Blatt 8140 - Prien am Chiemsee
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 170
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Antrodia malicola (Berkeley & Curtis 1856) Donk 1966
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chromocyphella muscicola (Fries) Donk
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Lepr.) humicola (Quélet) Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Epithele typhae (Persoon: Fries 1828) Patouillard 1900
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Gloeocystidiellum bisporum Boidin, Lanquet.& Gill.
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma leucosarx Orton
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptotrochila astrantiae (Ces.) Schüepp
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsora larici-populina Klebahn 1902
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena erubescens Hoehnel
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena mirata (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peronospora dentariae Rabenh. 1859
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phloeospora ulmi (Fr.) Wallr. 1833
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physarum notabile Macbr.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara pygmaea (Ung.) Schröter
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus pallescens Orton
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula viscida Kudr.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Urocystis ficariae (Liro) Moesz 1942
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 136
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Antrodia malicola (Berkeley & Curtis 1856) Donk 1966
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Chromocyphella muscicola (Fries) Donk
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Lepr.) humicola (Quélet) Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Gloeocystidiellum bisporum Boidin, Lanquet.& Gill.
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius vietus (Fries) Fries
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsora larici-populina Klebahn 1902
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena erubescens Hoehnel
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena mirata (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peronospora dentariae Rabenh. 1859
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physarum notabile Macbr.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara pygmaea (Ung.) Schröter
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula viscida Kudr.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Urocystis ficariae (Liro) Moesz 1942
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 55
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Epithele typhae (Persoon: Fries 1828) Patouillard 1900
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma leucosarx Orton
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus pallescens Orton
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 5
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Leptotrochila astrantiae (Ces.) Schüepp
Phloeospora ulmi (Fr.) Wallr. 1833
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun