Blatt 5318 - Allendorf (Lumda)
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 112
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius coprophilus (Peck) Hongo
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletus aereus Bulliard ex Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus queletii Schulzer 1855
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Flammulina elastica (Lasch)Redhead & Petersen
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella corium (Weberbauer) Massee
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hygrocybe aurantiosplendens Haller
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus ursinus (Fries) Kuehner
Lepiota erminea (Fries) Gillet 1874
Lepiota oreadiformis Velenovsky 1920.
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peziza ninguis Donadini & Trimbach
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Pseudoclitocybe expallens (Persoon: Fries) Moser
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Ramariopsis kunzei (Fries) Corner 1950
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula plumbeobrunnea Jurkheit & Schoessler 2010
Sarcoscypha jurana (Boud.) Baral
Sistotrema confluens Persoon 1794: Fries 1821
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum var.inocybeoides (Pearson) Krglst. 1991
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma populinum Lange
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 14
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Clavulinopsis luteoalba (Rea) Corner 1950
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Hygrocybe aurantiosplendens Haller
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fries: Fries) Wuensche
Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lepiota oreadiformis Velenovsky 1920.
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 10
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer: Fries) O.K. Miller
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fries: Fries) Bon 1986 ss.str., non ss.Horak 1968
Hygrocybe ceracea (Fries: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Ramariopsis kunzei (Fries) Corner 1950

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 89
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius coprophilus (Peck) Hongo
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Boletus aereus Bulliard ex Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus queletii Schulzer 1855
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Gray 1821
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Flammulina elastica (Lasch)Redhead & Petersen
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella corium (Weberbauer) Massee
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus ursinus (Fries) Kuehner
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Ombrophila pura (Persoon: Fries) Baral
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peziza ninguis Donadini & Trimbach
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Pseudoclitocybe expallens (Persoon: Fries) Moser
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula plumbeobrunnea Jurkheit & Schoessler 2010
Sarcoscypha jurana (Boud.) Baral
Sistotrema confluens Persoon 1794: Fries 1821
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum var.inocybeoides (Pearson) Krglst. 1991
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma populinum Lange
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 2
Lepiota erminea (Fries) Gillet 1874
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822