Blatt 7236 - Münchsmünster
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 168
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita muscaria var.aureola Kalchbr.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita rubescens var.annulosulfurea Gillet
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.filiformis Berk.& Br.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) causticus Fr.
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exobasidium juelianum Nannfeldt
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hyphodontia floccosa (Bourd.& Galz.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina rustica (Fries) Quélet ss. J.Lge.,Mos.,Brsky.& Stangl
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pulvinula convexella (Karst.) Boud.
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma joachimii Bon & Riva
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 8
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 96
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria var.aureola Kalchbr.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita rubescens var.annulosulfurea Gillet
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Myx.) causticus Fr.
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Exobasidium juelianum Nannfeldt
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hyphodontia floccosa (Bourd.& Galz.) Erikss.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma polytrichi (Fries) Ricken
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Omphalina rustica (Fries) Quélet ss. J.Lge.,Mos.,Brsky.& Stangl
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pulvinula convexella (Karst.) Boud.
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Rhizopogon luteolus Fries & Nordholm 1817
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula albonigra Krombholz ss.str.
Russula caerulea (Pers.) Fr. 1838
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula vesca Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma joachimii Bon & Riva
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 81
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa var.filiformis Berk.& Br.
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fries) Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota olivieri (Barla) Wasser
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pluteus nigrofloccosus (Schulzer) Favre
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 11
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936