Blatt 6236 - Eschenbach in der Oberpfalz
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 162
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Albotricha acutipila (Karsten) Raitviir
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Anthostomella rehmii (Thuem.) Rehm
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Belonium hystrix (De Notaris) Höhnel
Belonopsis obscura (Rehm) Aebi 1972
Bisporella scolochloae (De Notaris) Spooner
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calycellina araneocincta (Phill.) Baral & Blank
Calycellina lachnobrachya (Desm.) Baral
Calycellina leucella (Karst.) Dennis ex Müller
Calycellina populina (Fuckel) Höhnel
Calycellina pseudopuberula (Graddon) Baral 1993
Calycellina punctata (Fries) Lowen & Dumont
Calycina conorum (Rehm) Baral
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Calycina phyllophila (Desm.) Baral
Calycina subtilis (Fries) Baral
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Cistella fugiens (Phillipps: Bucknall) Matheis
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprotus aurora (Crouan) Kimbr.
Coprotus ochraceus (Crouan & H.Crouan) Larsen
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coronellaria caricinella Karst.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Crocicreas amenti (Batsch: Fries) S.E.Carp.
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Cyathicula cacaliae (Pers.:Fr.)Dennis
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyclaneusma minus (Butin) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minte
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dasyscyphella pulverulenta (Liberta) Saccardo
Dasyscyphus coruscatus Graddon
Desmazierella acicola Lib.
Discinella boudieri (Quélet) Boudier
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Fimaria theioleuca (Rolland) Brummelen
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geoglossum glabrum Persoon: Fries
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Geopora foliacea (Schff.: Boud.)
Gloeotinia granigena (Quelet) T.Schumacher
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella corium (Weberbauer) Massee
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Heyderia pusilla (Alb.& Schw.) Link
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus caudatus (Karsten) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus immutabilis (Fuckel) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus pileatus (Karst.) O.Kuntze
Hymenoscyphus scutula var.suspectus Nyl.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus rheades (Persoon 1825) Karsten 1882
Klasterskya acuum (Mout.) Petr.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum diminutum (Rob.ex Desm.) Rehm
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lactarius aquizonatus Kytövuori
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lentinus suavissimus Fries
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Mitrula paludosa Fries
Mollisia fallax (Desm.) Gill.
Mollisia juncina (Pers.) Rehm
Mollisia palustris (Robergo: Desmazieres) Karsten
Mollisina acerina (Mouton) Hoehnel
Mollisina flava Arendholz
Mollisina rubi (Rehm) Höhnel
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Naemacyclus fimbriatus (Schweiniz) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minter
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora rubens (Boud.) Mos.
Olla costata (Boud.) Svrcek
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Pezicula scoparia (Cooke) Dennis
Peziza apiculata Cooke
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Pezizella pulchella Fuckel
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pisolithus arhizos (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Podospora curvicolla (Winter) Niessl
Prosthecium auctum (Berk.& Br.) Petrak
Psilachnum acutum (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilachnum inquilinum (Karsten) Dennis
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria myceliosa (Peck) Corner 1950
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Rutstroemia lindaviana (Kirschstein) Dennis
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Typhula anceps Karsten 1889
Typhula capitata (Patouillard) Berthier
Urceolella salicicola Raschle 1977
Venturiocistella diversipilus (Graddon) Baral
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 147
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Albotricha acutipila (Karsten) Raitviir
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Anthostomella rehmii (Thuem.) Rehm
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Belonium hystrix (De Notaris) Höhnel
Belonopsis obscura (Rehm) Aebi 1972
Bisporella scolochloae (De Notaris) Spooner
Boletinus cavipes (Klotzsch in Fries) Kalchbr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calycellina lachnobrachya (Desm.) Baral
Calycellina leucella (Karst.) Dennis ex Müller
Calycellina populina (Fuckel) Höhnel
Calycellina pseudopuberula (Graddon) Baral 1993
Calycellina punctata (Fries) Lowen & Dumont
Calycina conorum (Rehm) Baral
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Calycina phyllophila (Desm.) Baral
Calycina subtilis (Fries) Baral
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Cistella fugiens (Phillipps: Bucknall) Matheis
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprotus aurora (Crouan) Kimbr.
Coprotus ochraceus (Crouan & H.Crouan) Larsen
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Coronellaria caricinella Karst.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Cyathicula cacaliae (Pers.:Fr.)Dennis
Cyclaneusma minus (Butin) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minte
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dasyscyphella pulverulenta (Liberta) Saccardo
Dasyscyphus coruscatus Graddon
Desmazierella acicola Lib.
Discinella boudieri (Quélet) Boudier
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Fimaria theioleuca (Rolland) Brummelen
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad
Geopora foliacea (Schff.: Boud.)
Gloeotinia granigena (Quelet) T.Schumacher
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella corium (Weberbauer) Massee
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Heyderia pusilla (Alb.& Schw.) Link
Hyaloscypha stevensonii (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenoscyphus immutabilis (Fuckel) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus pileatus (Karst.) O.Kuntze
Hymenoscyphus scutula var.suspectus Nyl.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Inonotus rheades (Persoon 1825) Karsten 1882
Klasterskya acuum (Mout.) Petr.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum diminutum (Rob.ex Desm.) Rehm
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lactarius aquizonatus Kytövuori
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lentinus suavissimus Fries
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Mitrula paludosa Fries
Mollisia juncina (Pers.) Rehm
Mollisia palustris (Robergo: Desmazieres) Karsten
Mycena alcalina (Fr.) Kummer ss.lato (non ss.Ricken = M.maculata)
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora rubens (Boud.) Mos.
Olla costata (Boud.) Svrcek
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Pezicula scoparia (Cooke) Dennis
Peziza apiculata Cooke
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Pezizella pulchella Fuckel
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pisolithus arhizos (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Podospora curvicolla (Winter) Niessl
Psilachnum acutum (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilachnum inquilinum (Karsten) Dennis
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Ramaria myceliosa (Peck) Corner 1950
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rozites caperatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Russula sardonia Fries em.Rom. ss.str. non Bres.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Rutstroemia lindaviana (Kirschstein) Dennis
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Suillus variegatus (Swartz: Fries) Kuntze
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Typhula anceps Karsten 1889
Typhula capitata (Patouillard) Berthier
Urceolella salicicola Raschle 1977
Venturiocistella diversipilus (Graddon) Baral
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 23
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Calycellina araneocincta (Phill.) Baral & Blank
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Crocicreas amenti (Batsch: Fries) S.E.Carp.
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Geoglossum glabrum Persoon: Fries
Hydnum repandum Linnaeus: Fries 1821
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus caudatus (Karsten) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Mollisia fallax (Desm.) Gill.
Mollisina acerina (Mouton) Hoehnel
Mollisina flava Arendholz
Mollisina rubi (Rehm) Höhnel
Naemacyclus fimbriatus (Schweiniz) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minter
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Prosthecium auctum (Berk.& Br.) Petrak
Psilachnum acutum (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.