Blatt 8133 - Seeshaupt
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 431
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel
Armillaria spec.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus satanas Lenz
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calyptella campanula (Nees: Persoon) Cooke
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) olivaceofuscus Kuehner
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) boudieri Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) dionysae Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) mussivus (Fr.) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) saginus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) turgidus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) violaceocinereus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulliardii (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) uraceus (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Arn., non Ri.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Dermea padi (Alb. & Schw.) Fr.
Diaporthe detrusa (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma excentricum Bresadola
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exobasidium karstenii Sacc.& Trott.
Exobasidium oxycocci Rostrup & Shear
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma aestivale Vesterholt
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hemimycena pseudolactea (Kuehner) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus mesotephrus Berkeley & Broome non ss. Lge.
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe lanuginosa var.ovatocystis (Bours.& Kuehn.) Stangl & Brsky.
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe obscurobadia (Favre) Grund & Stuntz
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe quietiodor Bon
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe squamata Lange
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berk.& Curt.) Cash
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus castoreus (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota grangei (Eyre 1903) Lange 1935
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista martiorum (Favre) Bon
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena albidolilacea Kühner et Maire
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena concolor (Lge.) A.H.Smith
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena floridula (Fries) Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octavianina asterosperma (Vittadini) Kuntze
Omphalina gerardiana (Peck) Sing.
Omphalina oniscus (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Perrotia spec.
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella bipellis (Quélet 1883) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella obtusata (Fries) A.H.Smith
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudopeziza trifolii (Biv.-Bern.) Fuck.
Pseudoplectania sphagnophila (Fr.) Kreisel
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria spinulosa (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resinomycena saccharifera (Berkeley & Broome) Redhead
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma andromedae (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula alutacea (Persoon: Fries) Fries ss.str. non ss.Lge.
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula globispora Blum
Russula lilacea Quélet ss.str. non Blum
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula romellii Maire
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stephensia bombycina (Vitt.) Tul.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichoglossum walteri (Berk.)Durand
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma stiparophyllum (Lund.in Fr.) P.Karst.
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubulicrinis angustus (Rogers & Weres.1931) Donk 1956
Tulasnella violea (Quélet) Bourdot & Galzin
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 80
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calyptella campanula (Nees: Persoon) Cooke
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 263
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus satanas Lenz
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) olivaceofuscus Kuehner
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) boudieri Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) turgidus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) violaceocinereus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulliardii (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) uraceus (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Arn., non Ri.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Entoloma excentricum Bresadola
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Hebeloma aestivale Vesterholt
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hemimycena pseudolactea (Kuehner) Singer
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus mesotephrus Berkeley & Broome non ss. Lge.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe lanuginosa var.ovatocystis (Bours.& Kuehn.) Stangl & Brsky.
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe obscurobadia (Favre) Grund & Stuntz
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe quietiodor Bon
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe squamata Lange
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berk.& Curt.) Cash
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota grangei (Eyre 1903) Lange 1935
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena albidolilacea Kühner et Maire
Mycena concolor (Lge.) A.H.Smith
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena floridula (Fries) Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Octavianina asterosperma (Vittadini) Kuntze
Omphalina gerardiana (Peck) Sing.
Omphalina oniscus (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Perrotia spec.
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella bipellis (Quélet 1883) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella obtusata (Fries) A.H.Smith
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudopeziza trifolii (Biv.-Bern.) Fuck.
Pseudoplectania sphagnophila (Fr.) Kreisel
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria spinulosa (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Resinomycena saccharifera (Berkeley & Broome) Redhead
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula alutacea (Persoon: Fries) Fries ss.str. non ss.Lge.
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula globispora Blum
Russula lilacea Quélet ss.str. non Blum
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stephensia bombycina (Vitt.) Tul.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichoglossum walteri (Berk.)Durand
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Tubulicrinis angustus (Rogers & Weres.1931) Donk 1956
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 168
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel
Armillaria spec.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) dionysae Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) saginus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dermea padi (Alb. & Schw.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exobasidium karstenii Sacc.& Trott.
Exobasidium oxycocci Rostrup & Shear
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lentinellus castoreus (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula romellii Maire
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tulasnella violea (Quélet) Bourdot & Galzin
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 106
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) mussivus (Fr.) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diaporthe detrusa (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepista martiorum (Favre) Bon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma andromedae (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma stiparophyllum (Lund.in Fr.) P.Karst.
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville