Blatt 8444 - Hoher Göll
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 199
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Anthracoidea irregularis (Liro) Boidol & Poelt 1963
Anthracoidea pseudirregularis U.Braun 1982
Anthracoidea sempervirentis Vánky 1979
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhnel & Litschauer) Luck-Allen
Biatorella resinae (Fries) Mudd
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletopsis leucomelaena (Pers.) Fayod 1889 ss.str.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Botryobasidium intertextum (Schw.) Jülich & Stalpers
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Ceriporiopsis pannocincta (Romell) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chrysomyxa rhododendri De Bary
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Colpoma crispum (Pers.) Sacc.
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Coprinus brevisetulosus Arnolds 1982
Coprinus laanii Kits van Waveren
Cordyceps capitata (Holmskjold: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) fraudulosus Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) mussivus (Fr.) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Tel.) armeniacus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Cyphella digitalis (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces chrysospermus Berk. & Curtis non ss.Bref.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dasyscyphella angustipila Raitv.
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diplocarpa bloxamii (Berk.ex Phill.) Seaver
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Entoloma excentricum Bresadola
Entoloma lepidissimum var.pauciangulatum Gminder & Enderle 1996
Entoloma placidum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma pseudoturci Noordeloos
Entoloma serrulatum (Persoon: Fries) Hesler
Entyloma bellidiastri Maire 1907
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Flammulaster spec.
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fomitopsis rosea (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina camerina (Fries) Kühner ss. Kühn.& Romagn.
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina pruinatipes Smith
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gerronema prescotii (Weinm.) Redhead
Gloeocystidiellum subasperispora (Litschauer) Eriksson & Ryvarden
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphus clavatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray 1821
Gymnopilus bellulus (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hamatocanthoscypha laricionis (Velen.) Svrcek
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hygrocybe coccineocrenata (Orton) Moser
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe helobia (Arnolds) Bon
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum brevipilosum Baral
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lanzia vacini (Velen.) Svrcek & al.
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Lyophyllum deliberatum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Microbotryum violaceum (Pers.:Pers.) Deml & Oberw. 1982
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cyanorrhiza Quélet
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena epipterygia var.viscosa (Maire) Ricken
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Orbilia aprilis Velenovsky
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Peniophora aurantiaca (Bresadola 1892) Höhnel & Litschauer 1906
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourdot & Galzin
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phlebia centrifuga Karsten 1881
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota scamba (Fries: Fries) Moser
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Pseudomerulius aureus (Fries) Jülich
Ramaria testaceoflava (Bresadola) Corner 1950
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizothecium aloides (Fuckel) Lundqu.
Scutellinia setosa (Nees) O.Kuntze
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Sebacina epigaea (Berkeley & Broome) Neuhoff
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillosporium cystidiatum (Rogers) Pouzar
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trechispora farinacea (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966 s.l.
Trechispora fastidiosa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Liberta 1966
Trechispora hymenocystis (Berk.& Br.) K.H.Larss.
Trechispora subsphaerospora (Litschauer 1928) Liberta 1966
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tubulicrinis confusus Larsson & Hjortst.
Tubulicrinis subulatus (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Donk 1956
Ustilago bistortarum (De Candolle) Körnicke 1877
Vararia ochroleuca (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 90
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Anthracoidea irregularis (Liro) Boidol & Poelt 1963
Anthracoidea pseudirregularis U.Braun 1982
Anthracoidea sempervirentis Vánky 1979
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Biatorella resinae (Fries) Mudd
Boletopsis leucomelaena (Pers.) Fayod 1889 ss.str.
Boletus calopus Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Colpoma crispum (Pers.) Sacc.
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Coprinus laanii Kits van Waveren
Cordyceps capitata (Holmskjold: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) fraudulosus Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) mussivus (Fr.) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Tel.) armeniacus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Dacrymyces chrysospermus Berk. & Curtis non ss.Bref.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Entoloma excentricum Bresadola
Entoloma serrulatum (Persoon: Fries) Hesler
Entyloma bellidiastri Maire 1907
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fomitopsis rosea (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina pruinatipes Smith
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Gerronema prescotii (Weinm.) Redhead
Gomphus clavatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray 1821
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hygrocybe coccineocrenata (Orton) Moser
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe helobia (Arnolds) Bon
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum brevipilosum Baral
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Lyophyllum deliberatum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cyanorrhiza Quélet
Mycena epipterygia var.viscosa (Maire) Ricken
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourdot & Galzin
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Ramaria testaceoflava (Bresadola) Corner 1950
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Schizothecium aloides (Fuckel) Lundqu.
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillosporium cystidiatum (Rogers) Pouzar
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966 s.l.
Trechispora fastidiosa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Liberta 1966
Trechispora subsphaerospora (Litschauer 1928) Liberta 1966
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Ustilago bistortarum (De Candolle) Körnicke 1877

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 137
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhnel & Litschauer) Luck-Allen
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Botryobasidium intertextum (Schw.) Jülich & Stalpers
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Ceriporiopsis pannocincta (Romell) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chrysomyxa rhododendri De Bary
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coprinus brevisetulosus Arnolds 1982
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Cyphella digitalis (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dasyscyphella angustipila Raitv.
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diplocarpa bloxamii (Berk.ex Phill.) Seaver
Entoloma lepidissimum var.pauciangulatum Gminder & Enderle 1996
Entoloma placidum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma pseudoturci Noordeloos
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Flammulaster spec.
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fomitopsis rosea (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina camerina (Fries) Kühner ss. Kühn.& Romagn.
Galerina hypnorum (Schrank: Fries) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeocystidiellum subasperispora (Litschauer) Eriksson & Ryvarden
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus bellulus (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hamatocanthoscypha laricionis (Velen.) Svrcek
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum brevipilosum Baral
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lanzia vacini (Velen.) Svrcek & al.
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Microbotryum violaceum (Pers.:Pers.) Deml & Oberw. 1982
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Orbilia aprilis Velenovsky
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Peniophora aurantiaca (Bresadola 1892) Höhnel & Litschauer 1906
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourdot & Galzin
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phlebia centrifuga Karsten 1881
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota scamba (Fries: Fries) Moser
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Pseudomerulius aureus (Fries) Jülich
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia setosa (Nees) O.Kuntze
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Sebacina epigaea (Berkeley & Broome) Neuhoff
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trechispora farinacea (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trechispora hymenocystis (Berk.& Br.) K.H.Larss.
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tubulicrinis confusus Larsson & Hjortst.
Tubulicrinis subulatus (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Donk 1956
Vararia ochroleuca (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis