Blatt 6035 - Bayreuth
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 555
Acanthophiobolus helicosporus (Berkeley & Broome) Walker
Acrospermum graminum Libert
Actidium nitidum (Ellis) Zogg
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Aglaospora profusa (Fries) De Notaris 1844
Albotricha acutipila (Karsten) Raitviir
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Allophylaria nervicola (Velen.) Baral
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Anthostomella limitata Sacc.
Antinoa strobilina (Fries) Velenovsky
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel
Arachnopeziza eriobasis (Berk.) Korf
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus brassicae Crouan
Ascobolus epimyces (Cooke) Seaver
Ascobolus foliicolus Berk.& Broome
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Ascobolus glaber Pers.ex Fr.
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascophanus granuliformis (Crouan & H.Crouan) Boudier
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Ascozonus woolhopensis (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Aurantioporus spec.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Belonopsis filispora (Cooke) Nannf.
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus var.variicolor (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus queletii Schulzer 1855
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Brunnipila clandestina (Bull.: Fr.) Baral in Ba
Brunnipila palearum (Desm.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycellina asperipila (Svrcek) Baral
Calycellina fagina (A.Schmidt & Arendholz) Baral
Calycellina lachnobrachya (Desm.) Baral
Calycellina leucella (Karst.) Dennis ex Müller
Calycellina phalaridis (Lib.: Karsten) Höhnel
Calycellina populina (Fuckel) Höhnel
Calycellina punctata (Fries) Lowen & Dumont
Calycellina ulmariae (Lasch in Rabenhorst) Korf
Calycina cruentata (Karsten) O.Kuntze
Calycina discreta (Karsten) O.Kuntze
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Calycina vulgaris (Fr.) Baral
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceriospora dubyi Niessl
Chaetosphaerella fusispora Sivanesan
Chaetosphaeria myriocarpa (Fr.) C.Booth
Chaetosphaeria subcaespitosa P.Larsen
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Cheilymenia vitellina (Persoon) Dennis
Chloroscypha alutipes (Phill.) Dennis
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Ciboria viridifusca (Fuckel) Höhnel
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Cistella albidolutea (Feltgen) Baral
Cistella fugiens (Phillipps: Bucknall) Matheis
Cistella graminicola (Raitv.) Raitv.
Cistella tenuicula (Karsten) Raschle
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clypeosphaeria mamillana (Fr.) Lambotte
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Coprinus saccharinus Romagnesi
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Coprotus sexdecemsporus (Cr.& Cr.) Kimbr.
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Phl.) triumphans Fries non Ricken
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Cryptodiaporthe decedens (Fries) Munk
Cryptodiaporthe salicina (Pers.) Wehmeyer
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Cryptosporella hypodermia (Fr.) Sacc.
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cucurbitaria elongata (Fries) Greville
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathicula airae (Velenovsky 1934) Baral 1993
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathicula culmicola (Desm.) Carpenter
Cyathicula rubescens (Mout.) Arendh.
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Dasyscyphella pulverulenta (Liberta) Saccardo
Dasyscyphus aconiti Rehm
Diapleella clivensis (Berk. & Broome) Munk
Diaporthe arctii var.artemisiae Rehm
Diaporthe crataegi (Currey) Nitschke ex Fuckel
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diaporthe linearis
Diaporthe oncostoma (Duby) Fuckel
Diaporthe sarothamni Auerswald ex Nitschke
Diaporthe strumella (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Didymella macrospora Corbaz
Didymella superflua (Auersw.) Sacc.
Discinella boudieri (Quélet) Boudier
Discohainesia oenotherae (Cooke & Ellis) Nannf.
Discostroma corticola (Fuckel) Bruckmann
Durella atrocyanea (Fries) Hoehnel
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Endoxyla cirrhosa (Persoon) E.Müller & Arx
Entyloma bellidis K.Krieg. 1896
Entyloma dahliae Syd.& P.Syd. 1912
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Entyloma gaillardianum Vánky 1982
Entyloma linariae J.Schröt. 1877
Entyloma microsporum (Unger) Schroeter 1872
Entyloma ranunculi-repentis Sternon 1925
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia repanda Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exobasidium myrtilli Siegmund
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Fenestella vestita (Fries) Saccardo
Fimaria theioleuca (Rolland) Brummelen
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hamatocanthoscypha laricionis (Velen.) Svrcek
Hamatocanthoscypha uncipila (Le Gal) Huhtinen
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma fastibile (Persoon: Fries) Kummer, ss.Lge., Bruch. non Ri.
Hebeloma sacchariolens var.pallidoluctuosum (Grög.& Zsch.) Quadraccia 1984
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Helotium incertum Karst.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Herpotrichia juniperi (Duby) Petrak
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalopeziza ciliata Fckl.
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karst.) Boud.
Hyaloscypha leuconica (Cke.) Nannf.
Hyaloscypha leuconica var.bulbipilosa (Feltgen) Huhtinen
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe irrigata (Persoon: Fries) Bon
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus caudatus (Karsten) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus equisetinus (Velenovsky) Dennis ss. Ellis & Ellis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus laetus (Boudier) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus phyllogenus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hymenoscyphus ravus Svrcek 1989
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hymenoscyphus salicellus (Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus scutula var.suspectus Nyl.
Hymenoscyphus sparsus (Boudier) Baral
Hymenoscyphus vernus (Boudier) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hysterium acuminatum Fr.
Incrucipulum ciliare (Schrader: Fries) Baral
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Iodophanus carneus (Pers.: Fr.) Korf
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum brevipilosum Baral
Lachnum carneolum (Saccardo) Rehm
Lachnum carneolum var.longisporum Dennis
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum diminutum (Rob.ex Desm.) Rehm
Lachnum dumorum (Rob.: Desm.) Huhtinen
Lachnum nudipes (Fuckel) Nannf.
Lachnum pudibundum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum rhodoleucum (Sacc.) Rehm
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lachnum salicariae (Rehm) Velen.
Lachnum trapeziforme Velen.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lachnum winteri (Cke.) Velen.
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lamprospora miniata (Crouan) De Not.
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lanzia ulmariae L.Krieglsteiner & Baral
Lasiobolus cuniculi Velen.
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lasiobolus ruber (Quélet) Saccardo
Lasiosphaeria glabrata (Fr.) Munk
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leiosphaerella vexata (Sacc.) E.Müller
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Lentinus strigosus (Schwein.: Fr.) Fr.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leptosphaeria coniothyrium (Fuckel) Saccardo
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Leptosphaeria eustoma (Fuckel) Saccardo
Leptotrochila ranunculi (Fries) Schüepp
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lophiostoma macrostomum (Tode : Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Lophiostoma vagabundum (Sacc.) Chesters & Bell
Lophodermium juniperinum (Fries) De Notaris
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Massarina emergens (Karst.) Holm
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum (Link) Schroeter 1874
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanospora chionea (Fries) Corda
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Microscypha ellisii Dennis
Microsphaera russellii Clinton 1874
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mollisia aquosa (Berk.& Br.) Phill.
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia caespiticia (Karst.) Karst.
Mollisia caricina Fautr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia cornea (Berkeley & Broome) Höhnel ss.str.
Mollisia discolor var.longispora Le Gal ss. Breit.& Kränzl. 1981
Mollisia epitypha (Karst.) Rehm
Mollisia fallax (Desm.) Gill.
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Mollisia juncina (Pers.) Rehm
Mollisia ligni (Desm.) Karsten
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Mollisia palustris (Robergo: Desmazieres) Karsten
Mollisia prunicola (Fuckel) Gminder, Baral & E.Weber
Mollisia pteridina (Nyl.) Karst.
Mollisia revincta (Karsten) Rehm
Mollisia rosae (Persoon) Karsten
Mollisia ventosa (Karsten) Karsten
Mollisina acerina (Mouton) Hoehnel
Mollisina rubi (Rehm) Höhnel
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella crassipes Krbh.
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Morenoina phragmitis J.P.Ellis
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena albidolilacea Kühner et Maire
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mytilinidion acicola Winter
Mytilinidion decipiens (Karst.) Sacc.
Mytilinidion gemmigenum Fuckel
Nectria arenula (Berk.& Br.) Berk.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria leptosphaeriae Niessl in Krieger
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria punicea (Schmidt: Fries) Fries
Neopeckia fulcida (Bucknall) Saccardo
Niesslia exosporioides (Desm.) Winter
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Octospora leucoloma Hedwig ex S.F.Gray
Octospora meslinii (Le Gal) Dennis & Itzerott
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Olla graminicola (Raitv.)
Ombrophila janthina Karsten
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Orbilia auricolor (Bloxam ex Berk.) Sacc. ss.str.
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea apophysata (Cke.& Phil.) Sacc.
Otidea cochleata (L.ex St.Amans) Fuckel
Otidea concinna (Persoon) Saccardo
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peronospora polygoni-convolvuli A.Gustavsson 1959
Peronospora trifoliorum de Bary 1863
Pezicula acericola (Peck) Sacc.
Pezicula livida (Berkeley & Broome) Rehm
Pezicula rubi (Lib.) Niessl. ex Rabh.
Pezicula scoparia (Cooke) Dennis
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza cerea (Bulliard ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza moravecii (Svrcek) Donadini
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Peziza repanda Persoon
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phacidium lacerum Fries ex Fries
Phaeohelotium geogenum (Cke.) Svrcek & Matheis
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phaeohelotium italicum (Sacc.) Dennis
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmoporthe conformis (Berk. & Br.) Petrak
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pirottaea symphiti Nannf.
Pisolithus arhizos (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Pithya vulgaris Fuckel
Plagiostoma inclinata (Desm.) Barr
Plagiostoma pustula (Pers.) v.Arx
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Plasmopara pygmaea (Ung.) Schröter
Pleospora herbarum (Fries) Rabenhorst ex Ces.et De Not.
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Ploettnera solidaginis (De Not.) Hein
Podospora intestinacea Lundq.
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus melanopus Swartz 1810 ex Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Protounguicularia barbata f.resinacea (Dennis) Huhtinen
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohelotium pineti (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudohelotium vernale (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pseudomassaria chondrospora (Ces.) Jacz.
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Psilachnum acutum (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilachnum eburneum (Rob.: Desm.) Baral
Psilachnum inquilinum (Karsten) Dennis
Psilachnum lateritio-album (Karsten) Hoehnel
Pterula gracilis (Berkeley & Desmazieres) Corner 1950
Puccinia hypochoeridis Oudemans 1874
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pyrenopeziza artemisiae (Lasch) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza ebuli (Fr.) Sacc.
Pyrenopeziza escharodes (Berk.& Br.) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza foliicola (Karst.) Sacc.
Pyrenopeziza laricina Rehm
Pyrenopeziza millegrana Boud.
Pyrenopeziza pastinacae (Nannf.) Gremmen
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza plantaginis Fckl.
Pyrenopeziza pulveracea (Fckl.) Gremmen
Pyrenopeziza rubi (Fries) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza urticicola (Phill.) Boud.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rodwayella citrinula (Karsten) Spooner & Dennis
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Russula artesiana Bon
Russula atroglauca Einhellinger
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula brevis Rom.ex Bon ad int.
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cremeoavellanea Singer
Russula curtipes Moeller & J.Schff.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula foetens var.subfoetens (W.G.Smith) Massee
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula lilacea Quél. ss. Blum
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula pectinata (Bull.: St.-Am.) Fries ss. Singer, Romagn.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula pulchralis Cke. ss.Bres.
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula sericatula Romagnesi
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Rutstroemia fruticeti Rehm
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Saccobolus minimus Velen.
Saccothecium sepincola (Fr.) Fr.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizothecium hispidulum (Speg.) Lundqu.
Schizothecium nanum Lundq.
Schizothecium vesticola (Berk.& Br.) Lundqu.
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scoleconectria cucurbitula (Tode: Fries) Booth
Scutellinia arenosa (Velen.) Le Gal
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Scutellinia pseudotrechispora (Schroeter) Le Gal
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Seynesiella juniperi (Desm.) Arnaud
Sordaria polyspora Phill.
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Sporormiella australis (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella intermedia (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella vexans (Auersw.) Ahmed & Cain
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stomiopeltis betulae J.P.Ellis
Stomiopeltis juniperina (Grove) K.Holm & Holm
Synchytrium anemones (DC.) Woronin
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Thelebolus microsporus (Berk.& Br.) Kimbr.
Thelebolus nanus Heimerl
Thelebolus stercoreus Tode ex Fries
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichonectria hirta (Bloxam) Petch
Trichopezizella horridula (Desm.) Raitv.
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Trichophaeopsis bicuspis (Boudier) Korf & Erb
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tympanis alnea (Pers.) Fr.
Typhula culmigena (Montagne & Fries) Schroeter 1888
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Unguicularia raripila Höhnel
Unguiculella eurotioides (Karsten) Nannfelt
Urceolella crispula (Karsten) Boudier
Urceolella salicicola Raschle 1977
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis colchici (Schlechtendal) Rabenhorst 1861
Urocystis ficariae (Liro) Moesz 1942
Ustilago oxalidis Ellis & Tracy 1890
Ustilago striiformis (Westend.) Niessl 1876
Ustilago vaillantii Tul.& C.Tul. 1847
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Venturia chlorospora (Ces.) Karsten
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Vibrissea decolorans (Sautt.) Sánchez & Korf
Vibrissea filisporia f.fiscella (Karst.) Sánchez
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Zignoella ovoidea (Fries) Saccardo

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 329
Acanthophiobolus helicosporus (Berkeley & Broome) Walker
Actidium nitidum (Ellis) Zogg
Aglaospora profusa (Fries) De Notaris 1844
Albotricha acutipila (Karsten) Raitviir
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Allophylaria nervicola (Velen.) Baral
Arachnopeziza eriobasis (Berk.) Korf
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus foliicolus Berk.& Broome
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Ascobolus glaber Pers.ex Fr.
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Ascozonus woolhopensis (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Aurantioporus spec.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Belonopsis filispora (Cooke) Nannf.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Brunnipila clandestina (Bull.: Fr.) Baral in Ba
Brunnipila palearum (Desm.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycellina asperipila (Svrcek) Baral
Calycellina fagina (A.Schmidt & Arendholz) Baral
Calycellina lachnobrachya (Desm.) Baral
Calycellina phalaridis (Lib.: Karsten) Höhnel
Calycellina populina (Fuckel) Höhnel
Calycellina punctata (Fries) Lowen & Dumont
Calycellina ulmariae (Lasch in Rabenhorst) Korf
Calycina cruentata (Karsten) O.Kuntze
Calycina discreta (Karsten) O.Kuntze
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Calycina vulgaris (Fr.) Baral
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chaetosphaerella fusispora Sivanesan
Chaetosphaeria myriocarpa (Fr.) C.Booth
Cheilymenia vitellina (Persoon) Dennis
Chloroscypha alutipes (Phill.) Dennis
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Ciboria viridifusca (Fuckel) Höhnel
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Cistella albidolutea (Feltgen) Baral
Cistella fugiens (Phillipps: Bucknall) Matheis
Cistella graminicola (Raitv.) Raitv.
Cistella tenuicula (Karsten) Raschle
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Coprotus sexdecemsporus (Cr.& Cr.) Kimbr.
Creopus gelatinosus (Tode: Fries) Link
Cryptodiaporthe decedens (Fries) Munk
Cryptodiaporthe salicina (Pers.) Wehmeyer
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cudoniella clavus (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Dennis
Cudoniella tenuispora (Cooke & Massee) Dennis
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathicula culmicola (Desm.) Carpenter
Cyathicula rubescens (Mout.) Arendh.
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Dasyscyphella pulverulenta (Liberta) Saccardo
Dasyscyphus aconiti Rehm
Diaporthe linearis
Diaporthe sarothamni Auerswald ex Nitschke
Diaporthe strumella (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Didymella superflua (Auersw.) Sacc.
Discinella boudieri (Quélet) Boudier
Discostroma corticola (Fuckel) Bruckmann
Durella atrocyanea (Fries) Hoehnel
Entyloma bellidis K.Krieg. 1896
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia repanda Fries
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exobasidium myrtilli Siegmund
Exobasidium vaccinii (Fuckel) Woronin
Fimaria theioleuca (Rolland) Brummelen
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnosporangium cornutum Arth.ex Kern
Hamatocanthoscypha laricionis (Velen.) Svrcek
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Helotium incertum Karst.
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Herpotrichia juniperi (Duby) Petrak
Hyalopeziza ciliata Fckl.
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karst.) Boud.
Hyaloscypha leuconica (Cke.) Nannf.
Hyaloscypha leuconica var.bulbipilosa (Feltgen) Huhtinen
Hymenoscyphus calyculus (Sow.: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus caudatus (Karsten) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus equisetinus (Velenovsky) Dennis ss. Ellis & Ellis
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus phyllogenus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hymenoscyphus salicellus (Fries) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus scutula var.suspectus Nyl.
Hymenoscyphus sparsus (Boudier) Baral
Hymenoscyphus vernus (Boudier) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hysterium acuminatum Fr.
Incrucipulum ciliare (Schrader: Fries) Baral
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Iodophanus carneus (Pers.: Fr.) Korf
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum carneolum (Saccardo) Rehm
Lachnum carneolum var.longisporum Dennis
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum diminutum (Rob.ex Desm.) Rehm
Lachnum nudipes (Fuckel) Nannf.
Lachnum pudibundum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum rhodoleucum (Sacc.) Rehm
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lachnum salicariae (Rehm) Velen.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lachnum winteri (Cke.) Velen.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lanzia ulmariae L.Krieglsteiner & Baral
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lasiosphaeria glabrata (Fr.) Munk
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leptosphaeria coniothyrium (Fuckel) Saccardo
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Leptosphaeria eustoma (Fuckel) Saccardo
Leptotrochila ranunculi (Fries) Schüepp
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lophiostoma macrostomum (Tode : Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Lophiostoma vagabundum (Sacc.) Chesters & Bell
Lophodermium juniperinum (Fries) De Notaris
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pinastri (Schrader: Fries) Chev.
Massarina emergens (Karst.) Holm
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum (Link) Schroeter 1874
Melanospora chionea (Fries) Corda
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Microscypha ellisii Dennis
Mollisia amenticola (Saccardo) Rehm
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia caespiticia (Karst.) Karst.
Mollisia caricina Fautr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia cornea (Berkeley & Broome) Höhnel ss.str.
Mollisia discolor var.longispora Le Gal ss. Breit.& Kränzl. 1981
Mollisia epitypha (Karst.) Rehm
Mollisia fallax (Desm.) Gill.
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Mollisia juncina (Pers.) Rehm
Mollisia ligni (Desm.) Karsten
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Mollisia palustris (Robergo: Desmazieres) Karsten
Mollisia prunicola (Fuckel) Gminder, Baral & E.Weber
Mollisia revincta (Karsten) Rehm
Mollisia rosae (Persoon) Karsten
Mollisia ventosa (Karsten) Karsten
Mollisina acerina (Mouton) Hoehnel
Mollisina rubi (Rehm) Höhnel
Morenoina phragmitis J.P.Ellis
Mytilinidion acicola Winter
Mytilinidion decipiens (Karst.) Sacc.
Mytilinidion gemmigenum Fuckel
Nectria arenula (Berk.& Br.) Berk.
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria leptosphaeriae Niessl in Krieger
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Niesslia exosporioides (Desm.) Winter
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Olla graminicola (Raitv.)
Ombrophila janthina Karsten
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Orbilia auricolor (Bloxam ex Berk.) Sacc. ss.str.
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea apophysata (Cke.& Phil.) Sacc.
Otidea cochleata (L.ex St.Amans) Fuckel
Otidea concinna (Persoon) Saccardo
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peronospora polygoni-convolvuli A.Gustavsson 1959
Peronospora trifoliorum de Bary 1863
Pezicula acericola (Peck) Sacc.
Pezicula livida (Berkeley & Broome) Rehm
Pezicula rubi (Lib.) Niessl. ex Rabh.
Pezicula scoparia (Cooke) Dennis
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza cerea (Bulliard ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeohelotium geogenum (Cke.) Svrcek & Matheis
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. f.1 (Sporen mit kleinen Guttulen)
Phaeohelotium italicum (Sacc.) Dennis
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete tuberculata (Karsten 1896) Parmasto 1968
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmoporthe conformis (Berk. & Br.) Petrak
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pithya vulgaris Fuckel
Plagiostoma inclinata (Desm.) Barr
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Ploettnera solidaginis (De Not.) Hein
Podospora intestinacea Lundq.
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudohelotium pineti (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudomassaria chondrospora (Ces.) Jacz.
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Psilachnum acutum (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilachnum eburneum (Rob.: Desm.) Baral
Psilachnum inquilinum (Karsten) Dennis
Psilachnum lateritio-album (Karsten) Hoehnel
Pterula gracilis (Berkeley & Desmazieres) Corner 1950
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia silvatica Schroeter 1879
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pyrenopeziza artemisiae (Lasch) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza escharodes (Berk.& Br.) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza foliicola (Karst.) Sacc.
Pyrenopeziza millegrana Boud.
Pyrenopeziza pastinacae (Nannf.) Gremmen
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza pulveracea (Fckl.) Gremmen
Pyrenopeziza rubi (Fries) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza urticicola (Phill.) Boud.
Rodwayella citrinula (Karsten) Spooner & Dennis
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Russula atrorubens Quélet 1898
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula lilacea Quél. ss. Blum
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White
Saccobolus minimus Velen.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizothecium hispidulum (Speg.) Lundqu.
Schizothecium vesticola (Berk.& Br.) Lundqu.
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scoleconectria cucurbitula (Tode: Fries) Booth
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Scutellinia pseudotrechispora (Schroeter) Le Gal
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Seynesiella juniperi (Desm.) Arnaud
Sordaria polyspora Phill.
Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode: Pers.
Sporormiella australis (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella vexans (Auersw.) Ahmed & Cain
Stomiopeltis betulae J.P.Ellis
Stomiopeltis juniperina (Grove) K.Holm & Holm
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Thelebolus microsporus (Berk.& Br.) Kimbr.
Thelebolus stercoreus Tode ex Fries
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichonectria hirta (Bloxam) Petch
Trichopezizella horridula (Desm.) Raitv.
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trichophaea pseudogregaria (Rick) Boudier
Trichophaeopsis bicuspis (Boudier) Korf & Erb
Tympanis alnea (Pers.) Fr.
Typhula culmigena (Montagne & Fries) Schroeter 1888
Typhula erythropus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Unguicularia raripila Höhnel
Unguiculella eurotioides (Karsten) Nannfelt
Urceolella crispula (Karsten) Boudier
Urceolella salicicola Raschle 1977
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Venturia chlorospora (Ces.) Karsten
Vibrissea decolorans (Sautt.) Sánchez & Korf
Vibrissea filisporia f.fiscella (Karst.) Sánchez
Zignoella ovoidea (Fries) Saccardo

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 81
Antrodiella semisupina (Berkeley & Courtis 1872) Ryvarden 1980 s.l.
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Chaetosphaeria subcaespitosa P.Larsen
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Linnaeus: Fries) Donk 1933
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Cryptosporella hypodermia (Fr.) Sacc.
Cucurbitaria elongata (Fries) Greville
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Elaphomyces muricatus Fries
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia cartilaginea Lundell et Neuhoff
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia repanda Fries
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hamatocanthoscypha laricionis (Velen.) Svrcek
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnum rufescens Fries 1821
Hygrocybe irrigata (Persoon: Fries) Bon
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus laetus (Boudier) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus vernus (Boudier) Dennis
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Lentinus strigosus (Schwein.: Fr.) Fr.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Mollisia ventosa (Karsten) Karsten
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Peziza arvernensis Boudier
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza moravecii (Svrcek) Donadini
Peziza repanda Persoon
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thelebolus nanus Heimerl
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 248
Acrospermum graminum Libert
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Anthostomella limitata Sacc.
Antinoa strobilina (Fries) Velenovsky
Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus brassicae Crouan
Ascobolus epimyces (Cooke) Seaver
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Ascophanus granuliformis (Crouan & H.Crouan) Boudier
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Belonopsis filispora (Cooke) Nannf.
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus var.variicolor (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus queletii Schulzer 1855
Brunnipila palearum (Desm.) Baral
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycellina leucella (Karst.) Dennis ex Müller
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Ceriospora dubyi Niessl
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chloroscypha alutipes (Phill.) Dennis
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Cistella acuum (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Svrcek
Cistella albidolutea (Feltgen) Baral
Clavaria argillacea Persoon: Fries 1821
Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold: Fries 1821
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitopilus cystidiatus Hauskn.& Noord.
Clypeosphaeria mamillana (Fr.) Lambotte
Coprinus saccharinus Romagnesi
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) talus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Phl.) triumphans Fries non Ricken
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Cyathicula airae (Velenovsky 1934) Baral 1993
Cyathicula coronata (Bull.ex Mérat) De Not.ex Karsten
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Diapleella clivensis (Berk. & Broome) Munk
Diaporthe arctii var.artemisiae Rehm
Diaporthe crataegi (Currey) Nitschke ex Fuckel
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diaporthe oncostoma (Duby) Fuckel
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Didymella macrospora Corbaz
Discohainesia oenotherae (Cooke & Ellis) Nannf.
Discostroma corticola (Fuckel) Bruckmann
Endoxyla cirrhosa (Persoon) E.Müller & Arx
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Entyloma microsporum (Unger) Schroeter 1872
Entyloma ranunculi-repentis Sternon 1925
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia saccharina Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Fenestella vestita (Fries) Saccardo
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon) Fries
Hamatocanthoscypha laricionis (Velen.) Svrcek
Hamatocanthoscypha uncipila (Le Gal) Huhtinen
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma fastibile (Persoon: Fries) Kummer, ss.Lge., Bruch. non Ri.
Hebeloma sacchariolens var.pallidoluctuosum (Grög.& Zsch.) Quadraccia 1984
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karst.) Boud.
Hyaloscypha leuconica (Cke.) Nannf.
Hymenoscyphus caudatus (Karsten) Dennis
Hymenoscyphus equisetinus (Velenovsky) Dennis ss. Ellis & Ellis
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Incrucipulum ciliare (Schrader: Fries) Baral
Inocybe bongardii var.pisciodora (Donadini & Riousset) Kuyper
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum brevipilosum Baral
Lachnum dumorum (Rob.: Desm.) Huhtinen
Lachnum nudipes (Fuckel) Nannf.
Lachnum rhodoleucum (Sacc.) Rehm
Lachnum rhytismatis (Phill.) Nannf.
Lachnum trapeziforme Velen.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius pallidus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lamprospora miniata (Crouan) De Not.
Lasiobolus cuniculi Velen.
Lasiobolus ruber (Quélet) Saccardo
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leiosphaerella vexata (Sacc.) E.Müller
Lentinus lepideus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanospora chionea (Fries) Corda
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Microscypha ellisii Dennis
Microsphaera russellii Clinton 1874
Mollisia aquosa (Berk.& Br.) Phill.
Mollisia caespiticia (Karst.) Karst.
Mollisia palustris (Robergo: Desmazieres) Karsten
Mollisina acerina (Mouton) Hoehnel
Mollisina rubi (Rehm) Höhnel
Morchella crassipes Krbh.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena albidolilacea Kühner et Maire
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Nectria punicea (Schmidt: Fries) Fries
Neopeckia fulcida (Bucknall) Saccardo
Octospora leucoloma Hedwig ex S.F.Gray
Octospora meslinii (Le Gal) Dennis & Itzerott
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Orbilia auricolor (Bloxam ex Berk.) Sacc. ss.str.
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Otidea apophysata (Cke.& Phil.) Sacc.
Otidea cochleata (L.ex St.Amans) Fuckel
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus validus Hahn
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Pezicula livida (Berkeley & Broome) Rehm
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza moseri Avizohar, Hershenzon & Nemlich
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pirottaea symphiti Nannf.
Pisolithus arhizos (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Pithya vulgaris Fuckel
Plagiostoma pustula (Pers.) v.Arx
Pleospora herbarum (Fries) Rabenhorst ex Ces.et De Not.
Polyporus melanopus Swartz 1810 ex Fries 1821
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Protounguicularia barbata f.resinacea (Dennis) Huhtinen
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Pseudohelotium pineti (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Psilachnum acutum (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilachnum eburneum (Rob.: Desm.) Baral
Pyrenopeziza laricina Rehm
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza rubi (Fries) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza urticicola (Phill.) Boud.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula artesiana Bon
Russula atroglauca Einhellinger
Russula brevis Rom.ex Bon ad int.
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cremeoavellanea Singer
Russula curtipes Moeller & J.Schff.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula fellea Fries
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula foetens var.subfoetens (W.G.Smith) Massee
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula pectinata (Bull.: St.-Am.) Fries ss. Singer, Romagn.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula pulchralis Cke. ss.Bres.
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula sericatula Romagnesi
Saccothecium sepincola (Fr.) Fr.
Schizothecium nanum Lundq.
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scutellinia arenosa (Velen.) Le Gal
Scutellinia umbrorum (Fries) Lambotte
Sporormiella intermedia (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Thecotheus pelletieri (H.& P.Crouan) Boud.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Typhula culmigena (Montagne & Fries) Schroeter 1888
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Unguicularia raripila Höhnel
Urceolella salicicola Raschle 1977
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis alopecuri A.B.Frank 1880
Urocystis colchici (Schlechtendal) Rabenhorst 1861
Ustilago oxalidis Ellis & Tracy 1890
Ustilago striiformis (Westend.) Niessl 1876
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 37
Acanthophiobolus helicosporus (Berkeley & Broome) Walker
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Ascobolus brassicae Crouan
Ascozonus woolhopensis (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Ciboria bulgarioides (Rabenhorst) Baral in Ba.& Krglst.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Cryptodiaporthe salicina (Pers.) Wehmeyer
Entyloma dahliae Syd.& P.Syd. 1912
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Entyloma gaillardianum Vánky 1982
Entyloma linariae J.Schröt. 1877
Gyromitra infula (Schaeffer: Fries) Quélet
Hymenoscyphus ravus Svrcek 1989
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Mollisia cornea (Berkeley & Broome) Höhnel ss.str.
Mollisia pteridina (Nyl.) Karst.
Morchella conica Persoon
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Phacidium lacerum Fries ex Fries
Plasmopara pygmaea (Ung.) Schröter
Pseudohelotium vernale (Velenovsky) Svrcek
Psilachnum eburneum (Rob.: Desm.) Baral
Puccinia hypochoeridis Oudemans 1874
Pyrenopeziza ebuli (Fr.) Sacc.
Pyrenopeziza plantaginis Fckl.
Russula insignis Quélet
Rutstroemia fruticeti Rehm
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Synchytrium anemones (DC.) Woronin
Urocystis agropyri (Preuss) A.A.Fisch. Waldh. 1867
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Urocystis ficariae (Liro) Moesz 1942
Ustilago vaillantii Tul.& C.Tul. 1847