Blatt 8235 - Bad Tölz
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 229
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Anthracobia melaloma (Alb.& Schwein.: Fries) Boudier
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus rubrosanguineus (Walty) ex Cheype
Callistosporium luteoolivaceum var.minor Bon ined.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula abundans (Peck) Singer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Conocybe laricina (Kühner) Kühner
Conocybe macrospora (Atk.) Hauskn.
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) melanotus Kalchbr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) atrovirens Kalchbrenner
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous ssp.coniferarum var.haasii (Moser) Brandrud
Cortinarius (Phl.) cumatilis Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantior Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) largus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella angulata (Fr.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma conferendum var.pusillum (Velen.)Noordel.
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma venosum Gillet
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulina fennae Bas 1983
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina cephalotricha Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Geastrum minimum Schw.
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe coccineocrenata (Orton) Moser
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus mesotephrus Berkeley & Broome non ss. Lge.
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe ochroalba Bruylants
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Lacrymaria pyrotricha (Holmsk.)
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius albocarneus Britzelmayr
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius illyricus Piltaver
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena pseudopicta (Lange) Kuehner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurocybella porrigens (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella chondroderma (Berkeley & Broome) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella maculata (Parker) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella populina (Britzelmayr) Kits van Waveren
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria flavigelatinosa Marr & Stuntz 1973
Ramaria ignicolor Bresadola apud Corner 1950
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula viscida Kudr.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 20
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 32
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 81
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Anthracobia melaloma (Alb.& Schwein.: Fries) Boudier
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Callistosporium luteoolivaceum var.minor Bon ined.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Conocybe laricina (Kühner) Kühner
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella angulata (Fr.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Flammulina fennae Bas 1983
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Geastrum minimum Schw.
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Hygrocybe coccineocrenata (Orton) Moser
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pseudopicta (Lange) Kuehner
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phlebia radiata Fries
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella populina (Britzelmayr) Kits van Waveren
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 126
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus rubrosanguineus (Walty) ex Cheype
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula abundans (Peck) Singer
Conocybe macrospora (Atk.) Hauskn.
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) melanotus Kalchbr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) atrovirens Kalchbrenner
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous ssp.coniferarum var.haasii (Moser) Brandrud
Cortinarius (Phl.) cumatilis Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantior Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) largus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Entoloma conferendum var.pusillum (Velen.)Noordel.
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma venosum Gillet
Galerina cephalotricha Kühner
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus mesotephrus Berkeley & Broome non ss. Lge.
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe ochroalba Bruylants
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Lacrymaria pyrotricha (Holmsk.)
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius albocarneus Britzelmayr
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius illyricus Piltaver
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pleurocybella porrigens (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Psathyrella chondroderma (Berkeley & Broome) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella maculata (Parker) A.H.Smith
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Ramaria flavigelatinosa Marr & Stuntz 1973
Ramaria ignicolor Bresadola apud Corner 1950
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula viscida Kudr.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer