Blatt 8240 - Marquartstein
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 117
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Botryobasidium aureum Parmasto 1965
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Calocybe cerina (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chrysomyxa rhododendri De Bary
Cladosporium soldanellae Jaap
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Coleosporium cacaliae (DC.) G.H.Otth
Coleosporium rhinanthacearum Tul. 1854
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma chalybaeum (Persoon: Fries) Noordeloos
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Epicoccum purpurascens Ehrenb.ex Schlecht.
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe valerianae (Jacz.) S.Blumer 1933
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exobasidium rostrupii Nannfeldt
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnosporangium tremelloides (A.Braun) R.Hartig 1882
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe nitrata (Persoon: Fries) Wuensche
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe napipes Lange
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Leccinum roseofractum Watl.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marssonina betulae
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsora laricis Hartig ex Klebahn
Melampsoridium alni (Thümen)Dietel
Melampsoridium hiratsukanum S.lto ex Hirats. f.
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea cochleata (L.ex St.Amans) Fuckel
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phloeospora ulmi (Fr.) Wallr. 1833
Plasmopara densa (Rabenh.) J.Schröt. 1886
Plasmopara peucedani Nannf.
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Porotheleum fimbriatum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Puccinia allii (DC.) Rudolphi 1829
Puccinia dentariae (Alb.& Schwein.) Fuckel 1871
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia hieracii von Martius 1817
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia semadenii Gäumann
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramularia grevilleana (Tul.) Jorst.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca spiraeae Sawada emend. U.Braun 1951
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Tomentella stuposa (Link 1809) Stalpers 1984
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Triphragmium ulmariae (De Candolle) Link 1825
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uromyces valerianae (DC.) Lév. 1869
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 35
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Cladosporium soldanellae Jaap
Coleosporium cacaliae (DC.) G.H.Otth
Coleosporium rhinanthacearum Tul. 1854
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Epicoccum purpurascens Ehrenb.ex Schlecht.
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe valerianae (Jacz.) S.Blumer 1933
Exobasidium rostrupii Nannfeldt
Gymnosporangium tremelloides (A.Braun) R.Hartig 1882
Hygrocybe nitrata (Persoon: Fries) Wuensche
Marssonina betulae
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsora laricis Hartig ex Klebahn
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Phloeospora ulmi (Fr.) Wallr. 1833
Plasmopara densa (Rabenh.) J.Schröt. 1886
Plasmopara peucedani Nannf.
Puccinia allii (DC.) Rudolphi 1829
Puccinia dentariae (Alb.& Schwein.) Fuckel 1871
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia hieracii von Martius 1817
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia semadenii Gäumann
Ramularia grevilleana (Tul.) Jorst.
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca spiraeae Sawada emend. U.Braun 1951
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Triphragmium ulmariae (De Candolle) Link 1825
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uromyces valerianae (DC.) Lév. 1869

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 11
Calocybe cerina (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leccinum roseofractum Watl.
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 9
Chrysomyxa rhododendri De Bary
Coleosporium cacaliae (DC.) G.H.Otth
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsoridium alni (Thümen)Dietel
Melampsoridium hiratsukanum S.lto ex Hirats. f.
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 67
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Botryobasidium aureum Parmasto 1965
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma chalybaeum (Persoon: Fries) Noordeloos
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe napipes Lange
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea cochleata (L.ex St.Amans) Fuckel
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Porotheleum fimbriatum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Tomentella stuposa (Link 1809) Stalpers 1984
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis