Blatt 6844 - Lam
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 76
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Capitotricha rubi (Bres. ap.Bres.& Sacc.) Baral
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Coniochaeta hansenii (Oudem.)Cain
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus heptemerus Lange & Smith
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus pseudoradiatus Kuehn.& Joss. ex Watl.
Coprotus ochraceus (Crouan & H.Crouan) Larsen
Coprotus sexdecemsporus (Cr.& Cr.) Kimbr.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diplonaevia emergens (Karst.) Hein
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Iodophanus carneus (Pers.: Fr.) Korf
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnum pudibundum (Quélet) Schröter
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lamproderma splendens Meylan
Lasiobolus cuniculi Velen.
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lasiobolus ruber (Quélet) Saccardo
Lepidoderma carestianum (Rabh.) Rost.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina obscurata (Kühn.) ex D.A.Reid
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourdot & Galzin
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Physarum albescens Ellis
Podospora decipiens (Winter: Fuckel) Niessl
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Puccinia acetosae (Schumach.) Koernicke 1876
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Saccobolus depauperatus (Berk. & Br.) Hansen 1876
Schizothecium conicum (Fuckel) Lundquist 1972
Schizothecium vesticola (Berk.& Br.) Lundqu.
Sphaerotheca ferruginea (Schlechtendal: Fries) Junell 1965
Sporormiella australis (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella intermedia (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella minima (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Thecotheus holmskjoldii (Hansen 1876) Eckblad 1968
Thelebolus microsporus (Berk.& Br.) Kimbr.
Thelebolus polysporus (P.Karst.) Otani & Konzawa
Trachyspora intrusa (Greville) Arthur 1934
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Typhula todei Fr.: Fr.
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 1
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourdot & Galzin

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 76
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bresadola 1912) Niemelä 1982
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Capitotricha rubi (Bres. ap.Bres.& Sacc.) Baral
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Coniochaeta hansenii (Oudem.)Cain
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus heptemerus Lange & Smith
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus pseudoradiatus Kuehn.& Joss. ex Watl.
Coprotus ochraceus (Crouan & H.Crouan) Larsen
Coprotus sexdecemsporus (Cr.& Cr.) Kimbr.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diplonaevia emergens (Karst.) Hein
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Iodophanus carneus (Pers.: Fr.) Korf
Lachnellula calyciformis (Willdenow: Fries) Dharne
Lachnum pudibundum (Quélet) Schröter
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lamproderma splendens Meylan
Lasiobolus cuniculi Velen.
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lasiobolus ruber (Quélet) Saccardo
Lepidoderma carestianum (Rabh.) Rost.
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina obscurata (Kühn.) ex D.A.Reid
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourdot & Galzin
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Physarum albescens Ellis
Podospora decipiens (Winter: Fuckel) Niessl
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Puccinia acetosae (Schumach.) Koernicke 1876
Puccinia maculosa (Strauß) Röhling 1813
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Saccobolus depauperatus (Berk. & Br.) Hansen 1876
Schizothecium conicum (Fuckel) Lundquist 1972
Schizothecium vesticola (Berk.& Br.) Lundqu.
Sphaerotheca ferruginea (Schlechtendal: Fries) Junell 1965
Sporormiella australis (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella intermedia (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella minima (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Thecotheus holmskjoldii (Hansen 1876) Eckblad 1968
Thelebolus microsporus (Berk.& Br.) Kimbr.
Thelebolus polysporus (P.Karst.) Otani & Konzawa
Trachyspora intrusa (Greville) Arthur 1934
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Typhula todei Fr.: Fr.
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.