Blatt 8112 - Staufen im Breisgau
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 653
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus langei (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe firma (Peck 1901) Singer 1940
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita malleata (Bon) Contu
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Arcyria affinis Rost. emend. Nann.-Brem. agg.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Astraeus hygrometricus (Persoon) Morgan
Athelia fibulata M.P.Christiansen
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia auricula-judae var. lactea Quel.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bondarzewia mesenterica (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Callistosporium luteoolivaceum (Berk.& Curt.)Singer
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Calycina vulgaris (Fr.) Baral
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulicium macounii (Burt 1926) Eriksson & Boidin ex Parmasto 1968
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula lacerata (Scop.: Lasch) Métr.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Comatricha rutilipedata Marx
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Conocybe juniana (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus subimpatiens M.Lange & A.H.Smith
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) helvelloides (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) praestigiosus (Fr.) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) spec.
Cotylidia pannosa (Sowerby: Fries 1821) Reid 1965
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus subverrucisporus Pilat
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphella digitalis (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota hetieri (Boudier) Singer s.l. (inkl.adulterina)
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacryobolus sudans (Albertini & von Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Fries 1849
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Daldinia childiae Rogers & Ju
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Ditiola peziziformis (Léveille) Reid
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Durandiella gallica Morelet 1971
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma incarnatofuscescens (Britz.) Noordeloos
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entomophthora muscae
Eriopezia caesia (Persoon: Fries) Rehm
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia repanda Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Exobasidium myrtilli Siegmund
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.flava Pers.
Galerina ampullaceocystis Orton
Galerina camerina (Fries) Kühner ss. Kühn.& Romagn.
Galerina cephalotricha Kühner
Galerina cinctula Orton
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina pseudomycenopsis Pilat
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina sideroides (Bulliard: Fries) Kühner non ss.Kühn., Ricken
Galerina triscopa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma carnosum Patouillard 1889
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gerronema strombodes (Berk.& Mont.) Sing.
Gloeocystidiellum luridum (Bresadola 1898) Boidin 1951
Gloeocystidiellum porosum (Berkeley & Curtis 1879) Donk 1931
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus bellulus (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopilus sapineus (Fries) Maire
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Haplotrichum conspersum (Pers.) Hol.-Jech.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme var.tiliae Brsky.
Hebeloma incarnatulum A.H.Smith
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helminthosphaeria clavariarum (Tul.) Fckl.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena crispula (Quél.) Sing.
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Hemimycena lactea (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Hericium flagellum (Scopoli) Persoon
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Heyderia abietis (Fries) Link
Hohenbuehelia auriscalpium (R.Maire) Singer
Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis (Berkeley) O.K. Miller ss. auct.eur.
Hohenbuehelia petaloides (Bull.:Fr.) Schulz. ss.str.
Hohenbuehelia petaloides (Bulliard: Fries) Schulzer ss.lato
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hydnum ellipsosporum Ostrow & Beenken
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus atramentosus (Kalchbrenner) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Hydropus fraterniger Sing.
Hydropus marginellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete corrugata (Fr.: Fr.) Lév.
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Persoon) Bresadola
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus kathiae (Korf)Baral 2005
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus spec.
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma subdefinitum Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphodontia alutacea (Fr.) Eriksson
Hyphodontia aspera (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Hypochnicium analogum (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Eriksson 1958
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe amethystina Kuyper
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe calospora Quélet
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe glabripes Ricken
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe hirtella var.bispora Kuyper
Inocybe hystrix (Fries) Karsten 1879
Inocybe jacobi Kuehner
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe proximella Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe rimosa var.obsoleta (Romagn.)Kuyper
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe whitei (Berk.& Br.) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe xanthomelas Kühn.& Bours. non ss.Lge.
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula gallica (Karsten & Har.) Dennis
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum brevipilosum Baral
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum papyraceum (Karst.) Karst.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius volemus Fries
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinellus flabelliformis (Bolton: Fries) Ito
Lentinellus micheneri (Berk.& Curt.) Pegler
Lentinus adhaerens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosporomyces fuscostratus (Burt) Hjortstam
Leptosporomyces galzinii (Bourdot 1910) Juelich 1972
Leptosporomyces mutabilis (Bresadola 1892) Krieglsteiner 1991
Leucoagaricus badhamii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.
Leucoagaricus ionidicolor (Bellu & Lanzoni) Bellu & Lanzoni
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Limacella illinita var.ochraceolutea (Orton) Neville & Poumerat
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus candidus (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca stridula (Fries) Singer ss.Metrod, Moser
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microbotryum saponariae M.Lutz & al.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia ventosa (Karsten) Karsten
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaripes Peck
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mythicomyces corneipes (Fr.) Redhead & Smith
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila janthina Karsten
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Omphalina epichysium (Persoon: Fries) Quelet
Omphalina grisella (Weinm.) Mos.
Omphalina oniscus (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Pachyella babingtonii (Berk.) Boud.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora piceae (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peziza limnaea Maas-Geesteranus
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Peziza succosella (Le Gal & Romagn.) Mos.
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferrugineofuscus (Karsten 1887) Bourdot 1932
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia cornea (Bourdot & Galzin) Parmasto
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phlebiella tulasnelloidea (Höhnel & Litschauer 1908) Oberwinkler 1977
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lignicola (Peck) S.Jacobss.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phoma acuta (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fuckel
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (Schwein.) Bres.
Physarum virescens Ditmar
Pleurocybella porrigens (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus insidiosus Vellinga & Schreurs
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella fusca (Schumacher: Fries) A.Pearson
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella obtusata (Fries) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella olympiana A.H.Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania melaena (Pers.: Fries) Saccardo
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe horizontalis (Bull.: St.Am.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia arenariae (Schumacher) G.Winter 1880
Puccinia chrysosplenii Greville 1836
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia graminis var.graminicola Z.Urb. 1967
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Ramaria rubella (Schaeffer: Krombholz) Petersen 1974
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria stricta var.violaceotincta Bourd.& Galz.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma punctatum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rigidoporus crocatus (Pat.) Ryvard.
Rimbachia arachnoidea (Peck) Redhead
Rimbachia bryophila (Persoon: Fries) Redh.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula badia Quélet
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens var.subfoetens (W.G.Smith) Massee
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinata (Bull.: St.-Am.) Fries ss. Singer, Romagn.
Russula postiana Romell
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia barlae (Boud.) Mre.
Scutellinia cejpii (Velen.) Svrcek
Scutellinia kerguelensis (Berk.) O.Kuntze
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stigmatolemma conspersum (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Tomentella bryophila (Persoon 1822) Larsen 1974
Tomentella ferruginea (Persoon 1799: Fries 1828) Patouillard 1887
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora hymenocystis (Berk.& Br.) K.H.Larss.
Trechispora mollusca (Persoon: Fries) Liberta ss.lato
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella globospora Reid
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremella mycetophiloides Kobayasi
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia botrytis (Gmelin) Persoon
Trichia decipiens (Persoon) Macbr. 1899
Trichia favoginea (Batsch) Persoon
Trichia persimilis Karsten 1868
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaeopsis paludosa (Boudier) Häffn.& Krieglst.
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylospora asterophora (Bonorden 1851) Donk 1960
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces geranii (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Vibrissea decolorans (Sautt.) Sánchez & Korf
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus armeniacus (Quélet) Quélet
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus spec.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula melanotricha Dörfelt
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria filiformis (A.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 10
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Durandiella gallica Morelet 1971
Ganoderma carnosum Patouillard 1889
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Limacella illinita var.ochraceolutea (Orton) Neville & Poumerat
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Microbotryum saponariae M.Lutz & al.
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia graminis var.graminicola Z.Urb. 1967
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 1
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 646
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus langei (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe firma (Peck 1901) Singer 1940
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita malleata (Bon) Contu
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Arcyria affinis Rost. emend. Nann.-Brem. agg.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Astraeus hygrometricus (Persoon) Morgan
Athelia fibulata M.P.Christiansen
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia auricula-judae var. lactea Quel.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bondarzewia mesenterica (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Callistosporium luteoolivaceum (Berk.& Curt.)Singer
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Calycina vulgaris (Fr.) Baral
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulicium macounii (Burt 1926) Eriksson & Boidin ex Parmasto 1968
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula lacerata (Scop.: Lasch) Métr.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Comatricha rutilipedata Marx
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Conocybe juniana (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus subimpatiens M.Lange & A.H.Smith
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) helvelloides (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) praestigiosus (Fr.) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) spec.
Cotylidia pannosa (Sowerby: Fries 1821) Reid 1965
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus subverrucisporus Pilat
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphella digitalis (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota hetieri (Boudier) Singer s.l. (inkl.adulterina)
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacryobolus sudans (Albertini & von Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Fries 1849
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Daldinia childiae Rogers & Ju
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Ditiola peziziformis (Léveille) Reid
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Durandiella gallica Morelet 1971
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma incarnatofuscescens (Britz.) Noordeloos
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entomophthora muscae
Eriopezia caesia (Persoon: Fries) Rehm
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia repanda Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Exobasidium myrtilli Siegmund
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.flava Pers.
Galerina ampullaceocystis Orton
Galerina camerina (Fries) Kühner ss. Kühn.& Romagn.
Galerina cephalotricha Kühner
Galerina cinctula Orton
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina pseudomycenopsis Pilat
Galerina pumila (Persoon: Fries) Lange ex Singer
Galerina sideroides (Bulliard: Fries) Kühner non ss.Kühn., Ricken
Galerina triscopa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina unicolor (Vahl) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma carnosum Patouillard 1889
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gerronema strombodes (Berk.& Mont.) Sing.
Gloeocystidiellum luridum (Bresadola 1898) Boidin 1951
Gloeocystidiellum porosum (Berkeley & Curtis 1879) Donk 1931
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus bellulus (Peck) Murrill
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopilus sapineus (Fries) Maire
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Haplotrichum conspersum (Pers.) Hol.-Jech.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme var.tiliae Brsky.
Hebeloma incarnatulum A.H.Smith
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helminthosphaeria clavariarum (Tul.) Fckl.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena crispula (Quél.) Sing.
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Hemimycena lactea (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Hericium flagellum (Scopoli) Persoon
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Heyderia abietis (Fries) Link
Hohenbuehelia auriscalpium (R.Maire) Singer
Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis (Berkeley) O.K. Miller ss. auct.eur.
Hohenbuehelia petaloides (Bull.:Fr.) Schulz. ss.str.
Hohenbuehelia petaloides (Bulliard: Fries) Schulzer ss.lato
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hydnum ellipsosporum Ostrow & Beenken
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus atramentosus (Kalchbrenner) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Hydropus fraterniger Sing.
Hydropus marginellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete corrugata (Fr.: Fr.) Lév.
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Persoon) Bresadola
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus kathiae (Korf)Baral 2005
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus spec.
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma subdefinitum Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphodontia alutacea (Fr.) Eriksson
Hyphodontia aspera (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Hypochnicium analogum (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Eriksson 1958
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe amethystina Kuyper
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe calospora Quélet
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe glabripes Ricken
Inocybe hirtella Bresadola 1881
Inocybe hirtella var.bispora Kuyper
Inocybe hystrix (Fries) Karsten 1879
Inocybe jacobi Kuehner
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe proximella Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe rimosa var.obsoleta (Romagn.)Kuyper
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe whitei (Berk.& Br.) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe xanthomelas Kühn.& Bours. non ss.Lge.
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula gallica (Karsten & Har.) Dennis
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum brevipilosum Baral
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum papyraceum (Karst.) Karst.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius volemus Fries
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinellus flabelliformis (Bolton: Fries) Ito
Lentinellus micheneri (Berk.& Curt.) Pegler
Lentinus adhaerens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosporomyces fuscostratus (Burt) Hjortstam
Leptosporomyces galzinii (Bourdot 1910) Juelich 1972
Leptosporomyces mutabilis (Bresadola 1892) Krieglsteiner 1991
Leucoagaricus badhamii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.
Leucoagaricus ionidicolor (Bellu & Lanzoni) Bellu & Lanzoni
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus candidus (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca arcuata (Fries) Singer ss. Fr.,Mos. et auct.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca stridula (Fries) Singer ss.Metrod, Moser
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia ventosa (Karsten) Karsten
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaripes Peck
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mythicomyces corneipes (Fr.) Redhead & Smith
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila janthina Karsten
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Omphalina epichysium (Persoon: Fries) Quelet
Omphalina grisella (Weinm.) Mos.
Omphalina oniscus (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Pachyella babingtonii (Berk.) Boud.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora piceae (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peziza limnaea Maas-Geesteranus
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Peziza succosella (Le Gal & Romagn.) Mos.
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferrugineofuscus (Karsten 1887) Bourdot 1932
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia cornea (Bourdot & Galzin) Parmasto
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phlebiella tulasnelloidea (Höhnel & Litschauer 1908) Oberwinkler 1977
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lignicola (Peck) S.Jacobss.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phoma acuta (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fuckel
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (Schwein.) Bres.
Physarum virescens Ditmar
Pleurocybella porrigens (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus insidiosus Vellinga & Schreurs
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella fusca (Schumacher: Fries) A.Pearson
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella obtusata (Fries) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella olympiana A.H.Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania melaena (Pers.: Fries) Saccardo
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe horizontalis (Bull.: St.Am.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia arenariae (Schumacher) G.Winter 1880
Puccinia chrysosplenii Greville 1836
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Ramaria rubella (Schaeffer: Krombholz) Petersen 1974
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria stricta var.violaceotincta Bourd.& Galz.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma punctatum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rigidoporus crocatus (Pat.) Ryvard.
Rimbachia arachnoidea (Peck) Redhead
Rimbachia bryophila (Persoon: Fries) Redh.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula badia Quélet
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens var.subfoetens (W.G.Smith) Massee
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinata (Bull.: St.-Am.) Fries ss. Singer, Romagn.
Russula postiana Romell
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia barlae (Boud.) Mre.
Scutellinia cejpii (Velen.) Svrcek
Scutellinia kerguelensis (Berk.) O.Kuntze
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stigmatolemma conspersum (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Tomentella bryophila (Persoon 1822) Larsen 1974
Tomentella ferruginea (Persoon 1799: Fries 1828) Patouillard 1887
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora hymenocystis (Berk.& Br.) K.H.Larss.
Trechispora mollusca (Persoon: Fries) Liberta ss.lato
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella globospora Reid
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremella mycetophiloides Kobayasi
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia botrytis (Gmelin) Persoon
Trichia decipiens (Persoon) Macbr. 1899
Trichia favoginea (Batsch) Persoon
Trichia persimilis Karsten 1868
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma columbetta (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaeopsis paludosa (Boudier) Häffn.& Krieglst.
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tylospora asterophora (Bonorden 1851) Donk 1960
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces geranii (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Vibrissea decolorans (Sautt.) Sánchez & Korf
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus armeniacus (Quélet) Quélet
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus spec.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula melanotricha Dörfelt
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria filiformis (A.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 3
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Hydropus marginellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.