Blatt 8531 - Zugspitze
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 151
Agaricus augustus Fries
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Albatrellus ovinus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kotl.& Pouz.
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Arrhenia lobata (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner & Lam. ex Redh.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus rubrosanguineus (Walty) ex Cheype
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Capitotricha rubi (Bres. ap.Bres.& Sacc.) Baral
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chroogomphus helveticus (Singer) Moser
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Lepr.) limonius (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens var.meinhardii (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma kervernii (Gillet) Moser (non Romagn.)
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma poliopus var.parvisporigerum Noordel.
Entoloma serrulatum (Persoon: Fries) Hesler
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gomphus clavatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Hydnellum aurantiacum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten ss. Ma.-Geest.
Hydnellum peckii Banker ap.Peck
Hydnellum suaveolens (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus erubescens Fries
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe jacobi Kuehner
Inocybe javorkae Babos & Stangl
Inocybe napipes Lange
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius uvidus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss.Quél.,Bres.,Kühn.)
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.)Neuhoff
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nyctalis parasitica (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeosphaeria lycopodina (Mont.) Hedjaroude
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellodon niger (Fries: Fries) Karsten 1881
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria pallida (Schaeffer em. Bresadola) Ricken 1920
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula rosea Persoon
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stephanospora caroticolor (Berkeley) Patouillard
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeffer: Fries) Ricken
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 140
Agaricus augustus Fries
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Albatrellus ovinus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kotl.& Pouz.
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Arrhenia lobata (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner & Lam. ex Redh.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus rubrosanguineus (Walty) ex Cheype
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chroogomphus helveticus (Singer) Moser
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Lepr.) limonius (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens var.meinhardii (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma kervernii (Gillet) Moser (non Romagn.)
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma poliopus var.parvisporigerum Noordel.
Entoloma serrulatum (Persoon: Fries) Hesler
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gomphus clavatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Hydnellum aurantiacum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten ss. Ma.-Geest.
Hydnellum peckii Banker ap.Peck
Hydnellum suaveolens (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus erubescens Fries
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe jacobi Kuehner
Inocybe javorkae Babos & Stangl
Inocybe napipes Lange
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius uvidus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss.Quél.,Bres.,Kühn.)
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.)Neuhoff
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nyctalis parasitica (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeosphaeria lycopodina (Mont.) Hedjaroude
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellodon niger (Fries: Fries) Karsten 1881
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria pallida (Schaeffer em. Bresadola) Ricken 1920
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula rosea Persoon
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeffer: Fries) Ricken
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 24
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Capitotricha rubi (Bres. ap.Bres.& Sacc.) Baral
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Stephanospora caroticolor (Berkeley) Patouillard
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972