Blatt 7128 - Nördlingen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 151
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus benesii (Pilát) Singer
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus caroli (Pilát) Pilát
Agaricus litoralis (Wakefield & Pearson) Pilát
Agaricus macrocarpus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus moelleri Wasser 1976
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Camarophyllus colemannianus (Bloxam in Berk.& Br.) Ricken
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus melanoxeros Desmazieres 1829
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe alexandri (Gill.) Konr.
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Coprinus angulatus Peck (non J.Lge.)
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Entoloma sericeoides (Lange 1940) Noordeloos 1980
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma sericeum var.cinereoopacum Noordel.
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Entoloma subradiatum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Moser
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina moelleri Bas 1960
Galerina stordalii A.H.Smith 1964
Galerina uncialis (Britzelmayr) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma hiemale Bresadola
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hygrocybe aurantiosplendens Haller
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe obrussea (Fries: Fries) Wuensche non Kühner
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe furfurea var.rufotacta (Schwöbel & Stangl) Kuyper
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius sanguifluus (Paulet: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota ochraceofulva Orton 1960
Lepiota oreadiformis Velenovsky 1920.
Lepiota psalion Huijser & Vellinga
Lepiota pseudohelveola Kuehner ex Hora 1960
Leucoagaricus cinerascens (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Boud.)
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucoagaricus littoralis (Menier) Bon & Boiffard
Leucoagaricus subcretaceus Bon
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Urocystis syncocca (L.A.Kirchn.) B.Lindeb. 1959
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 1
Urocystis syncocca (L.A.Kirchn.) B.Lindeb. 1959

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 3
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 149
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus benesii (Pilát) Singer
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus caroli (Pilát) Pilát
Agaricus litoralis (Wakefield & Pearson) Pilát
Agaricus macrocarpus (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus moelleri Wasser 1976
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Camarophyllus colemannianus (Bloxam in Berk.& Br.) Ricken
Camarophyllus fuscescens (Bres.) Moser
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus melanoxeros Desmazieres 1829
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe alexandri (Gill.) Konr.
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe radicellata Gillet
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe arrhenii (Fries) Kits van Waveren
Coprinus angulatus Peck (non J.Lge.)
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Phl.) callochrous Fries
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Entoloma sericeoides (Lange 1940) Noordeloos 1980
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma sericeum var.cinereoopacum Noordel.
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Entoloma subradiatum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Moser
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina moelleri Bas 1960
Galerina stordalii A.H.Smith 1964
Galerina uncialis (Britzelmayr) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis (Fries) Singer 1950
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma hiemale Bresadola
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hygrocybe aurantiosplendens Haller
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrocybe obrussea (Fries: Fries) Wuensche non Kühner
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe furfurea var.rufotacta (Schwöbel & Stangl) Kuyper
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius sanguifluus (Paulet: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota ochraceofulva Orton 1960
Lepiota oreadiformis Velenovsky 1920.
Lepiota psalion Huijser & Vellinga
Lepiota pseudohelveola Kuehner ex Hora 1960
Leucoagaricus cinerascens (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Boud.)
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucoagaricus littoralis (Menier) Bon & Boiffard
Leucoagaricus subcretaceus Bon
Lycoperdon lividum Persoon 1809
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes var.bohemica (Wich.) Bellu & Lanzoni
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Melanoleuca excissa (Fries) Singer non ss. Kühner
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fries: Fries) Singer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus tridentinus (Bresadola) Singer
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tricholoma portentosum (Fries) Quélet
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber aestivum Vittadini
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt