Blatt 5033 - Weimar
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 335
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita mairei Foley
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Amphisphaeria bufonia (Berk.& Br.)Ces.& de Not
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Ascobolus roseopurpureus Rehm
Ascobolus sacchariferus Brummelen
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Asteromassaria macrospora (Desmazieres) Hoehnel
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Biscogniauxia repanda (Fries) O. Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus satanas Lenz
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Chaetosphaeria myriocarpa (Fr.) C.Booth
Chaetosphaeria pulviscula (Currey) C.Booth
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe foetens Melot 1979
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coniochaeta velutina (Fuckel) Cooke
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) magicus Eichhorn
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulliardii (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) safranopes Henry
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Craterium leucocephalum (Pers.) Ditmar
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cryptodiscus foveolaris (Rehm) Rehm
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cucurbitaria laburni (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diaporthe fibrosa (Pers.)Fuckel
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrype undulata (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dictyosporum toruloides (Corda) Guequ.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Durella sanguinea (Pers.) Nannf.
Durella suecica (Starb.) Nannf.
Encoelia fascicularis (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma vernum Lundell
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Fenestella vestita (Fries) Saccardo
Flammulaster carpophilus var.subincarnatus (Joss.& Kühner) Vellinga 1986
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Hemitrichia clavata (Persoon) Rostkovius 1873
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hygrophorus eburneus var.quercetorum (Orton 1984) Arnold 1986
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphodiscus theiodeus (Berkeley) Korf & Zhuang
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hysterographium fraxini (Pers.: Fr.) De Not.
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lasiobolus intermedius Bezerra et Kimbrough
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Limacella vinosorubescens Furrer-Ziogas
Lophiostoma macrostomum (Tode : Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon ericaeum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum deliberatum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Massaria inquinans (Tode: Fries) De Notaris s.l.
Massarina rubi (Fckl.) Sacc.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia ligni (Desm.) Karsten
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Orbilia aprilis Velenovsky
Orbilia aristata Velenovsky
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. ss.lato
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Rebentischia massalongii (Mont.) Sacc.
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch:Fr.)Sing. s.str.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula anthracina Romagnesi
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagnesi
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula flavoviridis Romagn.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula globispora Blum
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula lepida Fr. 1836
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula sericatula Romagnesi
Russula velutipes Velen. 192
Russula vesca Fries
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizothecium squamulosum (P. Crouan & H. Crouan) N. Lundq. 1972
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaeropsis sapinea (Fr.) Dyko & Sutton
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stilbospora asterosperma Pers.ex Fr.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Therrya fuckelii (Rehm) Kujala
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia decipiens (Persoon) Macbr. 1899
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trimmatostroma salicis Corda
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville
Zignoella ovoidea (Fries) Saccardo

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 86
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita mairei Foley
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cinereus Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) magicus Eichhorn
Cortinarius (Tel.) bulliardii (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) safranopes Henry
Craterellus cornucopioides Linnaeus 1753: Persoon 1825
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophorus eburneus var.quercetorum (Orton 1984) Arnold 1986
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius chrysorrheus Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Limacella vinosorubescens Furrer-Ziogas
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Mycena pelianthina (Fries) Quélet
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Russula anthracina Romagnesi
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagnesi
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula flavoviridis Romagn.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grata Britzelmeyer
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula lepida Fr. 1836
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula olivacea (Schaeffer) Persoon non ss. Romell
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula sericatula Romagnesi
Russula velutipes Velen. 192
Russula vesca Fries
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Zignoella ovoidea (Fries) Saccardo

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 109
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus depilatus Redeuilh 1985
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Boletus satanas Lenz
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprobia granulata (Bulliard: Fries) Boudier
Cortinarius (Lepr.) cotoneus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cucurbitaria laburni (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Durella sanguinea (Pers.) Nannf.
Durella suecica (Starb.) Nannf.
Encoelia fascicularis (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Entoloma vernum Lundell
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gomphidius glutinosus (Schaeffer: Fries) Fries
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Lachnellula subtilissima (Cooke) Dennis
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Lophiostoma macrostomum (Tode : Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Massarina rubi (Fckl.) Sacc.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia ligni (Desm.) Karsten
Morchella conica Persoon
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Rebentischia massalongii (Mont.) Sacc.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula globispora Blum
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Sphaeropsis sapinea (Fr.) Dyko & Sutton
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Therrya fuckelii (Rehm) Kujala
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trimmatostroma salicis Corda
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 77
Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Chaetosphaeria myriocarpa (Fr.) C.Booth
Chaetosphaeria pulviscula (Currey) C.Booth
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Coniochaeta velutina (Fuckel) Cooke
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrype undulata (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulaster carpophilus var.subincarnatus (Joss.& Kühner) Vellinga 1986
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum quadrifidum Persoon: Persoon
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hyphodiscus theiodeus (Berkeley) Korf & Zhuang
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hysterographium fraxini (Pers.: Fr.) De Not.
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Massarina rubi (Fckl.) Sacc.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Morchella conica Persoon
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Ombrophila violacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fr.) Fr.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phaeohelotium imberbe (Bull.: Fr.) Svrc. ss.lato
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch:Fr.)Sing. s.str.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Scutellinia crinita (Bull.: Fr.) Lamb.
Scutellinia trechispora (Berk.& Br.) Lambotte
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia decipiens (Persoon) Macbr. 1899
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 172
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amphisphaeria bufonia (Berk.& Br.)Ces.& de Not
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus roseopurpureus Rehm
Ascobolus sacchariferus Brummelen
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Asteromassaria macrospora (Desmazieres) Hoehnel
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard: Fries) O.Kuntze
Biscogniauxia repanda (Fries) O. Kuntze
Bispora monilioides Corda
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe ionides (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe foetens Melot 1979
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Craterium leucocephalum (Pers.) Ditmar
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cryptodiscus foveolaris (Rehm) Rehm
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diaporthe fibrosa (Pers.)Fuckel
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dictyosporum toruloides (Corda) Guequ.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia pithya Albertini & Schweiniz ex Fries
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Fenestella vestita (Fries) Saccardo
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus brassicolens (Romagnesi) Antonin & Noordeloos
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Hemitrichia clavata (Persoon) Rostkovius 1873
Hericium coralloides (Scop.: Fr.1821) Gray 1821 ss.str. non Maas-G., Jahn
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe corydalina Quélet 1875
Inocybe fraudans (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe godeyi Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius flavidus Boudier
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lasiobolus intermedius Bezerra et Kimbrough
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota clypeolaria (Bulliard 1792: Fries) Kummer
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon ericaeum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum deliberatum (Britzelmayr) Kreisel
Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr.: Fr.) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Massaria inquinans (Tode: Fries) De Notaris s.l.
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena olida Bresadola 1887
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena strobilicola Favre & Kühner 1938
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Octospora affinis Benkert et L.Krglst.
Orbilia aprilis Velenovsky
Orbilia aristata Velenovsky
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza succosa Berkeley (non ss. Schroeter)
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Physarum nutans Persoon 1795
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Ramaria flaccida (Fries) Bourdot 1898
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula lepida Fr. 1836
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizothecium squamulosum (P. Crouan & H. Crouan) N. Lundq. 1972
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scutellinia subhirtella Svrc.
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stilbospora asterosperma Pers.ex Fr.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis (Hora) Singer
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Zignoella ovoidea (Fries) Saccardo