Blatt 8232 - Uffing am Staffelsee
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 279
Albatrellus confluens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia arachnoidea (Berkeley 18144) Juelich 1972
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Biscogniauxia repanda (Fries) O. Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Claussenomyces spec.
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) callisteus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) limonius (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Myx.) betulinus Favre
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) amurceus Fries: Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) caesiocanescens Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) corrosus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) fraudulosus Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Ser.) cyanites Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) albovariegatus (Velen.) Melot
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) strobilaceus Moser
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.str.
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dichomitus campestris (Quélet) Domanski & Orlicz
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma caesiocinctum (Kühner) Noordeloos
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma cuspidiferum (Kuehner & Romagnesi) Noordeloos
Entoloma elodes (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma griseocyaneum (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma indutoides var.pleurocystidiatum Noord., Wölf.& Hauskn.
Entoloma longistriatum (Peck) Noordeloos
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma pseudosericeoides Noordel.& Hauskn.
Entoloma turci (Bresadola) Moser
Entoloma xanthochroum (P.D.Orton) Noord.
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exobasidium karstenii Sacc.& Trott.
Exobasidium rostrupii Nannfeldt
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina hybrida Kühner
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Galerina triscopa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma udum (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe leiocephala Stuntz
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius musteus Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobelonium lonicerae (Fr.) Raitv.
Leccinum nucatum Lannoy & Estades 1993
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon ericaeum var.subareolatum (Kreis.) Demoul.
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrotyphula contorta (Holmsk.: Fr.) S.Rauschert
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mollisia discolor (Mont.) Phill.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria galligena Bres.ap.Strasser
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Pezicula frangulae (Fr.) Fckl.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tremulae (Bondartzev 1912) Bondartzev & Borissov 1953
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piloderma bicolor (Peck) Jülich
Piloderma spec.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Ramaria gracilis (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Ramaria spec.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rimbachia bryophila (Persoon: Fries) Redh.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula badia Quélet
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trichophaea hemisphaerioides (Mouton) Graddon
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tulasnella violea (Quélet) Bourdot & Galzin
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 81
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia arachnoidea (Berkeley 18144) Juelich 1972
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Claussenomyces spec.
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Dichomitus campestris (Quélet) Domanski & Orlicz
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Macrotyphula contorta (Holmsk.: Fr.) S.Rauschert
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mollisia discolor (Mont.) Phill.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria galligena Bres.ap.Strasser
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piloderma bicolor (Peck) Jülich
Piloderma spec.
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rimbachia bryophila (Persoon: Fries) Redh.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tulasnella violea (Quélet) Bourdot & Galzin
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 87
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.str.
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma indutoides var.pleurocystidiatum Noord., Wölf.& Hauskn.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exobasidium karstenii Sacc.& Trott.
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Lasiobelonium lonicerae (Fr.) Raitv.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tremulae (Bondartzev 1912) Bondartzev & Borissov 1953
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria gracilis (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 72
Albatrellus confluens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Lepr.) callisteus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Entoloma caesiocinctum (Kühner) Noordeloos
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma xanthochroum (P.D.Orton) Noord.
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exobasidium rostrupii Nannfeldt
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe leiocephala Stuntz
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 110
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Biscogniauxia repanda (Fries) O. Kuntze
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) limonius (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) betulinus Favre
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) amurceus Fries: Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) caesiocanescens Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) corrosus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) fraudulosus Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) cyanites Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) albovariegatus (Velen.) Melot
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) strobilaceus Moser
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma cuspidiferum (Kuehner & Romagnesi) Noordeloos
Entoloma elodes (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma griseocyaneum (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma longistriatum (Peck) Noordeloos
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma pseudosericeoides Noordel.& Hauskn.
Entoloma turci (Bresadola) Moser
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina hybrida Kühner
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Galerina triscopa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma udum (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius musteus Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Leccinum nucatum Lannoy & Estades 1993
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lycoperdon ericaeum var.subareolatum (Kreis.) Demoul.
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Pezicula frangulae (Fr.) Fckl.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Ramaria spec.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula badia Quélet
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula paludosa Britz.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Trichophaea hemisphaerioides (Mouton) Graddon
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville