Blatt 8443 - Königssee
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 197
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Anthracoidea capillaris Kukkonen 1963
Anthracoidea sempervirentis Vánky 1979
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodia xantha (Fr.: Fr. 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Ascocoryne solitaria (Rehm) Dennis
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhnel & Litschauer) Luck-Allen
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calycina heterospora Baral ined.
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Clavaria straminea Cotton 1911
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) olivaceofuscus Kuehner
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantior Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) spilomeus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) subsertipes Romagnesi
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces chrysospermus Berk. & Curtis non ss.Bref.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella angustipila Raitv.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entoloma cyanulum (Lasch: Fries) Noordeloos 1984 non ss.Lge.
Entoloma excentricum Bresadola
Entoloma favrei Noordel.
Entoloma formosum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos 1985
Entoloma fuscotomentosum Moeller 1845
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma indutoides (Orton) Noordel. 1984
Entoloma infula var.chlorinosum (Arnolds & Noord.) Noord.
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma queletii (Boudier) Noordeloos 1983
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma xanthochroum (P.D.Orton) Noord.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fomitopsis rosea (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Galerina vittiformis var.tetraspora Sm.& Sing.
Gautieria graveolens Vittadini ss.str.
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gerronema prescotii (Weinm.) Redhead
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopoli) Fries
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Helvella corium (Weberbauer) Massee
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe citrinovirens (Lange) Schäffer
Hygrocybe coccineocrenata (Orton) Moser
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Persoon) Bresadola
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypochnicium polonense (Bresadola 1903) Strid 1975
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe fuscomarginata Kuehner
Inocybe inodora Velenovsky 1920
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe quietiodor Bon
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnellula resinaria (Cooke & Phill.) Rehm
Lachnum brevipilosum Baral
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lasiobolus diversisporus (Fuckel) Sacc.
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lindtneria trachyspora (Bourdot & Galzin 1928) Pilat 1938
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melanoleuca subalpina (Britz.) Brsky. & Stangl
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia spec.
Mycena cyanorrhiza Quélet
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena oregonensis A.H.Smith
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Olla scrupulosa (Karst.) Svrcek
Omphalina epichysium (Persoon: Fries) Quelet
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Perrotia abietis (Karsten) Raitviir
Phaeosphaeria lycopodina (Mont.) Hedjaroude
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phlebia centrifuga Karsten 1881
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Protodontia piceicola (Kühner: Bourdot) Martin
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudomerulius aureus (Fries) Jülich
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rimbachia bryophila (Persoon: Fries) Redh.
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula xerampelina agg.
Saccobolus beckii Heimerl
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Sebacina epigaea (Berkeley & Broome) Neuhoff
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Volvariella hypopithys (Fries) Shaffer
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 97
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia xantha (Fr.: Fr. 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhnel & Litschauer) Luck-Allen
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Clavaria straminea Cotton 1911
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Cortinarius (Derm.) olivaceofuscus Kuehner
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) spilomeus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) subsertipes Romagnesi
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Entoloma cyanulum (Lasch: Fries) Noordeloos 1984 non ss.Lge.
Entoloma excentricum Bresadola
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Galerina vittiformis var.tetraspora Sm.& Sing.
Gerronema prescotii (Weinm.) Redhead
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe fuscomarginata Kuehner
Inocybe inodora Velenovsky 1920
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe quietiodor Bon
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lasiobolus diversisporus (Fuckel) Sacc.
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lindtneria trachyspora (Bourdot & Galzin 1928) Pilat 1938
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Phaeosphaeria lycopodina (Mont.) Hedjaroude
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Protodontia piceicola (Kühner: Bourdot) Martin
Pseudomerulius aureus (Fries) Jülich
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Saccobolus beckii Heimerl
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Sebacina epigaea (Berkeley & Broome) Neuhoff
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Volvariella hypopithys (Fries) Shaffer
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 83
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascocoryne solitaria (Rehm) Dennis
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhnel & Litschauer) Luck-Allen
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantior Fries
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces chrysospermus Berk. & Curtis non ss.Bref.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dasyscyphella angustipila Raitv.
Entoloma favrei Noordel.
Entoloma formosum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos 1985
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma infula var.chlorinosum (Arnolds & Noord.) Noord.
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fomitopsis rosea (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gautieria graveolens Vittadini ss.str.
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopoli) Fries
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Persoon) Bresadola
Hypochnicium polonense (Bresadola 1903) Strid 1975
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnellula resinaria (Cooke & Phill.) Rehm
Lachnum brevipilosum Baral
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca subalpina (Britz.) Brsky. & Stangl
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia spec.
Mycena cyanorrhiza Quélet
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena oregonensis A.H.Smith
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Olla scrupulosa (Karst.) Svrcek
Omphalina epichysium (Persoon: Fries) Quelet
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Perrotia abietis (Karsten) Raitviir
Phlebia centrifuga Karsten 1881
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Protodontia piceicola (Kühner: Bourdot) Martin
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 2
Anthracoidea capillaris Kukkonen 1963
Anthracoidea sempervirentis Vánky 1979

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 47
Anthracoidea sempervirentis Vánky 1979
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Calycina heterospora Baral ined.
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entoloma fuscotomentosum Moeller 1845
Entoloma indutoides (Orton) Noordel. 1984
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma queletii (Boudier) Noordeloos 1983
Entoloma xanthochroum (P.D.Orton) Noord.
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Helvella corium (Weberbauer) Massee
Hygrocybe citrinovirens (Lange) Schäffer
Hygrocybe coccineocrenata (Orton) Moser
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Rimbachia bryophila (Persoon: Fries) Redh.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk