Blatt 7046 - Spiegelau
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 407
Albatrellus ovinus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kotl.& Pouz.
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pachyvolvata (Bon) Krieglsteiner
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita regalis (Fries) Maire
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Anthracoidea arenaria (Syd.) Nannf. 1977
Anthracoidea inclusa Bref. 1912
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodia xantha (Fr.: Fr. 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Antrodiella citrinella Niem.& Ryv.
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Armillaria cepistipes Velenovsky 1920
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auriporia aurulenta David, Tortic & Jelic 1974
Bankera violascens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Pouzar
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus subappendiculatus Dermek & al.
Bondarzewia mesenterica (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Botryobasidium aureum Parmasto 1965
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarops tubulina (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Shear
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Capitotricha rubi (Bres. ap.Bres.& Sacc.) Baral
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceratobasidium cornigerum (Bourdot 1922) Rogers 1936
Ceriporiopsis pannocincta (Romell) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Cistella hymenophylli Spooner & Dennis
Clavaria purpurea Mueller: Fries 1821 non Schaeff.
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Climacodon septentrionalis (Fr.) Karst.
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coccomyces coronatus (Schum.) De Not.
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniochaeta velutina (Fuckel) Cooke
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe fuscimarginata (Murrill) Singer 1969
Conocybe macrospora (Atk.) Hauskn.
Coprinus bisporus Lange
Coprinus echinosporus Buller
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) tubarius Ammirati & Smith
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) salor Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) crassus Fr. non Lge.,Bres.
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacrymyces variisporus Mc Nabb
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Dentipellis fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Donk 1962
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Erysiphe calthae
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina cerina var.calyptrata (Orton) Arnolds
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina sahleri (Quélet) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gerronema ericetorum (Pers.:Fr.) Sing.
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus salmonicolor (Berkeley & Curtis 1849) Pouzar
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hericium flagellum (Scopoli) Persoon
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia fluxilis (Fr.: Fr.) Orton
Hohenbuehelia pinacearum Thorn
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hyaloscypha vitreola (Karsten) Boudier 1885
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus marginellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophoropsis fuscosquamula P.D.Orton
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypochnicium punctulatum (Cooke 1878) Eriksson 1958
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe acuta Boudier
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe hystrix (Fries) Karsten 1879
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe umbratica Quélet
Inonotus hastifer Pouzar 1981
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula gallica (Karsten & Har.) Dennis
Lachnellula robusta Baral & Matheis
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum papyraceum (Karst.) Karst.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius cyathuliformis Bon
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius repraesentaneus Britzelmayr
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentaria afflata (Lagger.) Corner 1950
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Libertella faginea Desm.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum (Link) Schroeter 1874
Microglossum viride (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia spec.
Mucronella bresadolae (Quélet) Corner 1970
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena epipterygia var.lignicola A.H.Smith
Mycena epipterygia var.viscosa (Maire) Ricken
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena longiseta Höhnel
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nematogonium ferrugineum (Pers.) Hughes
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phaeocollybia jennyae (Karsten) Heim
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phaeosphaeria lycopodina (Mont.) Hedjaroude
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourdot & Galzin
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phlebia centrifuga Karsten 1881
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosoides Peck
Pholiota subochracea (A.H.Smith) A.H.Smith & Hesler
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Proliferodiscus pulveraceus (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Baral
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella berolinensis Gerhardt
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Puccinia arenariae (Schumacher) G.Winter 1880
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Rosellinia thelena (Fries) Rabenhorst
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula badia Quélet
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula romellii Maire
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia cejpii (Velen.) Svrcek
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Sparassis brevipes Krombholz
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Stropharia hornemannii (Weinman: Fries) Lundell & Nannfeldt
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaea hybrida (Sow.) T.Schum.
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Tympanis hypopodia Nyl.
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Urceolella carestiana (Rabenh.) Dennis
Valsaria insitiva Ces.& de Not.
Vibrissea truncorum Fries 1822
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 231
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Anthracoidea inclusa Bref. 1912
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodiella citrinella Niem.& Ryv.
Armillaria cepistipes Velenovsky 1920
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Auriporia aurulenta David, Tortic & Jelic 1974
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus subappendiculatus Dermek & al.
Bondarzewia mesenterica (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Botryobasidium aureum Parmasto 1965
Botryobasidium conspersum Eriksson 1958
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Camarops tubulina (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Shear
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Capitotricha rubi (Bres. ap.Bres.& Sacc.) Baral
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporiopsis pannocincta (Romell) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Cistella hymenophylli Spooner & Dennis
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacodon septentrionalis (Fr.) Karst.
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Coprinus echinosporus Buller
Cordyceps militaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Link
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) uliginosus Berk.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) salor Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) crassus Fr. non Lge.,Bres.
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) anthracinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) obtusus Fries non Hry.
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Erysiphe calthae
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hyaloscypha vitreola (Karsten) Boudier 1885
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula robusta Baral & Matheis
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum papyraceum (Karst.) Karst.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius repraesentaneus Britzelmayr
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lentaria afflata (Lagger.) Corner 1950
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Mollisia lividofusca (Fries) Gillet
Mollisia spec.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena laevigata (Lasch) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena renati Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phaeosphaeria lycopodina (Mont.) Hedjaroude
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourdot & Galzin
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phlebia centrifuga Karsten 1881
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosoides Peck
Pholiota subochracea (A.H.Smith) A.H.Smith & Hesler
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula romellii Maire
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula vesca Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia cejpii (Velen.) Svrcek
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Urceolella carestiana (Rabenh.) Dennis
Vibrissea truncorum Fries 1822
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 64
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodiella citrinella Niem.& Ryv.
Auriporia aurulenta David, Tortic & Jelic 1974
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus versutus (Peck) Saccardo
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus salmonicolor (Berkeley & Curtis 1849) Pouzar
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe hystrix (Fries) Karsten 1879
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Mycena epipterygia var.lignicola A.H.Smith
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourdot & Galzin
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 225
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pachyvolvata (Bon) Krieglsteiner
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita regalis (Fries) Maire
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Antrodia xantha (Fr.: Fr. 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Antrodiella citrinella Niem.& Ryv.
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Camarops tubulina (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Shear
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ciboria rufofusca (Weberbauer) Saccardo
Clavaria purpurea Mueller: Fries 1821 non Schaeff.
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coccomyces coronatus (Schum.) De Not.
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe fuscimarginata (Murrill) Singer 1969
Conocybe macrospora (Atk.) Hauskn.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacrymyces variisporus Mc Nabb
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gerronema ericetorum (Pers.:Fr.) Sing.
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia fluxilis (Fr.: Fr.) Orton
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypocrea citrina (Persoon: Fries.) Fries
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inonotus hastifer Pouzar 1981
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Libertella faginea Desm.
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mucronella bresadolae (Quélet) Corner 1970
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nematogonium ferrugineum (Pers.) Hughes
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phanerochaete affinis (Burt) Parmasto
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fries 1828) Pouzar 1973
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Proliferodiscus pulveraceus (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Baral
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella berolinensis Gerhardt
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Puccinia arenariae (Schumacher) G.Winter 1880
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia thelena (Fries) Rabenhorst
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula badia Quélet
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula turci var.amethystina Quél.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia cejpii (Velen.) Svrcek
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sparassis brevipes Krombholz
Sphaerotheca balsaminae (Wallroth: Fries) Kari 1957
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Thekopsora areolata (Fries) Magnus
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Tympanis hypopodia Nyl.
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Valsaria insitiva Ces.& de Not.
Vibrissea truncorum Fries 1822
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 204
Albatrellus ovinus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kotl.& Pouz.
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Anthracoidea arenaria (Syd.) Nannf. 1977
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bankera violascens (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries) Pouzar
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Bondarzewia mesenterica (Schaeffer) Kreisel
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Camarops tubulina (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Shear
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceratobasidium cornigerum (Bourdot 1922) Rogers 1936
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coniochaeta velutina (Fuckel) Cooke
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora olivacea (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Coprinus bisporus Lange
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) sanguineus (Wulfen: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) tubarius Ammirati & Smith
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dentipellis fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Donk 1962
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina cerina var.calyptrata (Orton) Arnolds
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina sahleri (Quélet) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hericium flagellum (Scopoli) Persoon
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hohenbuehelia pinacearum Thorn
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus marginellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophoropsis fuscosquamula P.D.Orton
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete cruenta (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypochnicium punctulatum (Cooke 1878) Eriksson 1958
Hypocrea fungicola Karsten
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe acuta Boudier
Inocybe assimilata (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe umbratica Quélet
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula gallica (Karsten & Har.) Dennis
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius cyathuliformis Bon
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius piperatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray (ss.Mos.1983)
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wettsteinii Saccardo & Sydow, non ss.Favre
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum (Link) Schroeter 1874
Microglossum viride (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mollisia spec.
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena epipterygia var.viscosa (Maire) Ricken
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galopus var.nigra Fl.Danica
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena longiseta Höhnel
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch: Fries) Singer
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phaeocollybia jennyae (Karsten) Heim
Phanerochaete velutina (De Candolle: Fries 1828) Karsten 1898
Phellinus hartigii (Allescher & Schnabl) Bondarzew
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella berolinensis Gerhardt
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fries 1852) Donk 1971
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Rosellinia thelena (Fries) Rabenhorst
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula aurora Krombholz
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia cejpii (Velen.) Svrcek
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Sparassis brevipes Krombholz
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl: Fr.) Karst.
Stropharia hornemannii (Weinman: Fries) Lundell & Nannfeldt
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaea hybrida (Sow.) T.Schum.
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Valsaria insitiva Ces.& de Not.
Vibrissea truncorum Fries 1822
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus ferrugineus (Schaeffer) Bon
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire