Blatt 7835 - München
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 205
Agaricus bisporus var.albidus (Lange) Singer
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe constricta (Fries) Kuehner
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria rosea Fries 1821
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe friesii Lundell
Conocybe rostellata (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus subdisseminatus M.Lange
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Dermoloma cuneifolium var.punctipes Arnolds
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis var.tetraspora Sm.& Sing.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Genea hispidula (Berkeley) Tulasne & C.Tulasne 1851
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypomyces porotheliiformis
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.)Neuhoff
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phoma hedericola (Dur.& Mont.) Boerema
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus roseipes Hoehnel
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea f.vernalis (Lge.) Mos.
Psilocybe percevalii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stephensia bombycina (Vitt.) Tul.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Taphrina spec.
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber mesentericum Vitt.
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus bubalinus (Oolbekkink & Duin) Bon
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 103
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria rosea Fries 1821
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Dermoloma cuneifolium var.punctipes Arnolds
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypomyces porotheliiformis
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe haemacta (Berk.& Cooke) Saccardo 1887.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.)Neuhoff
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca grammopus (Bull.: Fr.) Pat. (ss.Bres. = M.tabularis)
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Morchella conica Persoon
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus roseipes Hoehnel
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea f.vernalis (Lge.) Mos.
Psilocybe percevalii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Stephensia bombycina (Vitt.) Tul.
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Taphrina spec.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tuber mesentericum Vitt.
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 53
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Genea hispidula (Berkeley) Tulasne & C.Tulasne 1851
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 110
Agaricus bisporus var.albidus (Lange) Singer
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe friesii Lundell
Conocybe rostellata (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe splendens Heim 1931
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet
Phoma hedericola (Dur.& Mont.) Boerema
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus bubalinus (Oolbekkink & Duin) Bon
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 33
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocybe constricta (Fries) Kuehner
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus subdisseminatus M.Lange
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Galerina vittiformis var.tetraspora Sm.& Sing.
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849