Blatt 6517 - Mannheim-Südost
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 130
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus dupainii Boudier
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Bovista pusilla Batsch ex Persoon ss.lato
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Cortinarius (Myx.) vibratilis (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum minimum Schw.
Geastrum pedicellatum (Batsch) Dörfelt & Mül.
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus impudicus (Fries) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Helvella spadicea Schaeff.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Limacella glioderma (Fries) Gillet
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum atratum (Fries: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Morchella conica Persoon
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.grisescens Bon et Gaugue
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula rosea f.lactea (Pers.: Fr.)
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Sericeomyces serenus (Fr.) Heinem. ss.lato (inkl. S.crystallifer)
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Tricholoma argyraceum var.albidum (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Tricholoma myomyces (Persoon: Fries) Lange
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 10
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus radiatus (Bolton: Fries) Gray
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Morchella conica Persoon
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 7
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus impudicus (Fries) Ant., Halling & Noord.
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 119
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus dupainii Boudier
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Bovista pusilla Batsch ex Persoon ss.lato
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) vibratilis (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schum.) Rost.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Geastrum minimum Schw.
Geastrum pedicellatum (Batsch) Dörfelt & Mül.
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Helvella spadicea Schaeff.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Limacella glioderma (Fries) Gillet
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum atratum (Fries: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe coprophila (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.grisescens Bon et Gaugue
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula rosea f.lactea (Pers.: Fr.)
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Sericeomyces serenus (Fr.) Heinem. ss.lato (inkl. S.crystallifer)
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Tricholoma argyraceum var.albidum (Bon) Krglst. 1991
Tricholoma myomyces (Persoon: Fries) Lange
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Ustilago zeae (Beckm.) Unger
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 1
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries