Blatt 8038 - Rott am Inn
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 87
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Helvella atra Holmskjold
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Megacollybia spec.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudoperonospora cubensis (Berk.& M.A.Curtis) Rostovzev 1903
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 87
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Helvella atra Holmskjold
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Megacollybia spec.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudoperonospora cubensis (Berk.& M.A.Curtis) Rostovzev 1903
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.