Blatt 7935 - München-Solln
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 416
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria spec.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Boletus satanas Lenz
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe constricta (Fries) Kuehner
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chroogomphus helveticus (Singer) Moser
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Claussenomyces atrovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Korf & Abawi
Clavaria fumosa (Persoon) Fries 1821
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus subdisseminatus M.Lange
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) psammocephalus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) barbatus (Batsch: Fries) Melot
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk. ss.str. non ss. Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescens (Schaeffer) Fries non ss.Quél.
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) osmophorus Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) sodagnitus Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) turgidus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) serratissimus Moser
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma fridolfingense Noordel.& Lohmeyer
Entoloma griseocyaneum (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma longistriatum var.microsporum (Noord.) Noord.
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma politoflavipes Noordel.& Liiv.
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Episphaeria fraxinicola (Berkeley & Broome) Donk
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella latispora Peck
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hydropus trichoderma (Josserand ap. Kuehner 1938) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe reidii Kuehner
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Hysterographium fraxini (Pers.: Fr.) De Not.
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe hirtella var.bispora Kuyper
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sapinea Velenovsky 1939
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca (Kühner) Kuyper
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glaucescens (Crossland) Pearson
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista splendens (Pers.: Fr.) Konr. ss.str. (non ss.Gill.)
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.)Neuhoff
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina epichysium (Persoon: Fries) Quelet
Otidea concinna (Persoon) Saccardo
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota spumosa (Fries) Singer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Podostroma alutaceum (Persoon: Fries) Atkinson
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella olympiana A.H.Smith
Psathyrella populina (Britzelmayr) Kits van Waveren
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella pygmaea (Bulliard: Fries) Singer 1951
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria gracilis (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula atroglauca Einhellinger
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.grisescens Bon et Gaugue
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula illota Romagnesi
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 235
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Boletus satanas Lenz
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocybe constricta (Fries) Kuehner
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Claussenomyces atrovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Korf & Abawi
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) psammocephalus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) barbatus (Batsch: Fries) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) anserinus (Velenovsky) Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) coerulescens (Schaeffer) Fries non ss.Quél.
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) osmophorus Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) sodagnitus Hry.
Cortinarius (Ser.) turgidus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) serratissimus Moser
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma fridolfingense Noordel.& Lohmeyer
Entoloma griseocyaneum (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma longistriatum var.microsporum (Noord.) Noord.
Entoloma politoflavipes Noordel.& Liiv.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe reidii Kuehner
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sapinea Velenovsky 1939
Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca (Kühner) Kuyper
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius glaucescens (Crossland) Pearson
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.)Neuhoff
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Podostroma alutaceum (Persoon: Fries) Atkinson
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria flava (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula atroglauca Einhellinger
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula illota Romagnesi
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 59
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Coprinus subdisseminatus M.Lange
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Episphaeria fraxinicola (Berkeley & Broome) Donk
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 162
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Chroogomphus helveticus (Singer) Moser
Clavaria fumosa (Persoon) Fries 1821
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) lividoochraceus (Berk.) Berk. ss.str. non ss. Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) pseudosulphureus Hry.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella latispora Peck
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hydropus trichoderma (Josserand ap. Kuehner 1938) Singer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hysterographium fraxini (Pers.: Fr.) De Not.
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe griseolilacina Lange 1917
Inocybe hirtella var.bispora Kuyper
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca (Kühner) Kuyper
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.)Neuhoff
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Omphalina epichysium (Persoon: Fries) Quelet
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella olympiana A.H.Smith
Psathyrella populina (Britzelmayr) Kits van Waveren
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella pygmaea (Bulliard: Fries) Singer 1951
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria gracilis (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.grisescens Bon et Gaugue
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 93
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria spec.
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista splendens (Pers.: Fr.) Konr. ss.str. (non ss.Gill.)
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea concinna (Persoon) Saccardo
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota spumosa (Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt