Blatt 7535 - Allershausen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 133
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.filiformis Berk.& Br.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentinellus micheneri (Berk.& Curt.) Pegler
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula badia Quélet
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula vesca Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quel. s.str.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 133
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.filiformis Berk.& Br.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.porioides Alb.& Schw.
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentinellus micheneri (Berk.& Curt.) Pegler
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula badia Quélet
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula vesca Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quel. s.str.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier