Blatt 8136 - Holzkirchen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 507
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus dulcidulus Schulz. in Kalchbr. ss.Lge.
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Arpinia inops Berthet
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus subappendiculatus Dermek & al.
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavariadelphus truncatus (Quelet) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe pruinosa (Lasch) Kumm. ss.str., non Harm., Pil.
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe aurea (J.Schaeffer) Hongo
Conocybe brunnea (Lange & Kuehner ex Watling)
Conocybe dentatomarginata Watling
Conocybe hexagonospora Hausknecht & Enderle
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Conocybe rickeniana Orton 1960
Conocybe singeriana Hauskn.
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Conocybe teneroides (Lange 1921) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus laanii Kits van Waveren
Coprinus silvaticus Peck
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) aureopulverulentus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) dionysae Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) nanceiensis Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) percomis Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudoglaucopus J.Schff.ap.Mos.
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) xanthoochraceus Orton
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) cyanites Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) malachius (Fries: Fries) Fries non Orton
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) striaepilus Favre
Cortinarius (Tel.) strobilaceus Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) viridipes Moser
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystoderma terrei (Berk.& Br.) Harm.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Durandiella gallica Morelet 1971
Entoloma byssisedum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma clandestinum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma cuneatum (Bresadola) Moser
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma phaeocyathus Noordeloos
Entoloma sericatum (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Entoloma venosum Gillet
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina camerina (Fries) Kühner ss. Kühn.& Romagn.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina embolus (Fries) Orton
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gerronema strombodes (Berk.& Mont.) Sing.
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Gomphus clavatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fagiphilus (Velen.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hebeloma incarnatulum A.H.Smith
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena pseudocrispula (Kuehner) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus nitens Maas-Geest.& Hauskn.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hydropus trichoderma (Josserand ap. Kuehner 1938) Singer
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus capreolarius Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus marzuolus (Fries) Bresadola
Hygrophorus mesotephrus Berkeley & Broome non ss. Lge.
Hygrophorus nemoreus (Lasch) Fries
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Hypomyces lateritius (Fries: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe albomarginata Velenovsky 1920 non Stgl.& Ves.
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe brunneorufa Stangl & Veselsky
Inocybe calospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe fuscidula var.bisporigera Kuyper
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe hirtella var.bispora Kuyper
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe muricellata Bresadola 1905
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe pelargonium Kuehner
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe piceae Stangl & Schwoebel
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe queletii Maire & Konrad 1929
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe soluta Velenovsky
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Inocybe vaccina Kühner
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius albocarneus Britzelmayr
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobolus macrotrichus Rea 1917
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus adhaerens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota grangei (Eyre 1903) Lange 1935
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum putidum (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum (Link) Schroeter 1874
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Melastiza cornubiensis (Berk.& Br.) Moravec
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena fagetorum (Fries) Gillet
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus reticulatus Overh.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota lubrica (Pers.: Fr.) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurocybella porrigens (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus roseipes Hoehnel
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella impexa (Romagnesi) Bon
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella narcotica Kits van Waveren 1971
Psathyrella populina (Britzelmayr) Kits van Waveren
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella sacchariolens Enderle
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe phyllogena (Peck) Peck
Psilocybe silvatica (Peck) Sing.& Sm.
Puccinia dioicae Magnus ss.lato
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria sanguinea (Persoon) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula badia Quélet
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula postiana Romell
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula pumila Rouzeau & Massart s.str.
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula viscida Kudr.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma bufonium (Persoon: Fries) Gill.
Tricholoma filamentosum (Quel.)Alessio 1988
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers. s.l.
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 1
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 94
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Arpinia inops Berthet
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus subappendiculatus Dermek & al.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Conocybe rickeniana Orton 1960
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) strobilaceus Moser
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gomphus clavatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus nitens Maas-Geest.& Hauskn.
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe brunneorufa Stangl & Veselsky
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe pelargonium Kuehner
Inocybe piceae Stangl & Schwoebel
Inocybe queletii Maire & Konrad 1929
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus reticulatus Overh.
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella impexa (Romagnesi) Bon
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella populina (Britzelmayr) Kits van Waveren
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 229
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavariadelphus truncatus (Quelet) Donk 1933
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Conocybe dentatomarginata Watling
Conocybe singeriana Hauskn.
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus laanii Kits van Waveren
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) nanceiensis Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) percomis Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) strobilaceus Moser
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus mesotephrus Berkeley & Broome non ss. Lge.
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe fuscidula var.bisporigera Kuyper
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe hirtella var.bispora Kuyper
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Inocybe vaccina Kühner
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Morchella conica Persoon
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus roseipes Hoehnel
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula badia Quélet
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula viscida Kudr.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma bufonium (Persoon: Fries) Gill.
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers. s.l.
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 408
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus dulcidulus Schulz. in Kalchbr. ss.Lge.
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus appendiculatus Schaeffer ex Fries
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus subappendiculatus Dermek & al.
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe pruinosa (Lasch) Kumm. ss.str., non Harm., Pil.
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe aurea (J.Schaeffer) Hongo
Conocybe brunnea (Lange & Kuehner ex Watling)
Conocybe dentatomarginata Watling
Conocybe hexagonospora Hausknecht & Enderle
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Conocybe rickeniana Orton 1960
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Conocybe teneroides (Lange 1921) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus silvaticus Peck
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) aureopulverulentus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) dionysae Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudoglaucopus J.Schff.ap.Mos.
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) xanthoochraceus Orton
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) cyanites Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) malachius (Fries: Fries) Fries non Orton
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Cortinarius (Tel.) striaepilus Favre
Cortinarius (Tel.) strobilaceus Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) viridipes Moser
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystoderma terrei (Berk.& Br.) Harm.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Durandiella gallica Morelet 1971
Entoloma byssisedum (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma clandestinum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma cuneatum (Bresadola) Moser
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma phaeocyathus Noordeloos
Entoloma sericatum (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Entoloma venosum Gillet
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina camerina (Fries) Kühner ss. Kühn.& Romagn.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina embolus (Fries) Orton
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gerronema strombodes (Berk.& Mont.) Sing.
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Gomphus clavatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fagiphilus (Velen.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hebeloma incarnatulum A.H.Smith
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena pseudocrispula (Kuehner) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hydropus trichoderma (Josserand ap. Kuehner 1938) Singer
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus capreolarius Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus marzuolus (Fries) Bresadola
Hygrophorus nemoreus (Lasch) Fries
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Hypomyces lateritius (Fries: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe albomarginata Velenovsky 1920 non Stgl.& Ves.
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe calospora Quélet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe muricellata Bresadola 1905
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe soluta Velenovsky
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius albocarneus Britzelmayr
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius volemus Fries
Lasiobolus macrotrichus Rea 1917
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus adhaerens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota grangei (Eyre 1903) Lange 1935
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum boudieri Kühn.& Romagn.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum putidum (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum (Link) Schroeter 1874
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Melastiza cornubiensis (Berk.& Br.) Moravec
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena fagetorum (Fries) Gillet
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota lubrica (Pers.: Fr.) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurocybella porrigens (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus roseipes Hoehnel
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Psathyrella artemisiae (Passerini) Konrad & Maublanc ss.Lge.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella narcotica Kits van Waveren 1971
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella sacchariolens Enderle
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Psilocybe phyllogena (Peck) Peck
Psilocybe silvatica (Peck) Sing.& Sm.
Puccinia dioicae Magnus ss.lato
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria sanguinea (Persoon) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula badia Quélet
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula postiana Romell
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula pumila Rouzeau & Massart s.str.
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula viscida Kudr.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma filamentosum (Quel.)Alessio 1988
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers. s.l.
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis