Blatt 7129 - Deiningen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 171
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus benesii (Pilát) Singer
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus langei (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus litoralis (Wakefield & Pearson) Pilát
Agaricus macrocarpus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus moelleri Wasser 1976
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe cylindracea (De Candolle: Fries) Maire
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Anthracoidea subinclusa (Körn.) Bref. 1895
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bovista graveolens K.Schwalb
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellula umbonata (Gmelin: Fries) Singer
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Ceraceomyces sublaevis (Bresadola) Juelich ss.lato
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Entoloma sinuatum (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Entyloma fuscum J.Schröt. 1877
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnellum auratile (Britz.) Maas-Geest.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe obrussea (Fries: Fries) Wuensche non Kühner
Hygrocybe perplexa (A.H.Smith & Hesl.) Arnolds
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe flocculosa var.crocifolia (Herink) Kuyper
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum crocipodium (Letellier) Watling
Lentinus suavissimus Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peronospora aparines (de Bary) Gäum. 1919
Peronospora camelinae Gäum. 1918
Peronospora mayorii Gäum. 1923
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara densa (Rabenh.) J.Schröt. 1886
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Russula aurantiaca (Schaeffer) Romagnesi
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula vesca Fries
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella globospora Reid
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 31
Agaricus moelleri Wasser 1976
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe flocculosa var.crocifolia (Herink) Kuyper
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 112
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus langei (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus macrocarpus (Moeller) Moeller
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Bovista graveolens K.Schwalb
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellula umbonata (Gmelin: Fries) Singer
Cantharellus aurora (Batsch) Kuyper
Ceraceomyces sublaevis (Bresadola) Juelich ss.lato
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Entoloma sinuatum (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnellum auratile (Britz.) Maas-Geest.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius scrobiculatus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum crocipodium (Letellier) Watling
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella globospora Reid
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 22
Agaricus benesii (Pilát) Singer
Agaricus litoralis (Wakefield & Pearson) Pilát
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe obrussea (Fries: Fries) Wuensche non Kühner
Hygrocybe perplexa (A.H.Smith & Hesl.) Arnolds
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 65
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe cylindracea (De Candolle: Fries) Maire
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Anthracoidea subinclusa (Körn.) Bref. 1895
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellula umbonata (Gmelin: Fries) Singer
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Entyloma fuscum J.Schröt. 1877
Epichloe typhina (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Lentinus suavissimus Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peronospora aparines (de Bary) Gäum. 1919
Peronospora camelinae Gäum. 1918
Peronospora mayorii Gäum. 1923
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plasmopara densa (Rabenh.) J.Schröt. 1886
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Russula aurantiaca (Schaeffer) Romagnesi
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula turci Bresadola
Russula vesca Fries
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.