Blatt 8033 - Tutzing
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 1609
Achroomyces effusus (Schröter) Migula 1910
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Aecidium hepaticae G.Beck
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Albatrellus confluens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Albatrellus cristatus (Persoon: Fries) Kotl.& Pouz.
Albatrellus subrubescens (Murr.) Pouz.
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurocystidiellum disciforme (DC.: Fr.) Telleria
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita mairei Foley
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita rubescens var.annulosulfurea Gillet
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Anthina flammea (Junghuhn) Fries 1832
Anthracobia macrocystis (Cooke) Boudier
Anthracobia melaloma (Alb.& Schwein.: Fries) Boudier
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Antrodiella semisupina (Berk.& Curt.) Ryv. 1980 ss.str.
Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel
Arcyria affinis Rost. emend. Nann.-Brem. agg.
Arcyria cinerea (Bulliard) Persoon 1801
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Arcyria ferruginea Sauter
Arcyria incarnata (Persoon) Persoon
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arnium cervinum Lundq
Arnium sudermanniae Lundq.
Arrhenia acerosa (Fr.: Fr.) Kühn.
Ascobolus carbonarius Karsten
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Ascobolus viridis Currey
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascophanus granuliformis (Crouan & H.Crouan) Boudier
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Aureoboletus gentilis (Quél.) Pouzar
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Barya parasitica Fuckel
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhnel & Litschauer) Luck-Allen
Basidiodendron rimulentum (Bourd.& Galz.) Luck-Allen
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia granmoi L.N.Vassiljeva
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Biscogniauxia repanda (Fries) O. Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletinus cavipes var.aureus (Rolland) Sing.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Boletus rubrosanguineus (Walty) ex Cheype
Boletus satanas Lenz
Botryobasidium candicans Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium pruinatum (Bresadola) Eriksson s.l.
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Botrytis convallariae (Kleb.) Ondrej
Botrytis globosa Raabe
Bremia lactucae Regel
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bryoscyphus dicrani (Ade & Höhnel) Spooner in Kirk
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Byssocorticium atrovirens (Fries) Bondartzew & Singer
Byssonectria aggregata (Berk.& Br.) Rogers.& Korf
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycellina lachnobrachya (Desm.) Baral
Calycellina punctata (Fries) Lowen & Dumont
Calycina conorum (Rehm) Baral
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Calycina languida
Calyptella campanula (Nees: Persoon) Cooke
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllopsis foetens (Phillips in Berk.& Br.) Arnolds
Camarophyllopsis hymenocephala (Sm.& Hesl.) Arn.
Camarophyllopsis micacea (Berkeley & Broome) Arnolds
Camarophyllopsis schulzeri (Bresadola) Herink (non ss.Joss.)
Camarophyllus colemannianus (Bloxam in Berk.& Br.) Ricken
Camarophyllus flavipes (Britzelmayr) Arnolds
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus spec.
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis var.lutescens (Fries) Gillet 1866
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceraceomyces sublaevis (Bresadola) Juelich ss.lato
Ceratellopsis mucedinea (Boud.) Corn.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratobasidium cornigerum (Bourdot 1922) Rogers 1936
Cercophora coprophila (Fries) Lundquist
Cercospora mercurialis Pass. 1874
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Cheilymenia fimicola (De Not.& Bagl.) Dennis
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chroogomphus helveticus (Singer) Moser
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Cistella fugiens (Phillipps: Bucknall) Matheis
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Claussenomyces prasinulus (Karst.) Korf & Abawi
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavaria candida Weinmann 1836
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria fumosa (Persoon) Fries 1821
Clavaria greletii Boudier 1918
Clavaria incarnata Weinmann 1836
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe amarescens Harmaja
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe concava (Scop.: Fr.) Gill. agg.
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe foetens Melot 1979
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe inornata (Sowerby: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus daamsii Noordeloos
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coleosporium senecionis (Pers.)Fr.
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Colletotrichum trichelum (Fr.) Duke
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Coniochaeta leucoplaca (Sacc.) Cain
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe appendiculata Lge.& Kühn. ex Watl.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe brunnea (Lange & Kuehner ex Watling)
Conocybe fuscimarginata (Murrill) Singer 1969
Conocybe merdaria Arn.& Hauskn.
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Conocybe rostellata (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Conocybe semiglobata Kuehner & Watling 1980
Coprinus angulatus Peck (non J.Lge.)
Coprinus annulosporus Enderle
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus bisporus Lange
Coprinus brevisetulosus Arnolds 1982
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus erythrocephalus (Léveille 1841) Fries 1874
Coprinus heterosetulosus Locquin ex Watling
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus lagopus f.macrosporus Romagn.
Coprinus marculentus Britzelmayr
Coprinus martinii Favre ex Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus patouillardii Quelet ss.Joss. et al
Coprinus pellucidus Karsten
Coprinus phlyctidosporus Buller
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus poliomallus Romagnesi 1945
Coprinus pseudoniveus Bender & Ulje
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Coprinus sclerotiorum Ulje & Noordel.
Coprinus semitalis P.D.Orton
Coprinus spelaiophilus Bas & Ulje
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopoli) Fries
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Coprotus lacteus (Cke. & Phill.) Kimbrough et al. 1972
Coprotus niveus (Fuckel) Kimbrough
Coprotus ochraceus (Crouan & H.Crouan) Larsen
Coprotus sexdecemsporus (Cr.& Cr.) Kimbr.
Coprotus winteri (Marchal) Kimbrough
Cordyceps capitata (Holmskjold: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) olivaceofuscus Kuehner
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) limonius (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) croceocoeruleus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) elatior Fr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) epsomiensis P.D.Orton
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk. ss.str. non ss. Melot
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) arcuatorum Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) aureopulverulentus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) cephalixus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) citrinus Lge.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) claricolor (Fr.) Fr. non ss.Bres., K.& M.
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescens (Schaeffer) Fries non ss.Quél.
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescentium R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantior Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantissimus R.Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) elotus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) fraudulosus Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) glaucopus var.olivaceus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus var.olivellus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) largus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) lividoviolaceus (Henry) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) luhmannii Münzmay, Saar & Oertel
Cortinarius (Phl.) magicus Eichhorn
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis var.coniferarum Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) nanceiensis Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) saginus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens var.meinhardii (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Cortinarius (Phl.) triumphans Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus ssp.lutescens Hry.
Cortinarius (Ser.) cyanites Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) decoloratus (Fries: Fries) Fries 1838
Cortinarius (Ser.) spilomeus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bivelus (Fries: Fries) Fries non Schlapfer
Cortinarius (Tel.) candelaris (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) duracinus var. raphanicus Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) privignoides Henry
Cortinarius (Tel.) renidens Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigidus (Scop.) Fr. ss. Konr.& Maubl.
Cortinarius (Tel.) subsertipes Romagnesi
Cortinarius (Tel.) tiliaceus Arnold
Cortinarius (Tel.) torvus (Bulliard: Fries) Friess
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Craterium leucocephalum (Pers.) Ditmar
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus subverrucisporus Pilat
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Cribraria microcarpa (Schrader) Persoon
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cronartium flaccidum (Alb.& Schwein.) G.Winter 1880
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathicula culmicola (Desm.) Carpenter
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyclaneusma minus (Butin) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minte
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cylindrotrichum clavatum W.Gams
Cymadotheca trifolii (Pers.: Fr.) Wolf.
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma granulosum (Batsch: Fries) Kuehner
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces macnabbi Reid
Dacrymyces spec.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Dasyscyphus tricolor (Sow.: Fr.) Massee
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Delitschia winteri (Phill.& Plowr.) Sacc.
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Dendrothele alliacea (Quelet 1884) Lemke 1965
Dentipellis fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Donk 1962
Dermea prunastri (Pers.) Fr.
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Dermoloma pseudocuneifolium Herink ex Bon
Desmazierella acicola Lib.
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diaporthe syngenesia (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Didymium nigripes (Link) Fries
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Durella connivens (Fries) Rehm
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Enteridium splendens var.juranum (Meylan) Härkönen
Entoloma asprellum (Fries) Fayod
Entoloma bloxamii (Berkeley & Broome) Sacc.1887
Entoloma caesiocinctum (Kühner) Noordeloos
Entoloma chalybaeum var.lazulinum (Fries) Noordel. 1984
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma corvinum (Kühner) Noordeloos
Entoloma exile (Fries: Fries) Hesler
Entoloma formosum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos 1985
Entoloma griseocyaneum (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma hirtum (Velen.) Noordeloos
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma infula var.chlorinosum (Arnolds & Noord.) Noord.
Entoloma lanicum (Romagnesi) Noordeloos
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma longistriatum (Peck) Noordeloos
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma neglectum (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma nitens (Velenovsky) Noordeloos
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma queletii (Boudier) Noordeloos 1983
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma rusticoides (Gillet) Noordeloos 1981
Entoloma sanvitalense Noordel.& Hauskn.
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma serrulatum (Persoon: Fries) Hesler
Entoloma venosum Gillet
Entoloma vernum Lundell
Entyloma hieracii Syd.& P.Syd. ex Cif. 1924
Entyloma microsporum (Unger) Schroeter 1872
Entyloma ranunculi-repentis Sternon 1925
Epichloe sylvatica Leuchtm. & Schardl
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe galii var.riedliana (Speer) U.Braun 1983
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe knautiae Duby 1830
Erysiphe mayorii Blumer 1933
Erysiphe montagnei Léveille 1851
Erysiphe pisi De Candolle: St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe plantaginis (Castagne) Junell
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Erysiphe valerianae (Jacz.) S.Blumer 1933
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exidiopsis umbrina (Rogers) Wojewoda
Exidiopsis vermifera (Oberwinkler) Wojewoda
Exobasidium karstenii Sacc.& Trott.
Exobasidium rostrupii Nannfeldt
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Frommeella tormentillae (Fuckel) Cummins & Hiratsuka
Fuligo cinerea (Schw.) Morgan ss. Nann.-Bremk.
Fuligo leviderma Neubert, Nowotny & Baumann
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina fallax Smith & Singer
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Galerina triscopa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gautieria otthii Trog ss.Groß et al. non Pil.
Geastrum berkeleyi Massee
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum atropurpureum Batsch: Fr.
Geoglossum fallax Durand
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Geoglossum umbratile Saccardo
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeocystidiellum furfuraceum (Bresadola 1900) Donk 1956
Gloeocystidiellum luridum (Bresadola 1898) Boidin 1951
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gloeotinia juncorum (Velen.) Baral
Glonium lineare (Fr.) De Notaris
Golovinomyces asterum (Schwein.)U.Braun
Golovinomyces circumfusus (Schltdl.)U.Braun
Golovinomyces sonchicola U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopoli) Fries
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gomphus clavatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus impudicus (Fries) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma anthracophilum Maire
Hebeloma circinans Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma pseudoamarescens (Kuehner & Romagn.) Kuehner & M.Bon
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma sordescens Vesterholt 1989
Hebeloma stenocystis Favre ex Quadraccia
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Helicogloea lagerheimii Patouillardi 1892
Helicogonium conniventis Baral et Marson 1999
Helotium uvidulum Karst.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hemimycena crispula (Quél.) Sing.
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena delectabilis (Peck) Singer
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Hemimycena lactea (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena mairei (Gilbert) Singer
Hemimycena mauretanica (Maire) Singer
Hemimycena pseudocrispula (Kuehner) Singer
Hemimycena subimmaculata (Murr.) Elborn & Laessoe
Hemimycena subtilis (Velen.) Anton.
Hemitrichia clavata (Persoon) Rostkovius 1873
Hemitrichia intorta (A.Lister) A.Lister
Henningsomyces puber (Romell: W.B.Cooke) Reid
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Heterosphaeria patella (Tode: Fr.) Grev.
Hohenbuehelia fluxilis (Fr.: Fr.) Orton
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Hohenbuehelia grisea (Peck) Singer
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hydnellum geogenium (Fr.) Banker
Hydnellum peckii Banker ap.Peck
Hydnellum scrobiculatum (Fr.: Secr.) Karsten
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus scabripes (Murrill) Singer
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe ingrata Jens.& Moell.
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe irrigata (Persoon: Fries) Bon
Hygrocybe marchii (Bresadola) Singer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe nitrata (Persoon: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe obrussea (Fries: Fries) Wuensche non Kühner
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus arbustivus var.quercetorum Bon & Chev.
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus erubescens Fries
Hygrophorus hedrychii (Velenovsky) Kult
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus mesotephrus Berkeley & Broome non ss. Lge.
Hygrophorus nemoreus (Lasch) Fries
Hygrophorus penarioides Jacobsson et E. Larss. 2007
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus russula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus caudatus (Karsten) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus immutabilis (Fuckel) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma medioburiense (Burt 1925) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma roseocremeum (Bresadola 1905) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma terricolum (Burt)
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia aspera (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia crustosa (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia juniperi (Bourd.& Galz.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypochnicium geogenium (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1958
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypocrea lixii Patouillard
Hypocrea minutispora Lu, Fallah & Samuels
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypomyces lateritius (Fries: Fries) Tulasne
Hypomyces luteovirens (Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Hypomyces stephanomatis Rogerson & Samuels
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon confluens (Tode: Fries) Westend. 1845
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Incrucipulum capitatum (Peck) Baral
Incrucipulum ciliare (Schrader: Fries) Baral
Inocybe amethystina Kuyper
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe flavella Karsten
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe furfurea Kuehner
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe glabripes Ricken
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe hirtella var.bispora Kuyper
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa var.ovatocystis (Bours.& Kuehn.) Stangl & Brsky.
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe pelargonium Kuehner
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Inonotus hastifer Pouzar 1981
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Iodophanus carneus (Pers.: Fr.) Korf
Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berk.& Curt.) Cash
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnellula splendens (J.Schröt.) Baral & Matheis
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum diminutum (Rob.ex Desm.) Rehm
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius citriolens Pouzar
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius evosmus Kuehner
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius uvidus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss.Quél.,Bres.,Kühn.)
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius violascens (J.Otto: Fries) Fries
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria sorbina (Nyl.) Karst.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum brunneogriseolum Lannoy & Estades 1991
Leccinum nucatum Lannoy & Estades 1993
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lentinus suavissimus Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepiota oreadiformis Velenovsky 1920.
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista martiorum (Favre) Bon
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista panaeola (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptoporus mollis (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria typhae (Awd.) Karst.
Leptosporomyces raunkiaeri (Christiansen 1960) Juelich 1972
Leptotrochila astrantiae (Ces.) Schüepp
Leptotrochila sanguisorbae (Jaap)Schüepp
Leptotrochila verrucosa (Wallr.) Schüepp
Leucoagaricus densifolius (Gill.) Locq.
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lophiostoma caulium (Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lophiostoma spec.
Lophiotrema nucula (Fr.) Sacc.
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lophodermium juniperinum (Fries) De Notaris
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lambinonii Demoulin
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum anthracophilum (Lasch) M.Lge.& Siverts.
Lyophyllum caerulescens Clemencon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum deliberatum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Lyophyllum favrei Haller & Haller
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum transforme (Britzelmayr) Singer
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) Bon
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus humillimus (Quélet) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus tricolor var.graminis (Murr.) Sing.
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Mastigosporium rubricosum (Dearn.& Barth.) Nannf.
Mastigosporium spec.
Melampsora allii-fragilis Kleb. 1901
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora euphorbiae-dulcis G.H.Otth
Melampsora rostrupii Wagner ex Klebahn
Melampsorella symphyti Bubák 1904
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca kuehneri Bon
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca subalpina (Britz.) Brsky. & Stangl
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanomma sanguinarium (Karsten) Saccardo
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Metatrichia floriformis (Schw.) Ing & Nann.-Bremek.
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microbotryum scabiosae (Sowerby) G.Deml & Prillinger 1991
Microbotryum scorzonerae (Alb.& Schwein.) G.Deml & Prillinger 1991
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microglossum fuscorubens Boud.
Microglossum olivaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Gill.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera astragali (De Candolle ex Merat) Trevisan 1853
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera friesii Lév. 1851
Microsphaera hedwigii Lév. 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera sparsa Howe 1872
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Microstroma album
Mollisia 'albogrisea' Gminder nom.prov.
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia revincta (Karsten) Rehm
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella elata Fries
Mucronella calva (Albertini & Schweiniz: Schweiniz) Fries 1874
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena albidolilacea Kühner et Maire
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena capillaripes Peck
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena citrinomarginata Gillet
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena epipterygia var.lignicola A.H.Smith
Mycena epipterygia var.viscosa (Maire) Ricken
Mycena erubescens Hoehnel
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena floridula (Fries) Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haushoferi Robich, Miersch & Karasch
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena mirata (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polyadelpha (Lasch) Kühner
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena urania (Fries) Quélet ss.str.
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycenella salicina (Velenovsky) Singer non ss.Favre
Mycoacia aurea (Fries 1828) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myxomphalia maura (Fries) Hora
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Naucoria sphagneti P.D.Orton
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nectria magnusiana Rehm ex Saccardo
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria punicea (Schmidt: Fries) Fries
Neottiella hetieri Boudier
Nodulosphaeria jaceae (L.Holm) L.Holm
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Ochropsora ariae (Fuckel) Ramsb. 1914
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Omphalina baeospora Singer
Ophiobolus acuminatus (Sow.: Fries) Duby in Rabenhorst
Ophiobolus fruticum (Rob. ex Desm.) Saccardo
Orbilia aprilis Velenovsky
Orbilia auricolor (Bloxam ex Berk.) Sacc. ss.str.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea propinquata (Karst.) Harm.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus reticulatus Overh.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paraperonospora leptosperma (de Bary) Constant.
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Pellidiscus pallidus (Berkeley & Broome) Donk 1959
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora piceae (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peniophora pini (Fries 1821) Boidin 1956
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peronospora alsinearum Casp. 1855
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora calotheca De Bary 1858
Peronospora dentariae Rabenh. 1859
Peronospora fulva Syd. 1923
Peronospora galii Fuckel 1863
Peronospora grisea (Unger) Unger 1847
Peronospora knautiae Fuckel ex J.Schröt. 1886
Peronospora oerteliana J.G.Kühn 1884
Peronospora polygoni (Thüm.) A.Fisch. 1892
Peronospora potentillae-reptantis Gäum. 1923
Peronospora ranunculi Gäum. 1923
Peronospora sanguisorbae Gäum. 1923
Peronospora symphyti Gäum. 1923
Peronospora viciae (Berk.) Casp. 1855
Peronospora violacea Berk. 1865
Perrotia abietis (Karsten) Raitviir
Peziza ampelina Quélet
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza echinospora Karsten
Peziza fimeti (Fuckel) Saever
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Peziza saniosa Schrader: Fries
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza tenacella Phillipps in Cooke
Phacellium alborosellum (Desm.) U.Braun 1990
Phacellium carneum (Oudem.) U.Braun
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phaeosphaeria juncina (Auersw.) L. Holm
Phaeosphaeria lycopodina (Mont.) Hedjaroude
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus laevigatus (Fries 1874) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia lilascens (Bourdot 1910) Eriksson & Hjortstam 1981
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Phlebia subcretacea (Litschauer 1939) Christiansen 1960
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Phloeospora laserpitii Bres.
Phloeospora ulmi (Fr.) Wallr. 1833
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phoma hedericola (Dur.& Mont.) Boerema
Phomatospora minutissima (H. & P. Crouan) Lundq.
Phomopsis subordinaria
Phragmidium fragariae (De Candolle) Rabenhorst 1855
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmidium sanguisorbae (de Candolle) Schroeter 1887
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllachora graminis (Persoon: Fr.) Fuckel 1870
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Phyllactinia mali (Duby) U.Braun 1978
Phyllosticta berberidicola Speg.
Phyllosticta sambucicola Kalchbr.
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Physarum daamsii Nann.-Bremek.
Physarum leucophaeum Fries 1818
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Physarum robustum (Lister) Nannenga-Bremekamp
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Physoderma graminis (Büsgen)De Wild.
Phytophthora cambivora (Petri) Buisman
Pilobolus crystallinus (Wiggers) Tode
Piloderma bicolor (Peck) Jülich
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Plasmopara pygmaea (Ung.) Schröter
Platystomum compressum (Persoon: Fries) Trevisan
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera erigerontis-canadensis (Lev.)U.Braun et T.Z.Liu
Podosphaera filipendulae (Z.Y.Zhao)T.Z.Liu et U.Braun
Podosphaera leucotricha (Ellis & Everh.) E.S.Salmon 1900
Podosphaera senecionis U.Braun
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Podospora communis (Speg.) Niessl
Podospora decipiens (Winter: Fuckel) Niessl
Podospora fimiseda (Ces.& De Not.) Niessl
Podospora myriaspora (Crouan & H.Crouan) Niessl
Podospora pauciseta (Ces.) Traverso
Podospora pyriformis (A. Bayer) Cain
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polythrincium trifolii Kunze: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Porotheleum fimbriatum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Proliferodiscus pulveraceus (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Baral
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Protomyces kreuthensis
Protomyces macrosporus Unger
Protomyces pachydermus Thuemen
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella impexa (Romagnesi) Bon
Psathyrella obtusata (Fries) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudobaeospora celluloderma Bas
Pseudobaeospora spec.
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohelotium pineti (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoomphalina spec.
Pseudopeziza trifolii (Biv.-Bern.) Fuck.
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudospiropes simplex (Kunze) M.B.Ellis
Psilocistella conincola (Velen.) Svrcek
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe phillipsii (Berk.& Br.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe phyllogena (Peck) Peck
Psilocybe subcoprophila (Britz.) Sacc.
Puccinia acetosae (Schumach.) Koernicke 1876
Puccinia actaeae-elymi Mayor
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia allii (DC.) Rudolphi 1829
Puccinia alnetorum Gäum.
Puccinia angelicae (Schumacher) Fuckel 1870
Puccinia arenariicola var.caricis-montanae (E.Fisch.) Zwetko
Puccinia asarina Kunze 1817
Puccinia brachypodii G.H.Otth
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia centaureae De Candolle
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia chaerophylli var.retifera (Liro) U.Braun 1981
Puccinia cnici Mart. 1817 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia dioicae Magnus 1877 ss.str.
Puccinia dioicae Magnus ss.lato
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia hieracii von Martius 1817
Puccinia hypochoeridis Oudemans 1874
Puccinia hysterium (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia isiacae Wint.
Puccinia jaceae G.H.Otth 1866
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813
Puccinia major var.praecox (Bubák) U.Braun 1981
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia obscura Schroeter 1877
Puccinia oreoselini (F.Straus) Fuckel
Puccinia persistens Plowright
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia pimpinellae (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia poae-aposeridis Gäum. & Poelt
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia pulverulenta Greville 1824
Puccinia punctata Link 1815
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia recondita Rob.ex Desm. 1857
Puccinia ribis-nigri-paniculatae Kleb.
Puccinia schroeteriana Kleb.
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia tirolensis Zwetko
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-flaccae (Hasler) Zwetko
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-hirtae (Kleb.) Zwetko
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-paniceae (Mayor) Zwetko 1921
Puccinia variabilis Greville 1824
Puccinia veronicae Schroeter 1879
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pucciniastrum circaeae (Winter) Spagazzini ex det Toni
Pucciniastrum epilobii (Persoon) Otth 1861
Pucciniastrum guttatum (Schroeter) Hyl., Jörst.& Nannf.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza escharodes (Berk.& Br.) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza euphrasiae (Fuckel) J.Kuntze
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria aurea (Schaeff.: Fr.) Quél. ss.str.
Ramaria brunneicontusa Petersen
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria fagetorum Maas-Geesteranus ex Schild 1978
Ramaria fennica (Karsten) Ricken 1920
Ramaria fennica var.fumigata (Peck) Corner
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria flavescens (Schaeffer) Petersen 1974
Ramaria flavigelatinosa Marr & Stuntz 1973
Ramaria flavoides Schild 1981
Ramaria flavosalmonicolor Schild 1990
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Ramaria pallida (Schaeffer em. Bresadola) Ricken 1920
Ramaria rufescens (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Ramaria sanguinea (Persoon) Quélet 1888
Ramaria spinulosa (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria suecica (Fries) Donk 1933
Ramariopsis kunzei (Fries) Corner 1950
Ramariopsis pulchella (Boudier) Corner 1950
Ramariopsis tenuiramosa Corner 1950
Ramularia ajugae (Niessl) Sacc.
Ramularia aplospora Speg.
Ramularia atropae Allesch.
Ramularia buphthalmi Allesch.
Ramularia cardamines Syd.
Ramularia carneola (Sacc.) Nannf.
Ramularia cirsii Allesch.
Ramularia cylindroides Sacc.
Ramularia didyma Unger 1833
Ramularia epilobiana (Sacc. & Fautrey) B.Sutton & Piroz.
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Ramularia glechomatis U.Braun
Ramularia interstitialis (Berk. & Broome) Gunnerb. & Constant.
Ramularia lampsanae (Desm.) Sacc.
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun
Ramularia oreophila Sacc.
Ramularia plantaginis Ellis & Mart.
Ramularia pratensis Sacc.
Ramularia ranunculi-montani
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia simplex Pass.
Ramularia tricherae Liro
Ramularia ulmariae Cooke
Ramularia urticae Cesati
Ramularia valerianae (Speg.) Sacc.
Ramularia veronicae Fuckel
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhizodiscina lignyota (Fries) Hafellner
Rhizopogon ochraceorubens A.H.Smith
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma andromedae (Pers.) Fr.
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rimbachia bryophila (Persoon: Fries) Redh.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula alutacea (Persoon: Fries) Fries ss.str. non ss.Lge.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula anatina Romagnesi
Russula anthracina var.insipida Romagnesi
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula borealis Kauffman ss.Singer
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula curtipes Moeller & J.Schff.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula cyanoxantha var.cutefracta (Cke.)
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagnesi
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula faginea Romagnesi
Russula fellea Fries
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula globispora Blum
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula illota Romagnesi
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula postiana Romell
Russula pseudoaeruginea (Romagn.) Kuyp.& van Vuure
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula rubra (Lamarck: Fr.) Fr.
Russula rubroalba (Sing.) Romagnesi ss.str.
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula spec.
Russula terenopus Romagnesi
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula vinosa Lindblad
Russula vinosobrunnea (Bres.)Romagn.
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Russula viscida Kudr.
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Rutstroemia calopus (Fr.) Rehm
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (mit Gel)
Rutstroemia petiolorum (Rob.ex Desm.) White
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Saccobolus beckii Heimerl
Saccobolus citrinus Boudier & Torrend
Saccobolus minimus Velen.
Saccobolus verrucisporus van Brummelen
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Schizopora radula (Persoon 1799: Fries 1821) Hallenberg 1983
Schizothecium aloides (Fuckel) Lundqu.
Schizothecium conicum (Fuckel) Lundquist 1972
Schizothecium vesticola (Berk.& Br.) Lundqu.
Scleromitrula candolleana (Lév.) Schum.& Holst-Jens.
Sclerotium rhizodes Auersw.
Scoleconectria cucurbitula (Tode: Fries) Booth
Scopuloides hydnoides (Cooke & Massee) Hjortst.& Ryvard. ss.str.
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.str.
Scutellinia barlae (Boud.) Mre.
Scutellinia crucipila (Cooke & Phill.) J.Morav.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sebacina epigaea (Berkeley & Broome) Neuhoff
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Seimatosporium rosarum (P.Henn.) Sutton
Septogloeum cynanchi Allesch.
Septoria aegopodii Desm.
Septoria anemones Desm.
Septoria cirsii Niessl
Septoria hepaticae Desm.
Septoria heraclei (Lib.) Desm.
Septoria polygonorum Desm.
Septoria stellariae Desm.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Sistotremastrum niveocremeum (Höhnel & Litsch. 1908) Eriksson 1958
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sphaeropsis visci (Fr.) Sacc.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca epilobii (Wallr.) Sacc. 1882
Sphaerotheca ferruginea (Schlechtendal: Fries) Junell 1965
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Spooneromyces laeticolor (P.Karst.) Schumach.& Morav.
Sporormiella capybarae (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella lageniformis (Fuckel) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella longisporopsis Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella minima (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella muskokensis Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella pulchella (Hansen) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella teretispora Ahmed & Cain
Squamanita paradoxa (Smith & Sing.) Bas
Stamnaria americana Massee & Morgan
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis pallida Wingate
Stemonitopsis typhina (Wiggers) Nann.-Brem.
Stephanospora caroticolor (Berkeley) Patouillard
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stictis radiata Pers.ex Gray
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Strossmayeria basitricha (Sacc.) Dennis
Subulicium lautum (Jackson 1948) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1979
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Synchytrium anemones (DC.) Woronin
Synchytrium mercurialis (Lib.)Fuckel
Synchytrium taraxaci de Bary et Woronin
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Taphrina alni (Berk.& Br.) Gjaerum
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thanatephorus fusisporus (Schroeter 1888) Roberts & Hauerslev
Thecotheus holmskjoldii (Hansen 1876) Eckblad 1968
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelebolus polysporus (P.Karst.) Otani & Konzawa
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Thyronectria lamyi (Desm.) Seel.
Tilletia olida (Riess) J.Schröt. 1877
Tomentella atramentaria Rostrup 1894
Tomentella badia (Link: Steudel) Stalpers
Tomentella bryophila (Persoon 1822) Larsen 1974
Tomentella cinerascens (Karsten 1888) Höhnel & Litschauer 1906
Tomentella coerulea (Bresadola 1903) von Höhnel & Litschauer 1907
Tomentella ferruginea (Persoon 1799: Fries 1828) Patouillard 1887
Tomentella fibrosa (Berkeley & Curtis) Koeljalg
Tomentella lapida (Persoon 1822) Stalpers 1984
Tomentella lilacinogrisea Wakefield 1966
Tomentella pilosa (Burt 1916) Bourdot & Galzin 1924
Tomentella radiosa (Karsten 1882) Rick 1934
Tomentella stuposa (Link 1809) Stalpers 1984
Tomentella subclavigera Litschauer 1933
Tomentella terrestris (Berkeley & Broome 1881) Larsen 1972
Tomentellopsis zygodesmoides (Ellis 1882) Hjortstam 1974
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (Pers.) Diet.
Trechispora farinacea (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trechispora hymenocystis (Berk.& Br.) K.H.Larss.
Trechispora mollusca (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremella obscura (Olive) Christiansen 1954
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Trichia botrytis (Gmelin) Persoon
Trichia decipiens var.olivacea Meylan
Trichia favoginea (Batsch) Persoon
Trichia persimilis Karsten 1868
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon: Fries) Boudier
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers. s.l.
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaea velenovskyi (Vacek in Svrcek) Häffner & Christan 1991
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tuberculina persicina (Ditmar)Sacc.
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tubulicrinis calothrix (Patouillard) Donk
Tubulicrinis subulatus (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Donk 1956
Tulasnella albida Bourdot & Galzin
Tulasnella eichleriana Bresadola
Tulasnella pallida Bres.
Tulasnella violea (Quélet) Bourdot & Galzin
Tympanis alnea (Pers.) Fr.
Typhula culmigena (Montagne & Fries) Schroeter 1888
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula incarnata Lasch ex Fr.
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis bromi (Lavrov) Zundel 1953
Urocystis primulae (Rostrup) Vánky 1985
Urocystis ranunculi (Lib.) Moesz 1950
Uromyces caricis-sempervirentis E.Fisch.
Uromyces euphorbiae-corniculati Jordi 1904
Uromyces fallens (Arthur) Barthol. 1928
Uromyces trifolii (Hedwig ex De Candolle) Fuckel
Uromyces trifolii-repentis (Castagne) Liro 1908
Uromyces valerianae (DC.) Lév. 1869
Uromyces viciae-fabae (Pers.: Pers.) Schroet. 1875
Ustilago bullata Berk.
Ustilago filiformis (Schrank) Rostrup 1890 (non Hennings)
Ustilago pinguiculae Rostr. 1890
Ustilago serpens (P.Karst.) B.Lindeb. 1959
Ustilago striiformis (Westend.) Niessl 1876
Ustilago thlaspeos (Beck) Lagerh. 1897
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Veluticeps abietina (Pers.: Fr.) Hjortst.& Telleria
Vesiculomyces citrinus (Pers.) Hagström
Volvariella caesiotincta Orton
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xenasma pruinosum (Patouillard 1897) Donk 1957
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville
Zygopleurage zygospora (Speg.) Boedijn
Zygospermella insignis (Mouton) Cain

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 315
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus rubrosanguineus (Walty) ex Cheype
Boletus satanas Lenz
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calyptella campanula (Nees: Persoon) Cooke
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) croceocoeruleus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) citrinus Lge.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus ssp.lutescens Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exobasidium karstenii Sacc.& Trott.
Exobasidium rostrupii Nannfeldt
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypomyces luteovirens (Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius violascens (J.Otto: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leccinum nucatum Lannoy & Estades 1993
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista martiorum (Favre) Bon
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria typhae (Awd.) Karst.
Lophiostoma caulium (Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lophiostoma spec.
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum caerulescens Clemencon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella conica Persoon
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria sphagneti P.D.Orton
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohelotium pineti (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma andromedae (Pers.) Fr.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula viscida Kudr.
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Sebacina epigaea (Berkeley & Broome) Neuhoff
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Stamnaria americana Massee & Morgan
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichia favoginea (Batsch) Persoon
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 327
Albatrellus confluens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Anthracobia macrocystis (Cooke) Boudier
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascobolus carbonarius Karsten
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Biscogniauxia granmoi L.N.Vassiljeva
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Biscogniauxia repanda (Fries) O. Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clavaria candida Weinmann 1836
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus lagopus f.macrosporus Romagn.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) olivaceofuscus Kuehner
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma pleopodium (Bulliard: Fries) Noordeloos
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Golovinomyces sonchicola U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopoli) Fries
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus impudicus (Fries) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia fluxilis (Fr.: Fr.) Orton
Hydnellum scrobiculatum (Fr.: Secr.) Karsten
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius evosmus Kuehner
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Limacella guttata (Persoon 1801) Konrad & Maublanc 1928
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera hedwigii Lév. 1851
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia var.lignicola A.H.Smith
Mycena erubescens Hoehnel
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria magnusiana Rehm ex Saccardo
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paraperonospora leptosperma (de Bary) Constant.
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza echinospora Karsten
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza tenacella Phillipps in Cooke
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polythrincium trifolii Kunze: Fr.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudoomphalina spec.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia pulverulenta Greville 1824
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-hirtae (Kleb.) Zwetko
Puccinia veronicae Schroeter 1879
Pucciniastrum epilobii (Persoon) Otth 1861
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia veronicae Fuckel
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula curtipes Moeller & J.Schff.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca epilobii (Wallr.) Sacc. 1882
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers. s.l.
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 1402
Achroomyces effusus (Schröter) Migula 1910
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Aecidium hepaticae G.Beck
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Aleurocystidiellum disciforme (DC.: Fr.) Telleria
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita mairei Foley
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Anthina flammea (Junghuhn) Fries 1832
Anthracobia macrocystis (Cooke) Boudier
Anthracobia melaloma (Alb.& Schwein.: Fries) Boudier
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel
Arcyria affinis Rost. emend. Nann.-Brem. agg.
Arcyria cinerea (Bulliard) Persoon 1801
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Arcyria ferruginea Sauter
Arcyria incarnata (Persoon) Persoon
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Arnium cervinum Lundq
Arnium sudermanniae Lundq.
Arrhenia acerosa (Fr.: Fr.) Kühn.
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Ascobolus viridis Currey
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascophanus granuliformis (Crouan & H.Crouan) Boudier
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Aureoboletus gentilis (Quél.) Pouzar
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Barya parasitica Fuckel
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhnel & Litschauer) Luck-Allen
Basidiodendron rimulentum (Bourd.& Galz.) Luck-Allen
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletinus cavipes var.aureus (Rolland) Sing.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Boletus satanas Lenz
Botryobasidium candicans Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium pruinatum (Bresadola) Eriksson s.l.
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Botrytis convallariae (Kleb.) Ondrej
Botrytis globosa Raabe
Bremia lactucae Regel
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bryoscyphus dicrani (Ade & Höhnel) Spooner in Kirk
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Byssocorticium atrovirens (Fries) Bondartzew & Singer
Byssonectria aggregata (Berk.& Br.) Rogers.& Korf
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Calycellina lachnobrachya (Desm.) Baral
Calycellina punctata (Fries) Lowen & Dumont
Calycina conorum (Rehm) Baral
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Calycina languida
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllopsis foetens (Phillips in Berk.& Br.) Arnolds
Camarophyllopsis hymenocephala (Sm.& Hesl.) Arn.
Camarophyllopsis micacea (Berkeley & Broome) Arnolds
Camarophyllopsis schulzeri (Bresadola) Herink (non ss.Joss.)
Camarophyllus colemannianus (Bloxam in Berk.& Br.) Ricken
Camarophyllus flavipes (Britzelmayr) Arnolds
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus spec.
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Ceraceomyces sublaevis (Bresadola) Juelich ss.lato
Ceratellopsis mucedinea (Boud.) Corn.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratobasidium cornigerum (Bourdot 1922) Rogers 1936
Cercophora coprophila (Fries) Lundquist
Cercospora mercurialis Pass. 1874
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffman 1795: Fries 1821) Domanski 1963
Ceriporia viridans (Berkeley & Broome 1861) Donk 1933
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Cheilymenia fimicola (De Not.& Bagl.) Dennis
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Chroogomphus helveticus (Singer) Moser
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Cistella fugiens (Phillipps: Bucknall) Matheis
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Claussenomyces prasinulus (Karst.) Korf & Abawi
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavaria candida Weinmann 1836
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria fumosa (Persoon) Fries 1821
Clavaria greletii Boudier 1918
Clavaria incarnata Weinmann 1836
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe amarescens Harmaja
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe concava (Scop.: Fr.) Gill. agg.
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe foetens Melot 1979
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe inornata (Sowerby: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Coleosporium melampyri (Rebent.) P. Karst.
Coleosporium senecionis (Pers.)Fr.
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Coleroa robertiani (Fries) E.Müller
Colletotrichum trichelum (Fr.) Duke
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Coniochaeta leucoplaca (Sacc.) Cain
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe appendiculata Lge.& Kühn. ex Watl.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe brunnea (Lange & Kuehner ex Watling)
Conocybe fuscimarginata (Murrill) Singer 1969
Conocybe merdaria Arn.& Hauskn.
Conocybe rostellata (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Conocybe semiglobata Kuehner & Watling 1980
Coprinus angulatus Peck (non J.Lge.)
Coprinus annulosporus Enderle
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus bisporus Lange
Coprinus brevisetulosus Arnolds 1982
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus erythrocephalus (Léveille 1841) Fries 1874
Coprinus heterosetulosus Locquin ex Watling
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus marculentus Britzelmayr
Coprinus martinii Favre ex Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus patouillardii Quelet ss.Joss. et al
Coprinus pellucidus Karsten
Coprinus phlyctidosporus Buller
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus poliomallus Romagnesi 1945
Coprinus pseudoniveus Bender & Ulje
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Coprinus sclerotiorum Ulje & Noordel.
Coprinus semitalis P.D.Orton
Coprinus spelaiophilus Bas & Ulje
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopoli) Fries
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Coprotus lacteus (Cke. & Phill.) Kimbrough et al. 1972
Coprotus niveus (Fuckel) Kimbrough
Coprotus ochraceus (Crouan & H.Crouan) Larsen
Coprotus sexdecemsporus (Cr.& Cr.) Kimbr.
Coprotus winteri (Marchal) Kimbrough
Cordyceps capitata (Holmskjold: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) croceocoeruleus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) elatior Fr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) epsomiensis P.D.Orton
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk. ss.str. non ss. Melot
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) arcuatorum Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) aureopulverulentus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) cephalixus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) claricolor (Fr.) Fr. non ss.Bres., K.& M.
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescens (Schaeffer) Fries non ss.Quél.
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescentium R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantior Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) elotus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) fraudulosus Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus var.olivellus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) largus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) lividoviolaceus (Henry) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) luhmannii Münzmay, Saar & Oertel
Cortinarius (Phl.) magicus Eichhorn
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis var.coniferarum Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) nanceiensis Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) saginus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens var.meinhardii (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Cortinarius (Phl.) triumphans Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) vulpinus (Velenovsky) R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) cyanites Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) decoloratus (Fries: Fries) Fries 1838
Cortinarius (Ser.) spilomeus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bivelus (Fries: Fries) Fries non Schlapfer
Cortinarius (Tel.) candelaris (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) duracinus var. raphanicus Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) privignoides Henry
Cortinarius (Tel.) renidens Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigidus (Scop.) Fr. ss. Konr.& Maubl.
Cortinarius (Tel.) subsertipes Romagnesi
Cortinarius (Tel.) tiliaceus Arnold
Cortinarius (Tel.) torvus (Bulliard: Fries) Friess
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Craterium leucocephalum (Pers.) Ditmar
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus subverrucisporus Pilat
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Cribraria microcarpa (Schrader) Persoon
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cronartium flaccidum (Alb.& Schwein.) G.Winter 1880
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathicula culmicola (Desm.) Carpenter
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyclaneusma minus (Butin) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minte
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cylindrotrichum clavatum W.Gams
Cymadotheca trifolii (Pers.: Fr.) Wolf.
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma granulosum (Batsch: Fries) Kuehner
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces macnabbi Reid
Dacrymyces spec.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Dasyscyphus tricolor (Sow.: Fr.) Massee
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Delitschia winteri (Phill.& Plowr.) Sacc.
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Dendrothele alliacea (Quelet 1884) Lemke 1965
Dentipellis fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Donk 1962
Dermea prunastri (Pers.) Fr.
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Dermoloma pseudocuneifolium Herink ex Bon
Desmazierella acicola Lib.
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diaporthe syngenesia (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Didymium nigripes (Link) Fries
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Durella connivens (Fries) Rehm
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Enteridium splendens var.juranum (Meylan) Härkönen
Entoloma asprellum (Fries) Fayod
Entoloma bloxamii (Berkeley & Broome) Sacc.1887
Entoloma caesiocinctum (Kühner) Noordeloos
Entoloma chalybaeum var.lazulinum (Fries) Noordel. 1984
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma corvinum (Kühner) Noordeloos
Entoloma exile (Fries: Fries) Hesler
Entoloma formosum (Fries: Fries) Noordeloos 1985
Entoloma griseocyaneum (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma hirtum (Velen.) Noordeloos
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma infula var.chlorinosum (Arnolds & Noord.) Noord.
Entoloma lanicum (Romagnesi) Noordeloos
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma longistriatum (Peck) Noordeloos
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma neglectum (Lasch: Fries) Moser
Entoloma nitens (Velenovsky) Noordeloos
Entoloma queletii (Boudier) Noordeloos 1983
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma rusticoides (Gillet) Noordeloos 1981
Entoloma sanvitalense Noordel.& Hauskn.
Entoloma sericellum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma serrulatum (Persoon: Fries) Hesler
Entoloma venosum Gillet
Entoloma vernum Lundell
Entyloma hieracii Syd.& P.Syd. ex Cif. 1924
Entyloma microsporum (Unger) Schroeter 1872
Entyloma ranunculi-repentis Sternon 1925
Epichloe sylvatica Leuchtm. & Schardl
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe biocellata Ehrenberg 1821
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe galii var.riedliana (Speer) U.Braun 1983
Erysiphe heraclei De Candolle: St.Amans 1815
Erysiphe knautiae Duby 1830
Erysiphe mayorii Blumer 1933
Erysiphe montagnei Léveille 1851
Erysiphe pisi De Candolle: St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe plantaginis (Castagne) Junell
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Erysiphe valerianae (Jacz.) S.Blumer 1933
Erysiphe verbasci (Jacz.) Blumer 1933
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella sorbi (Albertini & Schwein.) Sacc.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis umbrina (Rogers) Wojewoda
Exidiopsis vermifera (Oberwinkler) Wojewoda
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Frommeella tormentillae (Fuckel) Cummins & Hiratsuka
Fuligo cinerea (Schw.) Morgan ss. Nann.-Bremk.
Fuligo leviderma Neubert, Nowotny & Baumann
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina fallax Smith & Singer
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Galerina triscopa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Gautieria otthii Trog ss.Groß et al. non Pil.
Geastrum berkeleyi Massee
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geoglossum atropurpureum Batsch: Fr.
Geoglossum fallax Durand
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Geoglossum umbratile Saccardo
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Gloeocystidiellum furfuraceum (Bresadola 1900) Donk 1956
Gloeocystidiellum luridum (Bresadola 1898) Boidin 1951
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Gloeotinia juncorum (Velen.) Baral
Glonium lineare (Fr.) De Notaris
Golovinomyces asterum (Schwein.)U.Braun
Golovinomyces circumfusus (Schltdl.)U.Braun
Golovinomyces sonchicola U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopoli) Fries
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gomphus clavatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray 1821
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma anthracophilum Maire
Hebeloma circinans Quélet
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma pseudoamarescens (Kuehner & Romagn.) Kuehner & M.Bon
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma sordescens Vesterholt 1989
Hebeloma stenocystis Favre ex Quadraccia
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Helicogloea lagerheimii Patouillardi 1892
Helicogonium conniventis Baral et Marson 1999
Helotium uvidulum Karst.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hemimycena crispula (Quél.) Sing.
Hemimycena cucullata (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena delectabilis (Peck) Singer
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Hemimycena lactea (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hemimycena mairei (Gilbert) Singer
Hemimycena mauretanica (Maire) Singer
Hemimycena pseudocrispula (Kuehner) Singer
Hemimycena subimmaculata (Murr.) Elborn & Laessoe
Hemimycena subtilis (Velen.) Anton.
Hemitrichia clavata (Persoon) Rostkovius 1873
Hemitrichia intorta (A.Lister) A.Lister
Henningsomyces puber (Romell: W.B.Cooke) Reid
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Heterosphaeria patella (Tode: Fr.) Grev.
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Hohenbuehelia grisea (Peck) Singer
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hydnellum peckii Banker ap.Peck
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus scabripes (Murrill) Singer
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe ingrata Jens.& Moell.
Hygrocybe insipida (Lge.: Lundell) Moser
Hygrocybe irrigata (Persoon: Fries) Bon
Hygrocybe marchii (Bresadola) Singer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe nitrata (Persoon: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe obrussea (Fries: Fries) Wuensche non Kühner
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus arbustivus var.quercetorum Bon & Chev.
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus erubescens Fries
Hygrophorus hedrychii (Velenovsky) Kult
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus mesotephrus Berkeley & Broome non ss. Lge.
Hygrophorus nemoreus (Lasch) Fries
Hygrophorus penarioides Jacobsson et E. Larss. 2007
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus russula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus caudatus (Karsten) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus immutabilis (Fuckel) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma medioburiense (Burt 1925) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma roseocremeum (Bresadola 1905) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma terricolum (Burt)
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia aspera (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia crustosa (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia juniperi (Bourd.& Galz.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypochnicium geogenium (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1958
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypocrea lixii Patouillard
Hypocrea minutispora Lu, Fallah & Samuels
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypomyces lateritius (Fries: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon confluens (Tode: Fries) Westend. 1845
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Incrucipulum capitatum (Peck) Baral
Incrucipulum ciliare (Schrader: Fries) Baral
Inocybe amethystina Kuyper
Inocybe bongardii var.cervicolor (Persoon: Persoon) Henkel
Inocybe flavella Karsten
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe furfurea Kuehner
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe glabripes Ricken
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe hirtella var.bispora Kuyper
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa var.ovatocystis (Bours.& Kuehn.) Stangl & Brsky.
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe pelargonium Kuehner
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Iodophanus carneus (Pers.: Fr.) Korf
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnellula splendens (J.Schröt.) Baral & Matheis
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum diminutum (Rob.ex Desm.) Rehm
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius citriolens Pouzar
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius intermedius Krombholz
Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius uvidus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss.Quél.,Bres.,Kühn.)
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria sorbina (Nyl.) Karst.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum nucatum Lannoy & Estades 1993
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentaria mucida (Fries) Corner 1950
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lentinus suavissimus Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepiota oreadiformis Velenovsky 1920.
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista panaeola (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptoporus mollis (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosporomyces raunkiaeri (Christiansen 1960) Juelich 1972
Leptotrochila astrantiae (Ces.) Schüepp
Leptotrochila sanguisorbae (Jaap)Schüepp
Leptotrochila verrucosa (Wallr.) Schüepp
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.: Fr.) Traverso
Lophiotrema nucula (Fr.) Sacc.
Lophodermium juniperinum (Fries) De Notaris
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon lambinonii Demoulin
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum anthracophilum (Lasch) M.Lge.& Siverts.
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum deliberatum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Lyophyllum transforme (Britzelmayr) Singer
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus humillimus (Quélet) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus tricolor var.graminis (Murr.) Sing.
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Mastigosporium rubricosum (Dearn.& Barth.) Nannf.
Mastigosporium spec.
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora euphorbiae-dulcis G.H.Otth
Melampsora rostrupii Wagner ex Klebahn
Melampsorella symphyti Bubák 1904
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca kuehneri Bon
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca subalpina (Britz.) Brsky. & Stangl
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanomma sanguinarium (Karsten) Saccardo
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Metatrichia floriformis (Schw.) Ing & Nann.-Bremek.
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microbotryum scabiosae (Sowerby) G.Deml & Prillinger 1991
Microbotryum scorzonerae (Alb.& Schwein.) G.Deml & Prillinger 1991
Microbotryum stellariae (Sowerby) Deml & Oberwinkler 1982
Microglossum fuscorubens Boud.
Microglossum olivaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Gill.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera astragali (De Candolle ex Merat) Trevisan 1853
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera divaricata (Wallroth: Link) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera friesii Lév. 1851
Microsphaera hedwigii Lév. 1851
Microsphaera hypericacearum U.Braun 1981
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Microsphaera sparsa Howe 1872
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Microstroma album
Mollisia 'albogrisea' Gminder nom.prov.
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia revincta (Karsten) Rehm
Mucronella calva (Albertini & Schweiniz: Schweiniz) Fries 1874
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena albidolilacea Kühner et Maire
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena capillaripes Peck
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena citrinomarginata Gillet
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena epipterygia var.viscosa (Maire) Ricken
Mycena erubescens Hoehnel
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena floridula (Fries) Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haushoferi Robich, Miersch & Karasch
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena mirata (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polyadelpha (Lasch) Kühner
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena urania (Fries) Quélet ss.str.
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycenella salicina (Velenovsky) Singer non ss.Favre
Mycoacia aurea (Fries 1828) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myxomphalia maura (Fries) Hora
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nectria magnusiana Rehm ex Saccardo
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria punicea (Schmidt: Fries) Fries
Neottiella hetieri Boudier
Nodulosphaeria jaceae (L.Holm) L.Holm
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Ochropsora ariae (Fuckel) Ramsb. 1914
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina baeospora Singer
Ophiobolus acuminatus (Sow.: Fries) Duby in Rabenhorst
Ophiobolus fruticum (Rob. ex Desm.) Saccardo
Orbilia aprilis Velenovsky
Orbilia auricolor (Bloxam ex Berk.) Sacc. ss.str.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea propinquata (Karst.) Harm.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus reticulatus Overh.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Pellidiscus pallidus (Berkeley & Broome) Donk 1959
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora pini (Fries 1821) Boidin 1956
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peronospora alsinearum Casp. 1855
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora calotheca De Bary 1858
Peronospora dentariae Rabenh. 1859
Peronospora fulva Syd. 1923
Peronospora galii Fuckel 1863
Peronospora grisea (Unger) Unger 1847
Peronospora knautiae Fuckel ex J.Schröt. 1886
Peronospora oerteliana J.G.Kühn 1884
Peronospora polygoni (Thüm.) A.Fisch. 1892
Peronospora potentillae-reptantis Gäum. 1923
Peronospora ranunculi Gäum. 1923
Peronospora sanguisorbae Gäum. 1923
Peronospora symphyti Gäum. 1923
Peronospora viciae (Berk.) Casp. 1855
Peronospora violacea Berk. 1865
Perrotia abietis (Karsten) Raitviir
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza echinospora Karsten
Peziza fimeti (Fuckel) Saever
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza saniosa Schrader: Fries
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phacellium alborosellum (Desm.) U.Braun 1990
Phacellium carneum (Oudem.) U.Braun
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phaeosphaeria juncina (Auersw.) L. Holm
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia lilascens (Bourdot 1910) Eriksson & Hjortstam 1981
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Phlebia subcretacea (Litschauer 1939) Christiansen 1960
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phloeospora laserpitii Bres.
Phloeospora ulmi (Fr.) Wallr. 1833
Pholiota alnicola (Fries) Singer
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phoma hedericola (Dur.& Mont.) Boerema
Phomatospora minutissima (H. & P. Crouan) Lundq.
Phomopsis subordinaria
Phragmidium fragariae (De Candolle) Rabenhorst 1855
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmidium sanguisorbae (de Candolle) Schroeter 1887
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllachora graminis (Persoon: Fr.) Fuckel 1870
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia mali (Duby) U.Braun 1978
Phyllosticta berberidicola Speg.
Phyllosticta sambucicola Kalchbr.
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Physarum daamsii Nann.-Bremek.
Physarum leucophaeum Fries 1818
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Physarum robustum (Lister) Nannenga-Bremekamp
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Physoderma graminis (Büsgen)De Wild.
Pilobolus crystallinus (Wiggers) Tode
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Plasmopara pygmaea (Ung.) Schröter
Platystomum compressum (Persoon: Fries) Trevisan
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus nanus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Podosphaera erigerontis-canadensis (Lev.)U.Braun et T.Z.Liu
Podosphaera filipendulae (Z.Y.Zhao)T.Z.Liu et U.Braun
Podosphaera leucotricha (Ellis & Everh.) E.S.Salmon 1900
Podosphaera senecionis U.Braun
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Podospora communis (Speg.) Niessl
Podospora decipiens (Winter: Fuckel) Niessl
Podospora fimiseda (Ces.& De Not.) Niessl
Podospora myriaspora (Crouan & H.Crouan) Niessl
Podospora pauciseta (Ces.) Traverso
Podospora pyriformis (A. Bayer) Cain
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polythrincium trifolii Kunze: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Porotheleum fimbriatum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Proliferodiscus pulveraceus (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Baral
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Protomyces kreuthensis
Protomyces macrosporus Unger
Protomyces pachydermus Thuemen
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella impexa (Romagnesi) Bon
Psathyrella obtusata (Fries) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudobaeospora celluloderma Bas
Pseudobaeospora spec.
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohelotium pineti (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudopeziza trifolii (Biv.-Bern.) Fuck.
Pseudospiropes simplex (Kunze) M.B.Ellis
Psilocistella conincola (Velen.) Svrcek
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe phillipsii (Berk.& Br.) Vellinga & Noordel.
Psilocybe phyllogena (Peck) Peck
Psilocybe subcoprophila (Britz.) Sacc.
Puccinia acetosae (Schumach.) Koernicke 1876
Puccinia actaeae-elymi Mayor
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia allii (DC.) Rudolphi 1829
Puccinia alnetorum Gäum.
Puccinia angelicae (Schumacher) Fuckel 1870
Puccinia arenariicola var.caricis-montanae (E.Fisch.) Zwetko
Puccinia asarina Kunze 1817
Puccinia brachypodii G.H.Otth
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia centaureae De Candolle
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia chaerophylli var.retifera (Liro) U.Braun 1981
Puccinia cnici Mart. 1817 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia dioicae Magnus 1877 ss.str.
Puccinia dioicae Magnus ss.lato
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia hieracii von Martius 1817
Puccinia hypochoeridis Oudemans 1874
Puccinia hysterium (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia isiacae Wint.
Puccinia jaceae G.H.Otth 1866
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813
Puccinia major var.praecox (Bubák) U.Braun 1981
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia obscura Schroeter 1877
Puccinia oreoselini (F.Straus) Fuckel
Puccinia persistens Plowright
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia pimpinellae (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia poae-aposeridis Gäum. & Poelt
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia punctata Link 1815
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia recondita Rob.ex Desm. 1857
Puccinia ribis-nigri-paniculatae Kleb.
Puccinia schroeteriana Kleb.
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia tirolensis Zwetko
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-flaccae (Hasler) Zwetko
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-hirtae (Kleb.) Zwetko
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-paniceae (Mayor) Zwetko 1921
Puccinia variabilis Greville 1824
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pucciniastrum circaeae (Winter) Spagazzini ex det Toni
Pucciniastrum epilobii (Persoon) Otth 1861
Pucciniastrum guttatum (Schroeter) Hyl., Jörst.& Nannf.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza escharodes (Berk.& Br.) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza euphrasiae (Fuckel) J.Kuntze
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria aurea (Schaeff.: Fr.) Quél. ss.str.
Ramaria brunneicontusa Petersen
Ramaria fagetorum Maas-Geesteranus ex Schild 1978
Ramaria fennica (Karsten) Ricken 1920
Ramaria fennica var.fumigata (Peck) Corner
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria flavescens (Schaeffer) Petersen 1974
Ramaria flavigelatinosa Marr & Stuntz 1973
Ramaria flavosalmonicolor Schild 1990
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Ramaria pallida (Schaeffer em. Bresadola) Ricken 1920
Ramaria sanguinea (Persoon) Quélet 1888
Ramaria spinulosa (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Ramaria suecica (Fries) Donk 1933
Ramariopsis kunzei (Fries) Corner 1950
Ramariopsis pulchella (Boudier) Corner 1950
Ramariopsis tenuiramosa Corner 1950
Ramularia ajugae (Niessl) Sacc.
Ramularia aplospora Speg.
Ramularia atropae Allesch.
Ramularia buphthalmi Allesch.
Ramularia cardamines Syd.
Ramularia carneola (Sacc.) Nannf.
Ramularia cirsii Allesch.
Ramularia cylindroides Sacc.
Ramularia didyma Unger 1833
Ramularia epilobiana (Sacc. & Fautrey) B.Sutton & Piroz.
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Ramularia glechomatis U.Braun
Ramularia interstitialis (Berk. & Broome) Gunnerb. & Constant.
Ramularia lampsanae (Desm.) Sacc.
Ramularia macrospora Fresen. emend. U.Braun
Ramularia oreophila Sacc.
Ramularia plantaginis Ellis & Mart.
Ramularia pratensis Sacc.
Ramularia ranunculi-montani
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia simplex Pass.
Ramularia tricherae Liro
Ramularia ulmariae Cooke
Ramularia urticae Cesati
Ramularia valerianae (Speg.) Sacc.
Ramularia veronicae Fuckel
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhizodiscina lignyota (Fries) Hafellner
Rhizopogon ochraceorubens A.H.Smith
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rimbachia bryophila (Persoon: Fries) Redh.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula alutacea (Persoon: Fries) Fries ss.str. non ss.Lge.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula anatina Romagnesi
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula borealis Kauffman ss.Singer
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula cyanoxantha var.cutefracta (Cke.)
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagnesi
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula faginea Romagnesi
Russula fellea Fries
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula globispora Blum
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula illota Romagnesi
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula postiana Romell
Russula pseudoaeruginea (Romagn.) Kuyp.& van Vuure
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula rubra (Lamarck: Fr.) Fr.
Russula rubroalba (Sing.) Romagnesi ss.str.
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula spec.
Russula terenopus Romagnesi
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula vinosa Lindblad
Russula vinosobrunnea (Bres.)Romagn.
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Russula viscida Kudr.
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Rutstroemia calopus (Fr.) Rehm
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (mit Gel)
Rutstroemia petiolorum (Rob.ex Desm.) White
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Saccobolus beckii Heimerl
Saccobolus citrinus Boudier & Torrend
Saccobolus minimus Velen.
Saccobolus verrucisporus van Brummelen
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Schizopora radula (Persoon 1799: Fries 1821) Hallenberg 1983
Schizothecium aloides (Fuckel) Lundqu.
Schizothecium conicum (Fuckel) Lundquist 1972
Schizothecium vesticola (Berk.& Br.) Lundqu.
Scleromitrula candolleana (Lév.) Schum.& Holst-Jens.
Sclerotium rhizodes Auersw.
Scoleconectria cucurbitula (Tode: Fries) Booth
Scopuloides hydnoides (Cooke & Massee) Hjortst.& Ryvard. ss.str.
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.str.
Scutellinia barlae (Boud.) Mre.
Scutellinia crucipila (Cooke & Phill.) J.Morav.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sebacina epigaea (Berkeley & Broome) Neuhoff
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Seimatosporium rosarum (P.Henn.) Sutton
Septogloeum cynanchi Allesch.
Septoria aegopodii Desm.
Septoria anemones Desm.
Septoria cirsii Niessl
Septoria hepaticae Desm.
Septoria heraclei (Lib.) Desm.
Septoria polygonorum Desm.
Septoria stellariae Desm.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Sistotremastrum niveocremeum (Höhnel & Litsch. 1908) Eriksson 1958
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sphaeropsis visci (Fr.) Sacc.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca epilobii (Wallr.) Sacc. 1882
Sphaerotheca ferruginea (Schlechtendal: Fries) Junell 1965
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Spooneromyces laeticolor (P.Karst.) Schumach.& Morav.
Sporormiella capybarae (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella lageniformis (Fuckel) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella longisporopsis Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella minima (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella muskokensis Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella pulchella (Hansen) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella teretispora Ahmed & Cain
Squamanita paradoxa (Smith & Sing.) Bas
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis pallida Wingate
Stemonitopsis typhina (Wiggers) Nann.-Brem.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stictis radiata Pers.ex Gray
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Strossmayeria basitricha (Sacc.) Dennis
Subulicium lautum (Jackson 1948) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1979
Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard 1894) Parmasto 1968
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Synchytrium anemones (DC.) Woronin
Synchytrium mercurialis (Lib.)Fuckel
Synchytrium taraxaci de Bary et Woronin
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thanatephorus fusisporus (Schroeter 1888) Roberts & Hauerslev
Thecotheus holmskjoldii (Hansen 1876) Eckblad 1968
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelebolus polysporus (P.Karst.) Otani & Konzawa
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Thyronectria lamyi (Desm.) Seel.
Tilletia olida (Riess) J.Schröt. 1877
Tomentella badia (Link: Steudel) Stalpers
Tomentella bryophila (Persoon 1822) Larsen 1974
Tomentella cinerascens (Karsten 1888) Höhnel & Litschauer 1906
Tomentella coerulea (Bresadola 1903) von Höhnel & Litschauer 1907
Tomentella ferruginea (Persoon 1799: Fries 1828) Patouillard 1887
Tomentella fibrosa (Berkeley & Curtis) Koeljalg
Tomentella lapida (Persoon 1822) Stalpers 1984
Tomentella lilacinogrisea Wakefield 1966
Tomentella pilosa (Burt 1916) Bourdot & Galzin 1924
Tomentella radiosa (Karsten 1882) Rick 1934
Tomentella stuposa (Link 1809) Stalpers 1984
Tomentella subclavigera Litschauer 1933
Tomentella terrestris (Berkeley & Broome 1881) Larsen 1972
Tomentellopsis zygodesmoides (Ellis 1882) Hjortstam 1974
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae (Pers.) Diet.
Trechispora farinacea (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trechispora hymenocystis (Berk.& Br.) K.H.Larss.
Trechispora mollusca (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremella obscura (Olive) Christiansen 1954
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Trichia botrytis (Gmelin) Persoon
Trichia decipiens var.olivacea Meylan
Trichia persimilis Karsten 1868
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon: Fries) Boudier
Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chev.) Saccardo
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaea velenovskyi (Vacek in Svrcek) Häffner & Christan 1991
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tuberculina persicina (Ditmar)Sacc.
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tubulicrinis calothrix (Patouillard) Donk
Tubulicrinis subulatus (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Donk 1956
Tulasnella albida Bourdot & Galzin
Tulasnella eichleriana Bresadola
Tulasnella pallida Bres.
Tulasnella violea (Quélet) Bourdot & Galzin
Typhula culmigena (Montagne & Fries) Schroeter 1888
Typhula incarnata Lasch ex Fr.
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis bromi (Lavrov) Zundel 1953
Urocystis primulae (Rostrup) Vánky 1985
Urocystis ranunculi (Lib.) Moesz 1950
Uromyces caricis-sempervirentis E.Fisch.
Uromyces euphorbiae-corniculati Jordi 1904
Uromyces fallens (Arthur) Barthol. 1928
Uromyces trifolii (Hedwig ex De Candolle) Fuckel
Uromyces trifolii-repentis (Castagne) Liro 1908
Uromyces valerianae (DC.) Lév. 1869
Uromyces viciae-fabae (Pers.: Pers.) Schroet. 1875
Ustilago bullata Berk.
Ustilago filiformis (Schrank) Rostrup 1890 (non Hennings)
Ustilago pinguiculae Rostr. 1890
Ustilago serpens (P.Karst.) B.Lindeb. 1959
Ustilago striiformis (Westend.) Niessl 1876
Ustilago thlaspeos (Beck) Lagerh. 1897
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella caesiotincta Orton
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xenasma pruinosum (Patouillard 1897) Donk 1957
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville
Zygopleurage zygospora (Speg.) Boedijn
Zygospermella insignis (Mouton) Cain

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 364
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Albatrellus cristatus (Persoon: Fries) Kotl.& Pouz.
Albatrellus subrubescens (Murr.) Pouz.
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita rubescens var.annulosulfurea Gillet
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Antrodiella semisupina (Berk.& Curt.) Ryv. 1980 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus rubrosanguineus (Walty) ex Cheype
Boletus satanas Lenz
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius var.pallidus Schulzer
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis var.lutescens (Fries) Gillet 1866
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chroogomphus helveticus (Singer) Moser
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus daamsii Noordeloos
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cordyceps capitata (Holmskjold: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) limonius (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantissimus R.Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) glaucopus var.olivaceus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) lividoviolaceus (Henry) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Phl.) nanceiensis Maire
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens var.meinhardii (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) spilomeus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma exile (Fries: Fries) Hesler
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnellum geogenium (Fr.) Banker
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus pudorinus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces stephanomatis Rogerson & Samuels
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus hastifer Pouzar 1981
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berk.& Curt.) Cash
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Leccinum brunneogriseolum Lannoy & Estades 1991
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus densifolius (Gill.) Locq.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum favrei Haller & Haller
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) Bon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsora allii-fragilis Kleb. 1901
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Morchella elata Fries
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus reticulatus Overh.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora piceae (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peziza ampelina Quélet
Phaeosphaeria lycopodina (Mont.) Hedjaroude
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus laevigatus (Fries 1874) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Phytophthora cambivora (Petri) Buisman
Piloderma bicolor (Peck) Jülich
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria aurea (Schaeff.: Fr.) Quél. ss.str.
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria fagetorum Maas-Geesteranus ex Schild 1978
Ramaria flavigelatinosa Marr & Stuntz 1973
Ramaria flavoides Schild 1981
Ramaria flavosalmonicolor Schild 1990
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Ramaria rufescens (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula anthracina var.insipida Romagnesi
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stephanospora caroticolor (Berkeley) Patouillard
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Taphrina alni (Berk.& Br.) Gjaerum
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentella atramentaria Rostrup 1894
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma pardinum (Pers.) Quél. non ss.Pers. s.l.
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tympanis alnea (Pers.) Fr.
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Veluticeps abietina (Pers.: Fr.) Hjortst.& Telleria
Vesiculomyces citrinus (Pers.) Hagström
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville