Blatt 8032 - Dießen am Ammersee
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 357
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agrocybe elatella (Karst.) Vesterh.
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe chrysenteron (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Cercosporidium angelicae (Ellis & Everh.) Deighton
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus tuberosus Quélet
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) saginus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens var.meinhardii (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cronartium ribicola J.C.Fischer 1872
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Curvularia crepinii (Westend.)Boedijn
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dilophospora alopecuri (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. 1849
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe montagnei Léveille 1851
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Golovinomyces asterum (Schwein.)U.Braun
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Golovinomyces sonchicola U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium angustatum Albertini & Schweiniz ex Mérat
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius evosmus Kuehner
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius uvidus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss.Quél.,Bres.,Kühn.)
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista martiorum (Favre) Bon
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsora allii-fragilis Kleb. 1901
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Melampsoridium hiratsukanum S.lto ex Hirats. f.
Microbotryum dianthorum (Liro) H.Scholz & I.Scholz 1988
Microbotryum scabiosae (Sowerby) G.Deml & Prillinger 1991
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera hedwigii Lév. 1851
Microsphaera penicillata (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Microsphaera russellii Clinton 1874
Microsphaera sparsa Howe 1872
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Microstroma juglandis (Bereng) Sacc.
Milesia murariae (P.Syd. & Syd.) Faull
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena epipterygia var.lignicola A.H.Smith
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora knautiae Fuckel ex J.Schröt. 1886
Peronospora parasitica (Persoon) Tulasne
Peronospora potentillae-reptantis Gäum. 1923
Peronospora trifoliorum de Bary 1863
Peronospora violacea Berk. 1865
Perrotia spec.
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phloeosporella padi (Lib.) Arx 1961
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Plasmopara densa (Rabenh.) J.Schröt. 1886
Plasmopara peucedani Nannf.
Plasmopara silai Tr.& O.Savul.
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Podosphaera erigerontis-canadensis (Lev.)U.Braun et T.Z.Liu
Podosphaera filipendulae (Z.Y.Zhao)T.Z.Liu et U.Braun
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Protomyces kreuthensis
Protomyces macrosporus Unger
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia bistortae DC. 1815
Puccinia brachypodii G.H.Otth
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia jaceae G.H.Otth 1866
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia menthae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia mixta Fuckel 1863
Puccinia persistens Plowright
Puccinia punctata Link 1815
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia recondita Rob.ex Desm. 1857
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-hirtae (Kleb.) Zwetko
Pucciniastrum circaeae (Winter) Spagazzini ex det Toni
Pucciniastrum epilobii (Persoon) Otth 1861
Pucciniastrum guttatum (Schroeter) Hyl., Jörst.& Nannf.
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria albidoflava Schild
Ramularia ajugae (Niessl) Sacc.
Ramularia bistortae Fuckel
Ramularia calcea Ces. ss. Ces.
Ramularia chaerophylli Ferraris
Ramularia cirsii Allesch.
Ramularia primulae Thüm.
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia trollii A.I.Ivanov
Ramularia valerianae (Speg.) Sacc.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Robergea cubicularis (Fr.) Rehm
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula minutula Velenovsky
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula vinosa Lindblad
Russula viscida Kudr.
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sclerotium rhizodes Auersw.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaeropsis visci (Fr.) Sacc.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Sphaerotheca epilobii (Wallr.) Sacc. 1882
Sphaerotheca ferruginea (Schlechtendal: Fries) Junell 1965
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Synchytrium aureum J.Schröt. s.l.
Taphrina alni (Berk.& Br.) Gjaerum
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Triphragmium ulmariae (De Candolle) Link 1825
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber brumale Vittadini
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Urocystis colchici (Schlechtendal) Rabenhorst 1861
Uromyces excavatus (De Candolle) Léveillé 1847
Uromyces geranii (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Uromyces polygoni-aviculariae (Pers.: Pers.) Karst. 1879
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago bullata Berk.
Venturia maculiformis (Desm.) G.Winter 1886
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xenodochus carbonarius Schlechtendal 1826
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 66
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens var.meinhardii (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe convolvuli var.calystegiae U.Braun 1981
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus taxicola (Persoon: Fries) Gilb.& Ryv.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula delica Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 121
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus tuberosus Quélet
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) saginus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Erysiphe arcuata U.Braun, Heluta & S.Takam.
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium angustatum Albertini & Schweiniz ex Mérat
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius evosmus Kuehner
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius uvidus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss.Quél.,Bres.,Kühn.)
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista martiorum (Favre) Bon
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Microbotryum dianthorum (Liro) H.Scholz & I.Scholz 1988
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Peronospora violacea Berk. 1865
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phloeosporella padi (Lib.) Arx 1961
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Plasmopara densa (Rabenh.) J.Schröt. 1886
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Podosphaera tridactyla (Wallr.) De Bary 1870
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Protomyces kreuthensis
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Puccinia brachypodii G.H.Otth
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Pucciniastrum circaeae (Winter) Spagazzini ex det Toni
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria albidoflava Schild
Ramularia chaerophylli Ferraris
Ramularia trollii A.I.Ivanov
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Triphragmium ulmariae (De Candolle) Link 1825
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 72
Agaricus essettei Bon
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Perrotia spec.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula vinosa Lindblad
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 197
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Aecidium euphorbiae J.F.Gmel.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe elatella (Karst.) Vesterh.
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe chrysenteron (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Cercosporidium angelicae (Ellis & Everh.) Deighton
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cronartium ribicola J.C.Fischer 1872
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Curvularia crepinii (Westend.)Boedijn
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dilophospora alopecuri (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. 1849
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe galeopsidis De Candolle: Marat 1815 ss.str.
Erysiphe montagnei Léveille 1851
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Golovinomyces asterum (Schwein.)U.Braun
Golovinomyces orontii (Castagne) V.P.Gelyuta
Golovinomyces sonchicola U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsora allii-fragilis Kleb. 1901
Melampsora euonymi-caprearum Klebahn
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Melampsoridium hiratsukanum S.lto ex Hirats. f.
Microbotryum dianthorum (Liro) H.Scholz & I.Scholz 1988
Microbotryum scabiosae (Sowerby) G.Deml & Prillinger 1991
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Microsphaera hedwigii Lév. 1851
Microsphaera penicillata (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Microsphaera russellii Clinton 1874
Microsphaera sparsa Howe 1872
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Microstroma juglandis (Bereng) Sacc.
Milesia murariae (P.Syd. & Syd.) Faull
Mycena epipterygia var.lignicola A.H.Smith
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora knautiae Fuckel ex J.Schröt. 1886
Peronospora parasitica (Persoon) Tulasne
Peronospora potentillae-reptantis Gäum. 1923
Peronospora trifoliorum de Bary 1863
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Plasmopara densa (Rabenh.) J.Schröt. 1886
Plasmopara peucedani Nannf.
Plasmopara silai Tr.& O.Savul.
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Podosphaera erigerontis-canadensis (Lev.)U.Braun et T.Z.Liu
Podosphaera filipendulae (Z.Y.Zhao)T.Z.Liu et U.Braun
Protomyces macrosporus Unger
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia bistortae DC. 1815
Puccinia brachypodii G.H.Otth
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia glechomatis De Candolle 1808
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia jaceae G.H.Otth 1866
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia menthae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia mixta Fuckel 1863
Puccinia persistens Plowright
Puccinia punctata Link 1815
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia recondita Rob.ex Desm. 1857
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia urticata Kern 1899 ss.lato
Puccinia urticata var.urticae-hirtae (Kleb.) Zwetko
Pucciniastrum epilobii (Persoon) Otth 1861
Pucciniastrum guttatum (Schroeter) Hyl., Jörst.& Nannf.
Ramularia ajugae (Niessl) Sacc.
Ramularia bistortae Fuckel
Ramularia calcea Ces. ss. Ces.
Ramularia chaerophylli Ferraris
Ramularia cirsii Allesch.
Ramularia primulae Thüm.
Ramularia rhabdospora (Berk. & Broome) Nannf.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Ramularia valerianae (Speg.) Sacc.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Robergea cubicularis (Fr.) Rehm
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula minutula Velenovsky
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula viscida Kudr.
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sclerotium rhizodes Auersw.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaeropsis visci (Fr.) Sacc.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca epilobii (Wallr.) Sacc. 1882
Sphaerotheca ferruginea (Schlechtendal: Fries) Junell 1965
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Synchytrium aureum J.Schröt. s.l.
Taphrina alni (Berk.& Br.) Gjaerum
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Triphragmium ulmariae (De Candolle) Link 1825
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber brumale Vittadini
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Urocystis colchici (Schlechtendal) Rabenhorst 1861
Uromyces excavatus (De Candolle) Léveillé 1847
Uromyces geranii (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Uromyces polygoni-aviculariae (Pers.: Pers.) Karst. 1879
Ustilago avenae (Persoon) Rostrup 1890
Ustilago bullata Berk.
Venturia maculiformis (Desm.) G.Winter 1886
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xenodochus carbonarius Schlechtendal 1826
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier