Blatt 7933 - Weßling
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 764
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus excellens (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus subfloccosus (Lange) Pilát
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria borealis Marxmueller & Korhonen
Armillaria cepistipes Velenovsky 1920
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Armillaria spec.
Ascobolus crenulatus Karsten
Ascobolus sacchariferus Brummelen
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhnel & Litschauer) Luck-Allen
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius coprophilus (Peck) Hongo
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus junquilleus (Quélet) Boud.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bremia lactucae Regel
Bremia sonchi Saw.
Brevicellicium olivascens (Bresadola 1892) Larsson & Hjortstam 1978
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Byssonectria aggregata (Berk.& Br.) Rogers.& Korf
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis var.lutescens (Fries) Gillet 1866
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chroogomphus helveticus (Singer) Moser
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Claussenomyces prasinulus (Karst.) Korf & Abawi
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavariadelphus truncatus (Quelet) Donk 1933
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe obsoleta (Batsch: Fries) Quélet non ss.Metr., Lge., Romagn.
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Conocybe velutipes (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus brevisetulosus Arnolds 1982
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus cordisporus Gibbs ss.str. non Watl.
Coprinus curtus Kalchbrenner
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus flocculosus De Candolle: Fries 1838 ss.Romagnesi 1945
Coprinus heptemerus Lange & Smith
Coprinus hiascens (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Coprinus jonesii Peck
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus macrocephalus (Berkeley) Berkeley
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus patouillardii Quelet ss.Joss. et al
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus poliomallus Romagnesi 1945
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Coprinus radicans Romagnesi
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopoli) Fries
Coprinus sterquilinus (Fries) Fries
Coprinus subdisseminatus M.Lange
Coprinus triplex Orton 1976
Coprinus utrifer Joss.ex Watl.
Cordyceps capitata (Holmskjold: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Cortin.) spec.
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceoconus Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Derm.) sommerfeltii Hoiland
Cortinarius (Derm.) spec.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) muscigenus Peck 1888
Cortinarius (Myx.) salor Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) vibratilis (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) allutus Fries ss.Moser non J.Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) citrinus Lge.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) dionysae Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantior Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) mussivus (Fr.) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) scaurus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens var.meinhardii (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) malachioides P.D.Orton
Cortinarius (Ser.) spilomeus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) fasciatus Fries ss. Arnold non Bres.,Lge.,Moenne-Loc.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helvolus Fries ss. Bresadola, Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus Fries ss. Mos.,Moenne-Loc., non Brandrud
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entoloma sericatum (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Entoloma vinaceum (Scopoli: Fries) Arnolds & Noordeloos
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Galerina vittiformis var.tetraspora Sm.& Sing.
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Golovinomyces sonchicola U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus fuscopurpureus (Pers.: Fr.) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Hemitrichia calyculata (Speg.) Farr. 1974
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus erubescens Fries
Hygrophorus marzuolus (Fries) Bresadola
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus persicolor Ricek
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus speciosus Peck
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare f.sterile
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypomyces ochraceus (Pers.: Fr.) Tul.
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe appendiculata Kuehner
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe corydalina var.erinaceomorpha (Stangl & Ves.) Kuyper
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe whitei (Berk.& Br.) Saccardo 1887
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berk.& Curt.) Cash
Irpex spec.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula willkommii (Hartig) Dennis
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius aspideus Fries ss.str. (non ss. Bres.,Konr.& Maubl.)
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius volemus Fries
Lactarius zonarioides Kühn.& Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobolus intermedius Bezerra et Kimbrough
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum brunneogriseolum Lannoy & Estades 1991
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinellus castoreus (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus adhaerens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota felina (Persoon 1801: Fries 1874) Karsten 1879
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepiota lilacea Bresadola 1892
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista martiorum (Favre) Bon
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum inolens Fries
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora helioscopiae Winter ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Melzericium udicola (Bourdot 1910) Hauerslev 1974
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella elata Fries
Mucronella bresadolae (Quélet) Corner 1970
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Myxomphalia maura (Fries) Hora
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Otidea leporina (Batsch) Fuckel
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lund.& Nannf. ss.str.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peronospora myosotidis de Bary 1863
Peronospora romanica Savul.& Rayss 1931
Perrotia abietis (Karsten) Raitviir
Perrotia spec.
Pezicula cinnamomea (DC.: Pers.) Sacc.
Pezicula livida (Berkeley & Broome) Rehm
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza fimeti (Fuckel) Saever
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phacellium vossianum (Thüm.) U.Braun
Phaeocollybia arduennensis Bon
Phaeocollybia festiva (Fries) Heim
Phaeocollybia jennyae (Karsten) Heim
Phaeocollybia lugubris (Fries) Heim
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus igniarius f.alni Bondarz.
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tremulae (Bondartzev 1912) Bondartzev & Borissov 1953
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia lilascens (Bourdot 1910) Eriksson & Hjortstam 1981
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota scamba (Fries: Fries) Moser
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podophacidium xanthomelum (Persoon) Kavina
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella berolinensis Gerhardt
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella obtusata (Fries) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudopeziza trifolii (Biv.-Bern.) Fuck.
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia polygoni Albertini & von Schweiniz
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Pucciniastrum epilobii (Persoon) Otth 1861
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria botrytis (Persoon: Fries) Bourdot 1894
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria flavosalmonicolor Schild 1990
Ramaria formosa (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888 non ss.Corner
Ramaria gracilis (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Ramaria subbotrytis (Coker) Corner 1950
Ramularia cirsii Allesch.
Ramularia heraclei (Oudem.) Sacc.
Ramularia macularis (J.Schröt.)Sacc.& Syd.
Ramularia veronicae Fuckel
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.gregaria Kauffm.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula rubra (Lamarck: Fr.) Fr.
Russula rutila Romagnesi
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes f.citrina Quél.
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutiger spec.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spadicoides clavariarum (Desm.) Hughes
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stephanospora caroticolor (Berkeley) Patouillard
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilomyces spec.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Syzygospora tumefaciens (Ginns & Sunhede 1978) Ginns
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentellopsis echinospora (Ellis 1881) Hjortstam 1970
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella exigua Desm.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma bufonium (Persoon: Fries) Gill.
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma myomyces (Persoon: Fries) Lange
Tricholoma orirubens var.basirubens Bon
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber brumale Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Uromyces polygoni-aviculariae (Pers.: Pers.) Karst. 1879
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 290
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus excellens (Moeller) Moeller
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita virosa (Fries) Bert.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhnel & Litschauer) Luck-Allen
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus junquilleus (Quélet) Boud.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe obsoleta (Batsch: Fries) Quélet non ss.Metr., Lge., Romagn.
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) dionysae Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Hemitrichia calyculata (Speg.) Farr. 1974
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.: Fr.) Pat. ss.str.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus erubescens Fries
Hygrophorus marzuolus (Fries) Bresadola
Hygrophorus poetarum Heim
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berk.& Curt.) Cash
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius acris (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Lactarius aspideus Fries ss.str. (non ss. Bres.,Konr.& Maubl.)
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius volemus Fries
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum brunneogriseolum Lannoy & Estades 1991
Lentinellus castoreus (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Lentinus adhaerens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista martiorum (Favre) Bon
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudopeziza trifolii (Biv.-Bern.) Fuck.
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria botrytis (Persoon: Fries) Bourdot 1894
Ramaria subbotrytis (Coker) Corner 1950
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scutiger spec.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilomyces spec.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Syzygospora tumefaciens (Ginns & Sunhede 1978) Ginns
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma bufonium (Persoon: Fries) Gill.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma myomyces (Persoon: Fries) Lange
Tricholoma orirubens var.basirubens Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber brumale Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 322
Agaricus subfloccosus (Lange) Pilát
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Armillaria spec.
Ascobolus crenulatus Karsten
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius coprophilus (Peck) Hongo
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Byssonectria aggregata (Berk.& Br.) Rogers.& Korf
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus heptemerus Lange & Smith
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus patouillardii Quelet ss.Joss. et al
Coprinus poliomallus Romagnesi 1945
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) fasciatus Fries ss. Arnold non Bres.,Lge.,Moenne-Loc.
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Erysiphe depressa (Wallroth) Schlechtendal 1824
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Galerina vittiformis var.tetraspora Sm.& Sing.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare f.sterile
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe appendiculata Kuehner
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe corydalina var.erinaceomorpha (Stangl & Ves.) Kuyper
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Irpex spec.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lepiota lilacea Bresadola 1892
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Myxomphalia maura (Fries) Hora
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeocollybia festiva (Fries) Heim
Phaeocollybia jennyae (Karsten) Heim
Phaeocollybia lugubris (Fries) Heim
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) Quadr.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Podophacidium xanthomelum (Persoon) Kavina
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Puccinia graminis Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia polygoni Albertini & von Schweiniz
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula rutila Romagnesi
Russula vesca Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 248
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria cepistipes Velenovsky 1920
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavariadelphus truncatus (Quelet) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus brevisetulosus Arnolds 1982
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus jonesii Peck
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus patouillardii Quelet ss.Joss. et al
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Coprinus radicans Romagnesi
Coprinus stercoreus (Scopoli) Fries
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) venetus var.montanus Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) citrinus Lge.ex Orton
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantior Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) mussivus (Fr.) Melot
Cortinarius (Phl.) odorifer Britzelmayr
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens var.meinhardii (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) spilomeus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus Fries ss. Mos.,Moenne-Loc., non Brandrud
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus discoideus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus persicolor Ricek
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus speciosus Peck
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fibrosa (Sowerby) Gillet non Ricken
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius rubrocinctus Fries non ss.Neuh.
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius zonarioides Kühn.& Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepista glaucocana (Bres.) Sing.
Lepista martiorum (Favre) Bon
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lyophyllum inolens Fries
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Morchella conica Persoon
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena leptophylla (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria striatula P.D.Orton (non ss. Reid)
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Ocellaria ocellata (Pers.: Fr.) Schröter
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Perrotia spec.
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Ramaria formosa (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888 non ss.Corner
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.gregaria Kauffm.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stephanospora caroticolor (Berkeley) Patouillard
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella exigua Desm.
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 534
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus subfloccosus (Lange) Pilát
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman & al.
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria borealis Marxmueller & Korhonen
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Armillaria spec.
Ascobolus sacchariferus Brummelen
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius coprophilus (Peck) Hongo
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bremia lactucae Regel
Bremia sonchi Saw.
Brevicellicium olivascens (Bresadola 1892) Larsson & Hjortstam 1978
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis var.lutescens (Fries) Gillet 1866
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chroogomphus helveticus (Singer) Moser
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Claussenomyces prasinulus (Karst.) Korf & Abawi
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe diatreta (Fries: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe ochrostriata Hauskn.
Conocybe velutipes (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus cordisporus Gibbs ss.str. non Watl.
Coprinus curtus Kalchbrenner
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus flocculosus De Candolle: Fries 1838 ss.Romagnesi 1945
Coprinus hiascens (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Coprinus macrocephalus (Berkeley) Berkeley
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus patouillardii Quelet ss.Joss. et al
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Coprinus sterquilinus (Fries) Fries
Coprinus subdisseminatus M.Lange
Coprinus triplex Orton 1976
Coprinus utrifer Joss.ex Watl.
Cordyceps capitata (Holmskjold: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Cortin.) spec.
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceoconus Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Derm.) sommerfeltii Hoiland
Cortinarius (Derm.) spec.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) muscigenus Peck 1888
Cortinarius (Myx.) salor Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) vibratilis (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) allutus Fries ss.Moser non J.Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantior Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) scaurus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) malachioides P.D.Orton
Cortinarius (Ser.) spilomeus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) fasciatus Fries ss. Arnold non Bres.,Lge.,Moenne-Loc.
Cortinarius (Tel.) helvolus Fries ss. Bresadola, Moser
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Delicatula integrella (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entoloma sericatum (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Entoloma vinaceum (Scopoli: Fries) Arnolds & Noordeloos
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cynoglossi (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe sordida L.Junell 1965
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Golovinomyces sonchicola U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus fuscopurpureus (Pers.: Fr.) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hemimycena gracilis (Quélet) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypomyces ochraceus (Pers.: Fr.) Tul.
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe whitei (Berk.& Br.) Saccardo 1887
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula willkommii (Hartig) Dennis
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.: Fr.) S.F.Gray ss.str. (non ss.Mos.,Neuh.,Md.)
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobolus intermedius Bezerra et Kimbrough
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota felina (Persoon 1801: Fries 1874) Karsten 1879
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepiota magnispora Murrill
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melampsora capraearum v. Thümen 1879
Melampsora helioscopiae Winter ss.str.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Melzericium udicola (Bourdot 1910) Hauerslev 1974
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Morchella elata Fries
Mucronella bresadolae (Quélet) Corner 1970
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Otidea leporina (Batsch) Fuckel
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow.: Fr.) Lund.& Nannf. ss.str.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peronospora myosotidis de Bary 1863
Peronospora romanica Savul.& Rayss 1931
Perrotia abietis (Karsten) Raitviir
Perrotia spec.
Pezicula cinnamomea (DC.: Pers.) Sacc.
Pezicula livida (Berkeley & Broome) Rehm
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza fimeti (Fuckel) Saever
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phacellium vossianum (Thüm.) U.Braun
Phaeocollybia arduennensis Bon
Phaeocollybia festiva (Fries) Heim
Phaeocollybia jennyae (Karsten) Heim
Phaeocollybia lugubris (Fries) Heim
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius f.alni Bondarz.
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tremulae (Bondartzev 1912) Bondartzev & Borissov 1953
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia lilascens (Bourdot 1910) Eriksson & Hjortstam 1981
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota scamba (Fries: Fries) Moser
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella berolinensis Gerhardt
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella obtusata (Fries) A.H.Smith
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Pucciniastrum epilobii (Persoon) Otth 1861
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria flavosalmonicolor Schild 1990
Ramaria gracilis (Persoon: Fries) Quelet 1888
Ramularia cirsii Allesch.
Ramularia heraclei (Oudem.) Sacc.
Ramularia macularis (J.Schröt.)Sacc.& Syd.
Ramularia veronicae Fuckel
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula rubra (Lamarck: Fr.) Fr.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes f.citrina Quél.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spadicoides clavariarum (Desm.) Hughes
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca fugax Penz.& Sacc. 1884
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentellopsis echinospora (Ellis 1881) Hjortstam 1970
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma inamoenum (Fries) Quélet
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Uromyces polygoni-aviculariae (Pers.: Pers.) Karst. 1879
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier