Blatt 6433 - Lauf an der Pegnitz
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 72
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 1
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 71
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Phl.) varius (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Imazeki 1943
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Taphrina betulina Rostrup
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull.:Fr.) Quél.