Blatt 6946 - Hirschbach
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 198
Agaricus semotus Fries
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita regalis (Fries) Maire
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Capitotricha fagiseda Baral nom.prov.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniochaeta ligniaria (Greville) Massee
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Coniochaeta velutina (Fuckel) Cooke
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubicundulus (Rea) Pearson
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) crassus Fr. non Lge.,Bres.
Cortinarius (Phl.) vespertinus Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Exobasidium pachysporum Nannfeldt
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina cerina var.calyptrata (Orton) Arnolds
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hydropus marginellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia aspera (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula fuckelii (Bresadola in Rehm) Dharne
Lachnellula gallica (Karsten & Har.) Dennis
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum microsporum Velen.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lasiobolus intermedius Bezerra et Kimbrough
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lophium mytilinum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nectria magnusiana Rehm ex Saccardo
Octospora rutilans (Fr.) Dennis
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina gerardiana (Peck) Sing.
Ossicaulis lignatilis (Pers.: Fr.) Redhead
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora piceae (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Pezicula acericola (Peck) Sacc.
Pezicula encrita (Karst.) Karst.
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phellinus chrysoloma (Fries) Donk
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella berolinensis Gerhardt
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Puccinia acetosae (Schumach.) Koernicke 1876
Puccinia obscura Schroeter 1877
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Rosellinia thelena (Fries) Rabenhorst
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes f.citrina Quél.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Tectella operculata (Berkeley & Curtis) Earle 1909
Tomentella terrestris (Berkeley & Broome 1881) Larsen 1972
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 31
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bispora monilioides Corda
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Coniochaeta velutina (Fuckel) Cooke
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Pezicula acericola (Peck) Sacc.
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Rosellinia thelena (Fries) Rabenhorst
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Tectella operculata (Berkeley & Curtis) Earle 1909
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 195
Agaricus semotus Fries
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Fries 1828) Schroeter 1888
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita regalis (Fries) Maire
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera furcata (Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Capitotricha fagiseda Baral nom.prov.
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coniochaeta ligniaria (Greville) Massee
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Coniochaeta velutina (Fuckel) Cooke
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Cort.) violaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) huronensis var.olivaceus
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubicundulus (Rea) Pearson
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) crassus Fr. non Lge.,Bres.
Cortinarius (Phl.) vespertinus Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) brunneus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exidiopsis grisea (Persoon) Bourdot & Maire
Exobasidium pachysporum Nannfeldt
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina cerina var.calyptrata (Orton) Arnolds
Galerina tibiicystis (Atkinson) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hydropus marginellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 1930
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fries 1828) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia aspera (Fr.) Erikss.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Inonotus tomentosus (Fries) Teng
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnellula fuckelii (Bresadola in Rehm) Dharne
Lachnellula gallica (Karsten & Har.) Dennis
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum microsporum Velen.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lasiobolus intermedius Bezerra et Kimbrough
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lophium mytilinum (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Mycena amicta (Fries) Quélet
Mycena cinerella Karsten
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cosmariospora Ces.& De Not.
Nectria fuckeliana Booth
Nectria magnusiana Rehm ex Saccardo
Octospora rutilans (Fr.) Dennis
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Omphalina gerardiana (Peck) Sing.
Ossicaulis lignatilis (Pers.: Fr.) Redhead
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora piceae (Persoon 1822) Eriksson 1950
Pezicula encrita (Karst.) Karst.
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phellinus chrysoloma (Fries) Donk
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fries 1821) Juelich 1978
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella berolinensis Gerhardt
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Puccinia acetosae (Schumach.) Koernicke 1876
Puccinia obscura Schroeter 1877
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria largentii Marr & Stuntz 1973
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Rosellinia thelena (Fries) Rabenhorst
Russula brunneoviolacea Crawsh. ss.str. non ss.Favre
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula risigallina var.acetolens (Rauschert) Krieglst.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes f.citrina Quél.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Steccherinum lacteum (Fries 1818: Fries 1821) G.J.Krieglsteiner
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Tectella operculata (Berkeley & Curtis) Earle 1909
Tomentella terrestris (Berkeley & Broome 1881) Larsen 1972
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Valdensinia heterodoxa
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis