Blatt 7341 - Dingolfing Ost
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 548
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus litoralis (Wakefield & Pearson) Pilát
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Aleurodiscus spec.
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita mairei Foley
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Anthracobia melaloma (Alb.& Schwein.: Fries) Boudier
Arcyria cinerea (Bulliard) Persoon 1801
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Arcyria ferruginea Sauter
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Botryobasidium aureum Parmasto 1965
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe chrysenteron (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Camarophyllus colemannianus (Bloxam in Berk.& Br.) Ricken
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus russocoriaceus (Berk.& Mill.) J.Lange
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cerocorticium spec.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe glareosa Roellin & Monthoux
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe semiglobata Kuehner & Watling 1980
Conocybe striipes (Cooke) Lundell
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) polaris Hoiland
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigidus (Scop.) Fr. ss. Konr.& Maubl.
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma terrei (Berk.& Br.) Harm.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diderma hemisphaericum (Bull.) Hornem.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma elodes (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma excentricum Bresadola
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma henrici Horak & Aeberhardt
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeoides (Lange 1940) Noordeloos 1980
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Eriopezia caesia (Persoon: Fries) Rehm
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.candida (Pers.) R.E.Fries
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina pseudomycenopsis Pilat
Galerina sideroides (Bulliard: Fries) Kühner non ss.Kühn., Ricken
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis var.tetraspora Sm.& Sing.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma carnosum Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gautieria otthii Trog ss.Groß et al. non Pil.
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geopora tenuis (Fckl.) Schum.
Geopyxis carbonaria (Alb.et Schw.: Fries) Saccardo
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Haglundia elegantior Graddon
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Hemitrichia serpula (Scopoli) Rostafinski
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe coccineocrenata (Orton) Moser
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe intermedia (Pass.) Fayod
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe subpapillata Kühner 1979
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Incrucipulum ciliare (Schrader: Fries) Baral
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe cicatricata Ell.& Eversh.
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Kuehneromyces spec.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fuliginosus (Fries) Fries (non ss. Neuhoff)
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista panaeola (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.)Neuhoff
Limacella illinita (Fries) Murrill
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycogala flavofuscum (Ehrenb.) Rost.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marcelleina persoonii (Crouan) Brummelen
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia ligni (Desm.) Karsten
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella elata Fries
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena capillaripes Peck
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena floridula (Fries) Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Ombrophila janthina Karsten
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Omphalina oniscus (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus semiovatus var.phalaenarum (Fr.) E.Gerhardt
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Phaeocollybia cidaris (Fr.) Heim (non ss. Ri., K.& R., Brsky.)
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia subochracea (Bresadola 1894) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota graminis (Quélet: Kühner & Romagnesi) Singer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Physarum virescens Ditmar
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plectania melastoma (Sowerby: Fries) Fuckel
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus primus Bonnard
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporaceae (spec.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella hydrophiloides K.v.Wav.
Psathyrella sacchariolens Enderle
Psathyrella sarcocephala (Fries) Singer ss.orig. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea f.vernalis (Lge.) Mos.
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Ptychogaster spec.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula adusta Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula aurantiaca (Schaeffer) Romagnesi
Russula badia Quélet
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula citrina Gillet
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula rhodopus Zvara in Melzer & Zvara
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula rosea f.lactea (Pers.: Fr.)
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Sarcoscypha coccinea (Scopoli: Fries) Lambotte ss.str.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spongiporus spec.
Stemonaria fuscoides Nann.-Brem. & Yamamoto
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Stemonitis flavogenita Jahn
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stemonitis fusca var.nigrescens (Rex) Torrend
Stemonitopsis typhina (Wiggers) Nann.-Brem.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stictis radiata Pers.ex Gray
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Tomentella bourdotii Svrcek
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichia decipiens (Persoon) Macbr. 1899
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Trichoderma viride Pers.ex Fr.
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma pessundatum (Fries) Quélet (non ss.Konr.& Maubl.)
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinioides Pilát
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Tyromyces fissilis (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk 1933
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 262
Agaricus litoralis (Wakefield & Pearson) Pilát
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Aleurodiscus spec.
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita mairei Foley
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Arcyria ferruginea Sauter
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus russocoriaceus (Berk.& Mill.) J.Lange
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Cerocorticium spec.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe glareosa Roellin & Monthoux
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe semiglobata Kuehner & Watling 1980
Conocybe striipes (Cooke) Lundell
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigidus (Scop.) Fr. ss. Konr.& Maubl.
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma terrei (Berk.& Br.) Harm.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Entoloma elodes (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma excentricum Bresadola
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma henrici Horak & Aeberhardt
Entoloma incanum (Fries) Hesler
Entoloma mougeotii (Quélet) Hesler
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina pseudomycenopsis Pilat
Galerina sideroides (Bulliard: Fries) Kühner non ss.Kühn., Ricken
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Galerina vittiformis var.tetraspora Sm.& Sing.
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geoglossum cookeanum Nannfeldt
Geopora tenuis (Fckl.) Schum.
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterh.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe coccineocrenata (Orton) Moser
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe intermedia (Pass.) Fayod
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe subpapillata Kühner 1979
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds
Hygrophorus unicolor Gröger
Hymenoscyphus fagineus (Persoon: Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista panaeola (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr.)Neuhoff
Limacella illinita (Fries) Murrill
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marcelleina persoonii (Crouan) Brummelen
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella elata Fries
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena floridula (Fries) Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Omphalina oniscus (Fries: Fries) Quélet
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeocollybia cidaris (Fr.) Heim (non ss. Ri., K.& R., Brsky.)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella sarcocephala (Fries) Singer ss.orig. non ss.Lge.
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Ptychogaster spec.
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula aurantiaca (Schaeffer) Romagnesi
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula rhodopus Zvara in Melzer & Zvara
Russula turci Bresadola
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spongiporus spec.
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Tomentella bourdotii Svrcek
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 113
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Anthracobia melaloma (Alb.& Schwein.: Fries) Boudier
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Camarophyllus colemannianus (Bloxam in Berk.& Br.) Ricken
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Br.) Reid
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma hirtipes (Schum.: Fries) Moser
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geopyxis carbonaria (Alb.et Schw.: Fries) Saccardo
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lycogala flavofuscum (Ehrenb.) Rost.
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena capillaripes Peck
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Panaeolus semiovatus var.phalaenarum (Fr.) E.Gerhardt
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Physarum virescens Ditmar
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus primus Bonnard
Polyporaceae (spec.)
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea f.vernalis (Lge.) Mos.
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Rhizina undulata Fries
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 184
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Arcyria cinerea (Bulliard) Persoon 1801
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bolbitius reticulatus (Persoon: Fries) Ricken
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Botryobasidium aureum Parmasto 1965
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diderma hemisphaericum (Bull.) Hornem.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma sericeoides (Lange 1940) Noordeloos 1980
Eriopezia caesia (Persoon: Fries) Rehm
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Fuligo septica var.candida (Pers.) R.E.Fries
Ganoderma carnosum Patouillard 1889
Gautieria otthii Trog ss.Groß et al. non Pil.
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Haglundia elegantior Graddon
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Hemitrichia serpula (Scopoli) Rostafinski
Henningsomyces candidus (Pers.: Fr.) Kuntze
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Kuehneromyces spec.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Lactarius volemus Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum variicolor Watling
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Sacc.& Trotter
Marasmius querceus Britz.
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca brevipes (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard ss.str.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Brem.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia ligni (Desm.) Karsten
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phlebia subochracea (Bresadola 1894) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Physarum virescens Ditmar
Plectania melastoma (Sowerby: Fries) Fuckel
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus mori (Pollini) Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella sacchariolens Enderle
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula citrina Gillet
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula rosea f.lactea (Pers.: Fr.)
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Sarcoscypha coccinea (Scopoli: Fries) Lambotte ss.str.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Stemonaria fuscoides Nann.-Brem. & Yamamoto
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Stemonitis flavogenita Jahn
Stemonitis fusca var.nigrescens (Rex) Torrend
Stemonitopsis typhina (Wiggers) Nann.-Brem.
Stictis radiata Pers.ex Gray
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichia decipiens (Persoon) Macbr. 1899
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Trichoderma viride Pers.ex Fr.
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tyromyces fissilis (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk 1933
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 216
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe chrysenteron (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) polaris Hoiland
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gomphidius roseus (Linnaeus) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hemitrichia serpula (Scopoli) Rostafinski
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Incrucipulum ciliare (Schrader: Fries) Baral
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quelet 1872
Inocybe cicatricata Ell.& Eversh.
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fuliginosus (Fries) Fries (non ss. Neuhoff)
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius volemus Fries
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena bulbosa (Cejp) Kuehner
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Ombrophila janthina Karsten
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota graminis (Quélet: Kühner & Romagnesi) Singer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella hydrophiloides K.v.Wav.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula adusta Fries
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula badia Quélet
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina agg.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma pessundatum (Fries) Quélet (non ss.Konr.& Maubl.)
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinioides Pilát
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier