Blatt 6609 - Neunkirchen (Saar)
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 206
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe civilis (Fr.) Moser ex Gulden
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe sinopica (Fries: Fries) Kummer non Bigelow
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) duracinus Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) torvus (Bulliard: Fries) Friess
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Didymium bahiense Gottsberger
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe fornicata (Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota felina (Persoon 1801: Fries 1874) Karsten 1879
Lepiota pseudolilacea Huijsman
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum leucophaeatum (Karsten) Karsten
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria alnetorum (Maire) Kühner & Romagnesi
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus placentus (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Omphalotus illudens (Schweiniz) Brsky.& Besl
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella maculata (Parker) A.H.Smith
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe fallax (Quélet) Singer
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Taphrina johansonii Sadeback
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Tyromyces kmetii (Bresadola 1897) Bondarzew & Singer 1941
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces phaseoli (Persoon) Winter
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 7
Calocybe obscurissima (Pearson) Mos.
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair
Omphalotus illudens (Schweiniz) Brsky.& Besl
Russula cavipes Britzelmayr ss. Heim
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 14
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Singer
Oligoporus placentus (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Taphrina johansonii Sadeback
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Tyromyces kmetii (Bresadola 1897) Bondarzew & Singer 1941
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 181
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe civilis (Fr.) Moser ex Gulden
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus friesii Quelet 1869
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cerrena unicolor (Bulliard 1785: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe sinopica (Fries: Fries) Kummer non Bigelow
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Lepr.) bolaris (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) duracinus Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) torvus (Bulliard: Fries) Friess
Creolophus cirratus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk.& Br.) Sing.& Clem.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Gerronema grossulum (Persoon) Singer
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard: Fries) Ricken 1915
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe fornicata (Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus penarius Fries
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma fasciculare var.subviride (Berk.& Curt.) Krieglst. 1984
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe lanuginosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laxitextum bicolor (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Lentz 1955
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota boudieri Bresadola 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota felina (Persoon 1801: Fries 1874) Karsten 1879
Lepiota pseudolilacea Huijsman
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lyophyllum leucophaeatum (Karsten) Karsten
Macrolepiota procera var.konradii (Huijsm.: Orton) Gminder
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena rorida (Scopoli: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stipata Maas-Geest.& Schwöbel
Mycena zephirus (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Naucoria alnetorum (Maire) Kühner & Romagnesi
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader: Fries) Höhnel
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phanerochaete filamentosa (Berkeley & Curtis 1873) Burds.
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella maculata (Parker) A.H.Smith
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocollybia prolixa var.distorta (Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Rhodocybe fallax (Quélet) Singer
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula rosea Persoon
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 7
Didymium bahiense Gottsberger
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Taphrina padi (Jaczewski) Mix
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Uromyces phaseoli (Persoon) Winter