Blatt 8132 - Weilheim in Oberbayern
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 220
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Amylostereum laevigatum (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavicorona tuba (R.Heim) Corner
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus miser Karsten
Cordyceps capitata (Holmskjold: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) sodagnitus Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Entoloma sinuatum (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geoglossum umbratile Saccardo
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Lentinellus castoreus (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Lentinellus ursinus (Fries) Kuehner
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mucronella bresadolae (Quélet) Corner 1970
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nyctalis parasitica (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota jahnii Tjall.& Bas
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Podosphaera filipendulae (Z.Y.Zhao)T.Z.Liu et U.Braun
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Spadicoides clavariarum (Desm.) Hughes
Sparassis brevipes Krombholz
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers. s.l.
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Veluticeps abietina (Pers.: Fr.) Hjortst.& Telleria
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 170
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Amylostereum laevigatum (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavicorona tuba (R.Heim) Corner
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cordyceps capitata (Holmskjold: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) sodagnitus Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Geoglossum umbratile Saccardo
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw.) Murr.
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Lentinellus castoreus (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Lentinellus ursinus (Fries) Kuehner
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mucronella bresadolae (Quélet) Corner 1970
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nyctalis parasitica (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota jahnii Tjall.& Bas
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Podosphaera filipendulae (Z.Y.Zhao)T.Z.Liu et U.Braun
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Spadicoides clavariarum (Desm.) Hughes
Sparassis brevipes Krombholz
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers. s.l.
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Veluticeps abietina (Pers.: Fr.) Hjortst.& Telleria
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 19
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Entoloma sinuatum (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 29
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 47
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles