Blatt 8532 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Artenanzahl im MTB: 134
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleurocystidiellum subcruentatum (Berk. & Curt.) Lemke
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita mairei Foley
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus subappendiculatus Dermek & al.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllus berkeleyi (Orton) Orton
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chrysomyxa rhododendri De Bary
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus miser Karsten
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Ser.) cyanites Fries
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cyphella digitalis (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma granulosum (Batsch: Fries) Kuehner
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Exobasidium rhododendri (Fuckel) Cramer
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina mniophila (Lasch: Fries) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gerronema ericetorum (Pers.:Fr.) Sing.
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius spec.
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe aurantiosplendens Haller
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe citrinovirens (Lange) Schäffer
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe laeta (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe nitiosa (Blytt) Mos. ss.str. non Haller
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrocybe punicea (Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe punicea var.splendidissima (Orton) Krglst.
Hygrocybe reidii Kuehner
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula fuckelii (Bresadola in Rehm) Dharne
Lachnellula fuscosanguinea (Rehm) Dennis
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnellula suecica (De Bary: Fuckel) Nannfeldt
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lamproderma ovoideum Meylan
Lamproderma sauteri Rost.
Lamproderma splendens Meylan
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lophodermium juniperinum (Fries) De Notaris
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena floridula (Fries) Karsten
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porpoloma metapodium (Fries: Fries) Singer
Propolis spec.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria testaceoflava (Bresadola) Corner 1950
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula puellaris Fries
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia kerguelensis (Berk.) O.Kuntze
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Thecotheus holmskjoldii (Hansen 1876) Eckblad 1968
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon: Fries) Boudier
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Ustilago pinguiculae Rostr. 1890
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 21
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lamproderma ovoideum Meylan
Lamproderma sauteri Rost.
Lamproderma splendens Meylan
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Mycena renati Quélet
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 71
Amanita mairei Foley
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus subappendiculatus Dermek & al.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Camarophyllus berkeleyi (Orton) Orton
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma granulosum (Batsch: Fries) Kuehner
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina mniophila (Lasch: Fries) Kühner
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe aurantiosplendens Haller
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe citrinovirens (Lange) Schäffer
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe laeta (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe nitiosa (Blytt) Mos. ss.str. non Haller
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrocybe punicea (Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe punicea var.splendidissima (Orton) Krglst.
Hygrocybe reidii Kuehner
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena floridula (Fries) Karsten
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Porpoloma metapodium (Fries: Fries) Singer
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula puellaris Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia kerguelensis (Berk.) O.Kuntze
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon: Fries) Boudier
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 36
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleurocystidiellum subcruentatum (Berk. & Curt.) Lemke
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Chrysomyxa rhododendri De Bary
Cyphella digitalis (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Exobasidium rhododendri (Fuckel) Cramer
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gomphidius spec.
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula fuckelii (Bresadola in Rehm) Dharne
Lachnellula fuscosanguinea (Rehm) Dennis
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lophodermium juniperinum (Fries) De Notaris
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 39
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Coprinus miser Karsten
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Ser.) cyanites Fries
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gerronema ericetorum (Pers.:Fr.) Sing.
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Lachnellula suecica (De Bary: Fuckel) Nannfeldt
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Propolis spec.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria testaceoflava (Bresadola) Corner 1950
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Thecotheus holmskjoldii (Hansen 1876) Eckblad 1968
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Ustilago pinguiculae Rostr. 1890
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire