Blatt 7724 - Ehingen (Donau)
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 178
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus regius Krombholz
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) bataillei (Favre ex Mos.) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) betulinus Favre
Cortinarius (Myx.) causticus Fr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) croceocoeruleus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) cumatilis Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) caninus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acetosus Velen.
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armeniacus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnotrya cerebriformis Harkness 1899
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnellula willkommii (Hartig) Dennis
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella sacchariolens Enderle
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula fellea Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula puellula Ebb., Moell.& J.Schff.
Russula romellii Maire
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma fracticum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Volvariella hypopithys (Fries) Shaffer
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 15
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Tranzschelia anemones (Persoon) Nannfeldt
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma fracticum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 34
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 87
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bispora monilioides Corda
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus regius Krombholz
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) cumatilis Fries
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Lachnellula willkommii (Hartig) Dennis
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella sacchariolens Enderle
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula fellea Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula puellula Ebb., Moell.& J.Schff.
Russula romellii Maire
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Volvariella hypopithys (Fries) Shaffer
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 67
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Derm.) bataillei (Favre ex Mos.) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) betulinus Favre
Cortinarius (Myx.) causticus Fr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) croceocoeruleus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) caninus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acetosus Velen.
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) armeniacus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hydnotrya cerebriformis Harkness 1899
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Microsphaera sambucicola Henn. 1901
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus