Blatt 8340 - Reit im Winkl
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 172
Agaricus essettei Bon
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Basidiodendron cinereum (Bresadola) Luck-Allen
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletopsis leucomelaena (Pers.) Fayod 1889 ss.str.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Camarops tubulina (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Shear
Capitotricha rubi (Bres. ap.Bres.& Sacc.) Baral
Chlorencoelia versiformis (Pers.: Fr.) Dixon
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus pseudoniveus Bender & Ulje
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Cortin.) spec.
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis var.coniferarum Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) mussivus (Fr.) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella angulata (Fr.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopoli) Fries
Gymnopilus bellulus (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe citrinovirens (Lange) Schäffer
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Persoon) Bresadola
Hyphoderma pallidum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hypomyces luteovirens (Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Mycena cyanorrhiza Quélet
Mycena epipterygia var.lignicola A.H.Smith
Mycena flos-nivium Kühner
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena oregonensis A.H.Smith
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Omphalina epichysium (Persoon: Fries) Quelet
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus igniarius f.alni Bondarz.
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Tomentella ellisii (Saccardo 1886) Jülich & Stalpers 1980
Tomentella terrestris (Berkeley & Broome 1881) Larsen 1972
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Urceolella carestiana (Rabenh.) Dennis
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 172
Agaricus essettei Bon
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Basidiodendron cinereum (Bresadola) Luck-Allen
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletopsis leucomelaena (Pers.) Fayod 1889 ss.str.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Camarops tubulina (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Shear
Capitotricha rubi (Bres. ap.Bres.& Sacc.) Baral
Chlorencoelia versiformis (Pers.: Fr.) Dixon
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus pseudoniveus Bender & Ulje
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Cortin.) spec.
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis var.coniferarum Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) mussivus (Fr.) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella angulata (Fr.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopoli) Fries
Gymnopilus bellulus (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe citrinovirens (Lange) Schäffer
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Persoon) Bresadola
Hyphoderma pallidum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hypomyces luteovirens (Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Mycena cyanorrhiza Quélet
Mycena epipterygia var.lignicola A.H.Smith
Mycena flos-nivium Kühner
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena oregonensis A.H.Smith
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Omphalina epichysium (Persoon: Fries) Quelet
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus igniarius f.alni Bondarz.
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Tomentella ellisii (Saccardo 1886) Jülich & Stalpers 1980
Tomentella terrestris (Berkeley & Broome 1881) Larsen 1972
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Urceolella carestiana (Rabenh.) Dennis
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis