Blatt 6135 - Creußen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 128
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ascobolus brassicae Crouan
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calycellina araneocincta (Phill.) Baral & Blank
Calycellina populina (Fuckel) Höhnel
Calycina subtilis (Fries) Baral
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Cenangium acicolum (Fuckel) Rehm
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Cistella fugiens (Phillipps: Bucknall) Matheis
Cistella granulosella (Karsten) Nannfelt
Cistella tenuicula (Karsten) Raschle
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cudoniella rubicunda (Rehm) Dennis
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathicula culmicola (Desm.) Carpenter
Diaporthe inaequalis (Currey) Nitschke
Diaporthe sarothamni Auerswald ex Nitschke
Discinella boudieri (Quélet) Boudier
Durella connivens (Fries) Rehm
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Hamatocanthoscypha laricionis (Velen.) Svrcek
Hamatocanthoscypha uncipila (Le Gal) Huhtinen
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karst.) Boud.
Hyaloscypha leuconica (Cke.) Nannf.
Hymenoscyphus menthae (Phill.) Baral
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Incrucipulum ciliare (Schrader: Fries) Baral
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Keissleriella sambuci (Rehm) Höhnel
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum caricis (Desmazieres) Höhnel
Lachnum carneolum (Saccardo) Rehm
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum diminutum (Rob.ex Desm.) Rehm
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum rhodoleucum (Sacc.) Rehm
Lachnum salicariae (Rehm) Velen.
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lentinellus castoreus (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria culmifraga var.propinqua Sacc.
Leptosphaeria typhae (Awd.) Karst.
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Mollisia caricina Fautr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia epitypha (Karst.) Rehm
Mollisia palustris (Robergo: Desmazieres) Karsten
Monilinia johnsonii (Ellis & Everhard 1894) Honey 1936
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Olla costata (Boud.) Svrcek
Orbilia auricolor (Bloxam ex Berk.) Sacc. ss.str.
Orbilia rectispora Boudier
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Pezizella turgidella (Karsten) Sacc.
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phragmoporthe conformis (Berk. & Br.) Petrak
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicaria endocarpoides (Berkeley) Rifai
Pseudohelotium pineti (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudohelotium vernale (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilachnum eburneum (Rob.: Desm.) Baral
Psilachnum inquilinum (Karsten) Dennis
Pterula gracilis (Berkeley & Desmazieres) Corner 1950
Pyrenopeziza urticicola (Phill.) Boud.
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Rutstroemia calopus (Fr.) Rehm
Scutomollisia punctum (Rehm) Nannfelt
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Taphrophila cornucaprioli Scheuer
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Typhula hyalinella Nannf.& Holm
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Unguicularia raripila Höhnel
Urceolella crispula (Karsten) Boudier
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 12
Ascobolus brassicae Crouan
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karst.) Boud.
Hyaloscypha leuconica (Cke.) Nannf.
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lycoperdon molle (Persoon) Persoon
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Plicaria endocarpoides (Berkeley) Rifai

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 14
Calycina subtilis (Fries) Baral
Cenangium acicolum (Fuckel) Rehm
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Cudoniella rubicunda (Rehm) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Lentinellus castoreus (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Mollisia caricina Fautr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Monilinia johnsonii (Ellis & Everhard 1894) Honey 1936
Pseudohelotium pineti (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudohelotium vernale (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Sparassis crispa (Wulfen in Jacquin) Fries 1821
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 52
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karst.) Boud.
Hyaloscypha leuconica (Cke.) Nannf.
Incrucipulum ciliare (Schrader: Fries) Baral
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe terrigena (Fries) Kuyper
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Rhizopogon roseolus (Corda in Sturm) Th.M.Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula sanguinaria (Schum.) S.Rauschert, nom.conserv.
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Tricholoma imbricatum (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 59
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Calycellina araneocincta (Phill.) Baral & Blank
Calycellina populina (Fuckel) Höhnel
Cistella fugiens (Phillipps: Bucknall) Matheis
Cistella granulosella (Karsten) Nannfelt
Cistella tenuicula (Karsten) Raschle
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathicula culmicola (Desm.) Carpenter
Diaporthe inaequalis (Currey) Nitschke
Diaporthe sarothamni Auerswald ex Nitschke
Discinella boudieri (Quélet) Boudier
Durella connivens (Fries) Rehm
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hamatocanthoscypha laricionis (Velen.) Svrcek
Hamatocanthoscypha uncipila (Le Gal) Huhtinen
Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karst.) Boud.
Hymenoscyphus menthae (Phill.) Baral
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Keissleriella sambuci (Rehm) Höhnel
Lachnum apalum (Berk.& Br.) Nannf.
Lachnum caricis (Desmazieres) Höhnel
Lachnum carneolum (Saccardo) Rehm
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum diminutum (Rob.ex Desm.) Rehm
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum rhodoleucum (Sacc.) Rehm
Lachnum salicariae (Rehm) Velen.
Lentinellus cochleatus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria culmifraga var.propinqua Sacc.
Leptosphaeria typhae (Awd.) Karst.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Mollisia caricina Fautr.
Mollisia epitypha (Karst.) Rehm
Mollisia palustris (Robergo: Desmazieres) Karsten
Olla costata (Boud.) Svrcek
Orbilia auricolor (Bloxam ex Berk.) Sacc. ss.str.
Orbilia rectispora Boudier
Pezizella turgidella (Karsten) Sacc.
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phragmoporthe conformis (Berk. & Br.) Petrak
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilachnum eburneum (Rob.: Desm.) Baral
Psilachnum inquilinum (Karsten) Dennis
Pterula gracilis (Berkeley & Desmazieres) Corner 1950
Pyrenopeziza urticicola (Phill.) Boud.
Rutstroemia calopus (Fr.) Rehm
Scutomollisia punctum (Rehm) Nannfelt
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Taphrophila cornucaprioli Scheuer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Typhula hyalinella Nannf.& Holm
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Unguicularia raripila Höhnel
Urceolella crispula (Karsten) Boudier