Blatt 7624 - Schelklingen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 205
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Anthracobia nitida Boudier
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria spec.
Ascobolus carbonarius Karsten
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bispora monilioides Corda
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus regius Krombholz
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavariadelphus truncatus (Quelet) Donk 1933
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) melanotus Kalchbr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) percomis Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacrymyces variisporus Mc Nabb
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Endophyllum euphorbiae-sylvaticae (De Candolle) G.Winter
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnellum peckii Banker ap.Peck
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe konradii R.Haller
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hysterangium stoloniferum Tulasne & C.Tulasne 1843
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berk.& Curt.) Cash
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Ochropsora ariae (Fuckel) Ramsb. 1914
Octavianina asterosperma (Vittadini) Kuntze
Oligoporus floriformis (Quel.) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza saniosa Schrader: Fries
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellodon tomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Banker 1906
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia thlaspeos Schubert 1823
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula anthracina Romagnesi
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula elaeodes (Bres.: Romagn.) Bon ss.lato
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula illota Romagnesi
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Sarcoscypha coccinea (Scopoli: Fries) Lambotte ss.str.
Sarcoscypha jurana (Boud.) Baral
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeffer: Fries) Ricken
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella barbata (Kunze in Fr.) Raitviir
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces pisi (De Candolle) Otth 1863
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 26
Boletus regius Krombholz
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berk.& Curt.) Cash
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 28
Agaricus augustus Fries
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Endophyllum euphorbiae-sylvaticae (De Candolle) G.Winter
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hydnellum peckii Banker ap.Peck
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Ochropsora ariae (Fuckel) Ramsb. 1914
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia thlaspeos Schubert 1823
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha coccinea (Scopoli: Fries) Lambotte ss.str.
Sarcoscypha jurana (Boud.) Baral
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Uromyces pisi (De Candolle) Otth 1863

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 115
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Anthracobia nitida Boudier
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria spec.
Ascobolus carbonarius Karsten
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bispora monilioides Corda
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavariadelphus truncatus (Quelet) Donk 1933
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) melanotus Kalchbr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) percomis Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacrymyces variisporus Mc Nabb
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe konradii R.Haller
Hygrophorus eburneus var.discoxanthus (Fries) Krieglst.
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cercidicola Berk.& M.A. Curtis ex Peck) Y.M. Ju & Rogers 1996
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berk.& Curt.) Cash
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Oligoporus floriformis (Quel.) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula anthracina Romagnesi
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fries) Karsten 1881
Sarcoscypha jurana (Boud.) Baral
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeffer: Fries) Ricken
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 84
Agaricus augustus Fries
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavariadelphus truncatus (Quelet) Donk 1933
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) melanotus Kalchbr.
Cortinarius (Tel.) cinnabarinus Fries
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hydnellum peckii Banker ap.Peck
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hysterangium stoloniferum Tulasne & C.Tulasne 1843
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Octavianina asterosperma (Vittadini) Kuntze
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza saniosa Schrader: Fries
Phellodon tomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Banker 1906
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula elaeodes (Bres.: Romagn.) Bon ss.lato
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula illota Romagnesi
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella barbata (Kunze in Fr.) Raitviir
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier