Blatt 7932 - Utting am Ammersee
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 354
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Albugo amaranthi (Schw.) Kuntze
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Biscogniauxia granmoi L.N.Vassiljeva
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus pseudoregius Huber ex Estades
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Boletus satanas Lenz
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cercospora chenopodii Fresen. 1863
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantissimus R.Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Ser.) urbicus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sinuatum (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Entyloma matricariae Rostr. 1884
Erysiphe galii Blumer 1933
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster granulosus (Lange 1938) Watling 1967
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Helminthosphaeria clavariarum (Tul.) Fckl.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hemimycena mairei (Gilbert) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus serotinus (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea parmastoi Overton
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Limacella illinita var.ochraceolutea (Orton) Neville & Poumerat
Limacella vinosorubescens Furrer-Ziogas
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum inolens Fries
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca spec.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adonis (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena nucicola Huijsman
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycenella bryophila (Vogl.) Singer
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peronospora aparines (de Bary) Gäum. 1919
Peronospora brassicae Gäum. 1918
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lubrica (Pers.: Fr.) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella impexa (Romagnesi) Bon
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Psilocybe silvatica (Peck) Sing.& Sm.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria brunneicontusa Petersen
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula rubra (Lamarck: Fr.) Fr.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Septoria convolvuli Desm.
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spadicoides clavariarum (Desm.) Hughes
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stephensia bombycina (Vitt.) Tul.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma orirubens var.basirubens Bon
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria confragosa (Fries) Harmaja
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber brumale Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 208
Agaricus augustus Fries
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Baeospora myriadophylla (Peck) Singer
Biscogniauxia granmoi L.N.Vassiljeva
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sinuatum (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster granulosus (Lange 1938) Watling 1967
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Helminthosphaeria clavariarum (Tul.) Fckl.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus serotinus (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Limacella illinita var.ochraceolutea (Orton) Neville & Poumerat
Limacella vinosorubescens Furrer-Ziogas
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum inolens Fries
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melanoleuca spec.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena adonis (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lubrica (Pers.: Fr.) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet non Kühn.& Rom.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psilocybe silvatica (Peck) Sing.& Sm.
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula vesca Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spadicoides clavariarum (Desm.) Hughes
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria confragosa (Fries) Harmaja
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 93
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena silvae-nigrae Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma orirubens var.basirubens Bon
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 142
Albugo amaranthi (Schw.) Kuntze
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Bremia lactucae Regel
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cercospora chenopodii Fresen. 1863
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) splendens R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entyloma matricariae Rostr. 1884
Erysiphe galii Blumer 1933
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Golovinomyces ambrosiae (Schwein.)U.Braun & R.T.A.Cook
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium pulicare Persoon: Fr.
Inocybe fraudans var.incarnata (Bresadola) Maire
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota ignivolvata Bousset & Josserand 1972
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena corynephora Maas-Gesteranus 1983
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena nucicola Huijsman
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycenella bryophila (Vogl.) Singer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peronospora aparines (de Bary) Gäum. 1919
Peronospora brassicae Gäum. 1918
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocybe nitellina (Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Septoria convolvuli Desm.
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma sciodes (Persoon 1801) Martin 1919
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles 1994
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 81
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Boletus pseudoregius Huber ex Estades
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Boletus satanas Lenz
Cantharellus ianthinoxanthus (Maire) Kuehner 1947
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) elegantissimus R.Henry
Cortinarius (Ser.) urbicus Fries
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Hemimycena mairei (Gilbert) Singer
Hypocrea parmastoi Overton
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Psathyrella impexa (Romagnesi) Bon
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria brunneicontusa Petersen
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula rubra (Lamarck: Fr.) Fr.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Sarcosphaera coronaria (Jacq.) Schröter
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Stephensia bombycina (Vitt.) Tul.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber brumale Vittadini
Tuber excavatum Vittadini 1831
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.