Blatt 7446 - Passau
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 334
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita eliae Quélet
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita rubescens var.annulosulfurea Gillet
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriporia aurulenta David, Tortic & Jelic 1974
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidiodendron eyrei (Wakef.) Luck-Allen
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bondarzewia mesenterica (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium laeve (Eriksson) Parmasto
Botryobasidium pruinatum (Bres.) Erikss. ss.str.
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) orellanus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Crustoderma dryinum (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Parmasto 1968
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Discina parma Breitenbach & Maas-Geest.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma sericatum (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Entoloma solstitiale (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Flammulaster muricatus (Fries) Watling
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina similis Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hericium flagellum (Scopoli) Persoon
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydnellum ferrugineum (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus atramentosus (Kalchbrenner) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphoderma guttuliferum (Karsten 1889) Donk 1962
Hyphoderma mutatum (Peck 1890) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia spathulata (Schrad.: Fr.) Parm.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinus adhaerens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena picta (Fries: Fries) Harmaja
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycoacia aurea (Fries 1828) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Mycoacia nothofagi (Cunn.) Ryvarden
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nyctalis parasitica (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Ossicaulis lignatilis (Pers.: Fr.) Redhead
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellodon connatus (Schultz: Fries) Karsten
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebiella pseudotsugae (Burt 1926) Larssen & Hjortstam 1987
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (Schwein.) Bres.
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus exiguus (Pat.) Saccardo (non ss.Romagn.)
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Psathyrella cotonea (Quélet) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella maculata (Parker) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria rubella (Schaeffer: Krombholz) Petersen 1974
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria subbotrytis (Coker) Corner 1950
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula violeipes f.citrina Quél.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Schizopora radula (Persoon 1799: Fries 1821) Hallenberg 1983
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.str.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sparassis brevipes Krombholz
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Stypella grilletii (Boudier) Roberts
Thanatephorus fusisporus (Schroeter 1888) Roberts & Hauerslev
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora mollusca (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tuber mesentericum Vitt.
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Tyromyces kmetii (Bresadola 1897) Bondarzew & Singer 1941
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 67
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus calopus Fries
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma solstitiale (Fries) Noordeloos
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula violeipes f.citrina Quél.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 294
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita eliae Quélet
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita rubescens var.annulosulfurea Gillet
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Artomyces pyxidatus (Persoon: Fries) Juelich 1981
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriporia aurulenta David, Tortic & Jelic 1974
Basidiodendron eyrei (Wakef.) Luck-Allen
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bondarzewia mesenterica (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium laeve (Eriksson) Parmasto
Botryobasidium pruinatum (Bres.) Erikss. ss.str.
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus cibarius var.amethysteus Quélet 1882
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) orellanus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes var.flabellus (Fr.: Fr.) Lindstr.& Mel.
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Crustoderma dryinum (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Parmasto 1968
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Discina parma Breitenbach & Maas-Geest.
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma sericatum (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Flammulaster muricatus (Fries) Watling
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina similis Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hericium flagellum (Scopoli) Persoon
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydnellum ferrugineum (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydropus atramentosus (Kalchbrenner) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophorus eburneus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphoderma guttuliferum (Karsten 1889) Donk 1962
Hyphoderma mutatum (Peck 1890) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia spathulata (Schrad.: Fr.) Parm.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinus adhaerens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycoperdon echinatum Persoon: Persoon 1801
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena picta (Fries: Fries) Harmaja
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Mycoacia aurea (Fries 1828) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Mycoacia nothofagi (Cunn.) Ryvarden
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nyctalis parasitica (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Ossicaulis lignatilis (Pers.: Fr.) Redhead
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellodon connatus (Schultz: Fries) Karsten
Phlebia livida (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bresadola 1897
Phlebiella pseudotsugae (Burt 1926) Larssen & Hjortstam 1987
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (Schwein.) Bres.
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus exiguus (Pat.) Saccardo (non ss.Romagn.)
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Psathyrella cotonea (Quélet) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella maculata (Parker) A.H.Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria rubella (Schaeffer: Krombholz) Petersen 1974
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramaria subbotrytis (Coker) Corner 1950
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula aurea Persoon
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Schizopora radula (Persoon 1799: Fries 1821) Hallenberg 1983
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.str.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sparassis brevipes Krombholz
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & David
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Stypella grilletii (Boudier) Roberts
Thanatephorus fusisporus (Schroeter 1888) Roberts & Hauerslev
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora mollusca (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma ustale (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Tuber mesentericum Vitt.
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Tyromyces kmetii (Bresadola 1897) Bondarzew & Singer 1941
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville