Blatt 7734 - Dachau
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 373
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus impudicus (Rea) M.Lange
Agaricus subfloccosus (Lange) Pilát
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria spec.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus satanas Lenz
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.filiformis Berk.& Br.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus laanii Kits van Waveren
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Derm.) sommerfeltii Hoiland
Cortinarius (Phl.) fulvoincarnatus Joach.
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) rufoolivaceus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Cystolepiota hetieri (Boud.) Sing. ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Daldinia fissa Lloyd
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Encoelia fascicularis (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster limulatus (Weinmann: Fries) Watling s.l.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus impudicus (Fries) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma circinans Quélet
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea parmastoi Overton
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces luteovirens (Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon confluens (Tode: Fries) Westend. 1845
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Kuehneromyces spec.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinellus cochleatus var.inolens Konr.& Maubl.
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Lepista splendens (Pers.) Gill. non Konr.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum favrei Haller & Haller
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena radicifer Favre
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria galligena Bres.ap.Strasser
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus roseipes Hoehnel
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Psilocybe percevalii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula vesca Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Sporophagomyces chrysostomus (Berk.& Br.)K.Poldmaa & Samuels 1999
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quel. s.str.
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustaloides Romagnesi
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 95
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria spec.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Derm.) sommerfeltii Hoiland
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista splendens (Pers.) Gill. non Konr.
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Ptychogaster fuliginoides (Pers.) Donk
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 47
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 131
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia fissa Lloyd
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus impudicus (Fries) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Gyrodon lividus (Bull.: Fr.) Sacc.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lyophyllum favrei Haller & Haller
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pluteus roseipes Hoehnel
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe percevalii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sporophagomyces chrysostomus (Berk.& Br.)K.Poldmaa & Samuels 1999
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 266
Agaricus impudicus (Rea) M.Lange
Agaricus subfloccosus (Lange) Pilát
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus satanas Lenz
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.filiformis Berk.& Br.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus laanii Kits van Waveren
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Corticium roseum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) fulvoincarnatus Joach.
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) olidus Lange 1940
Cortinarius (Phl.) praestans (Cordier 1970) Gillet 1878
Cortinarius (Phl.) rufoolivaceus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystolepiota hetieri (Boud.) Sing. ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia fascicularis (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulaster limulatus (Weinmann: Fries) Watling s.l.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina sideroides var.stylifera (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma circinans Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea parmastoi Overton
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypomyces luteovirens (Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon confluens (Tode: Fries) Westend. 1845
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Kuehneromyces spec.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius luridus (Pers.: Fr.) Gray
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius porninsis Rolland
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinellus cochleatus var.inolens Konr.& Maubl.
Lepiota calcicola Knudsen 1980
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon mammiforme Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena radicifer Favre
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria galligena Bres.ap.Strasser
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora pithya (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula acrifolia Romagnesi
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula vesca Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quel. s.str.
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustaloides Romagnesi
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville