Blatt 4739 - Zwenkau
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 495
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bernardii (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita simulans Contu
Aporhytisma urticae (Wallr.) von Höhnel
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascobolus denudatus Fries
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Barrmaelia macrospora (Nitschke) Rappaz
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Byssolophis sphaerioides (P.Karsten) E.Müller
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calosphaeria pulchella
Calosphaeria wahlenbergii (Desm.) Nit.
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chalciporus rubinus (W.G.Smith) Singer
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavaria krieglsteineri Kajan & Grauwinkel 1987
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clypeosphaeria mamillana (Fr.) Lambotte
Coleosporium senecionis (Pers.)Fr.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) saniosus (Fries) Fries ss.Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) emollitus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) spec.
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) balteatocumatilis Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) spec.
Cortinarius (Phl.) xanthocephalus P.D.Orton
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) urbicus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bivelus (Fries: Fries) Fries non Schlapfer
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) parvannulatus Kuehner agg.
Cortinarius (Tel.) pulchripes Favre
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus var.bresadolae Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) subbalaustinus R.Hry.
Corynespora olivacea (Wallr.) M.B.Ellis
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus mollis var.calolepis Fr.
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crocicreas amenti (Batsch: Fries) S.E.Carp.
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptosphaeria lignyota (Fr.: Fr.) Auersw.
Cucurbitaria elongata (Fries) Greville
Cucurbitaria spartii (Nees in Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrocolla urticae (Pers.) Bonord.
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cytospora ambiens Sacc.
Cytospora spec.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Daldinia spec.
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dermea ariae (Persoon) Tulasne ex Karsten
Dermea padi (Alb. & Schw.) Fr.
Diapleella clivensis (Berk. & Broome) Munk
Diaporthe caraganae Jacz.
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diaporthe fibrosa (Pers.)Fuckel
Diaporthe oncostoma (Duby) Fuckel
Diaporthe pustulata (Desmaziere) Saccardo
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Didymosphaeria oblitescens (Berk.& Br.)Fuckel
Diplodia spec.
Encoelia fascicularis (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma dysthaloides Noordeloos
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa polycocca (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Eutypa scabrosa (Bulliard) Fuckel
Eutypella dissepta (Fries: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella scoparia (Schw.: Fr.) Ell.& Everh.
Eutypella stellulata (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exosporium tiliae Link ex Schlecht.
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Fenestella vestita (Fries) Saccardo
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomonia gnomon (Tode: Fries) Schroeter
Gnomonia setacea (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopoli) Fries
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium spec.
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helminthosporium velutinum Link
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena mauretanica (Maire) Singer
Heyderia sclerotiorum (Rostr.)Benkert
Hyalinia crystallina (Quél.) Boud.
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphoderma mutatum (Peck 1890) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscoides J.Fourn.,P.Leroy,M.Stadler & Roy Anderson
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon petriniae M. Stadler & J. Fourn. 2004
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Incrucipulum capitatum (Peck) Baral
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe flavella Karsten
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Kriegeriella minuta (M.E.Barr)Arx & E.Müll.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Leucocoprinus cretaceus (Bull.: Fr.) Locqu.
Lopadostoma gastrinum (Fries) Traverso
Lophiostoma nucula
Lophiostoma quadrinucleatum P.Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Massaria anomia (Fries) Petrak
Massaria spec.
Massaria vomitoria Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Melampsoridium hiratsukanum S.lto ex Hirats. f.
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanconis stilbostoma (Fr.) Tul.
Melanconium betulinum Schum. et Kunze ex Sacc.
Melanconium spec.
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melasmia acerina Lév.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera astragali (De Candolle ex Merat) Trevisan 1853
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Mutinus ravenelii (Berk.& Curt.) Fischer
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena citrinomarginata Gillet
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycosphaerella spec.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria decora (Wallr.) Fuckel
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria purtonii (Grev.) Berk.
Nitschkia cupularis (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Octavianina asterosperma (Vittadini) Kuntze
Olla scrupulosa (Karst.) Svrcek
Omphalina obscurata (Kühn.) ex D.A.Reid
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Omphalina velutipes Orton
Ophiovalsa betulae (Tul. & C. Tul.) Patrak
Orbilia auricolor (Bloxam ex Berk.) Sacc. ss.str.
Orbilia spec.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Periconia cookei Mason & M.B. Ellis 1953
Pezicula sepium (Desm.) Dennis
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza spec.
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pisolithus arhizos (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Platystomum compressum (Persoon: Fries) Trevisan
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleomassaria varians (Hazsl.) Winter
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Pseudovalsa umbonata (Tul.& C.Tul.)Sacc. 1875
Pseudovalsaria ferruginea (Nitschke) Rappaz
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia caricina De Candolle 1815
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pyrenopeziza escharodes (Berk.& Br.) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza polygoni (Lasch)Gremmen
Rabenhorstia tiliae Fr.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhamphoria spec.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rosellinia corticium (Schwein.: Fr.) Sacc.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atroglauca Einhellinger
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula brevis Rom.ex Bon ad int.
Russula clavipes Velen. ss.str.
Russula columbaria Velen.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula sororia (Fries) Romell ss. Boud.,Romagn. non Schaeff.
Russula subterfurcata Romagn.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Rutstroemia fruticeti Rehm
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scleromitrula candolleana (Lév.) Schum.& Holst-Jens.
Sclerotinia trifoliorum Jakob Erikson
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Sistotrema confluens Persoon 1794: Fries 1821
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Sphaeropsidales (spec.)
Splanchnonema ampullaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Shoemaker & Le Clair
Splanchnonema platani (Ces.) M.E.Barr
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stegonosporium pyriforme (Hoffm.) Corda
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stomiopeltis betulae J.P.Ellis
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Teichospora obducens (Fr.) Fckl.
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma populinum Lange
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Trichophaeopsis bicuspis (Boudier) Korf & Erb
Trimmatostroma betulinum (Corda) Hughes
Trimmatostroma salicis Corda
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Valsa protracta
Valsa sordida Nitschke
Valsa spec.
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Velutarina rufoolivacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Korf
Venturia ditricha (Fr.: Fr.) P.Karst. 1873
Venturia fraxini (Fr.) Aderh.
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Winterella suffusa (Fr.: Fr.) O.Kuntze
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus ripariellus Redeuilh
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 41
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Barrmaelia macrospora (Nitschke) Rappaz
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fenestella vestita (Fries) Saccardo
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscoides J.Fourn.,P.Leroy,M.Stadler & Roy Anderson
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe flavella Karsten
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Melanconium betulinum Schum. et Kunze ex Sacc.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Peziza spec.
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Winterella suffusa (Fr.: Fr.) O.Kuntze

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 368
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus bernardii (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascobolus denudatus Fries
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Byssolophis sphaerioides (P.Karsten) E.Müller
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calosphaeria pulchella
Calosphaeria wahlenbergii (Desm.) Nit.
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex Ramam et al.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria caucus (Rebent.per Pers.) Fuckel
Clavaria krieglsteineri Kajan & Grauwinkel 1987
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) saniosus (Fries) Fries ss.Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) emollitus Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) spec.
Cortinarius (Myx.) trivialis Lange
Cortinarius (Phl.) balteatocumatilis Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) infractus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) xanthocephalus P.D.Orton
Cortinarius (Ser.) urbicus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) pulchripes Favre
Cortinarius (Tel.) subbalaustinus R.Hry.
Corynespora olivacea (Wallr.) M.B.Ellis
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis var.calolepis Fr.
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptosphaeria lignyota (Fr.: Fr.) Auersw.
Cucurbitaria elongata (Fries) Greville
Cucurbitaria spartii (Nees in Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cytospora spec.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Daldinia spec.
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dermea padi (Alb. & Schw.) Fr.
Diapleella clivensis (Berk. & Broome) Munk
Diaporthe caraganae Jacz.
Diaporthe fibrosa (Pers.)Fuckel
Diaporthe oncostoma (Duby) Fuckel
Diaporthe pustulata (Desmaziere) Saccardo
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Didymosphaeria oblitescens (Berk.& Br.)Fuckel
Encoelia fascicularis (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa polycocca (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Eutypa scabrosa (Bulliard) Fuckel
Eutypella dissepta (Fries: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella scoparia (Schw.: Fr.) Ell.& Everh.
Eutypella stellulata (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Fenestella vestita (Fries) Saccardo
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomonia gnomon (Tode: Fries) Schroeter
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium spec.
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helminthosporium velutinum Link
Hemimycena mauretanica (Maire) Singer
Heyderia sclerotiorum (Rostr.)Benkert
Hyalinia crystallina (Quél.) Boud.
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon petriniae M. Stadler & J. Fourn. 2004
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Incrucipulum capitatum (Peck) Baral
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Kriegeriella minuta (M.E.Barr)Arx & E.Müll.
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum quercinum (Pil.) Pil.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota alba (Bresadola) Saccardo
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Lopadostoma gastrinum (Fries) Traverso
Lophiostoma nucula
Lophiostoma quadrinucleatum P.Karsten
Lophodermium arundinaceum (Schrader: Fries) Chevalier
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius limosus Quélet
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Massaria anomia (Fries) Petrak
Massaria vomitoria Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Melampsoridium hiratsukanum S.lto ex Hirats. f.
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanconis stilbostoma (Fr.) Tul.
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melasmia acerina Lév.
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera astragali (De Candolle ex Merat) Trevisan 1853
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Mutinus ravenelii (Berk.& Curt.) Fischer
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena citrinomarginata Gillet
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria decora (Wallr.) Fuckel
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nitschkia cupularis (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Octavianina asterosperma (Vittadini) Kuntze
Olla scrupulosa (Karst.) Svrcek
Omphalina obscurata (Kühn.) ex D.A.Reid
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Omphalina velutipes Orton
Ophiovalsa betulae (Tul. & C. Tul.) Patrak
Orbilia auricolor (Bloxam ex Berk.) Sacc. ss.str.
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Periconia cookei Mason & M.B. Ellis 1953
Pezicula sepium (Desm.) Dennis
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fries) Kuehner (non ss. Sm.& Hesl.)
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pisolithus arhizos (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Platystomum compressum (Persoon: Fries) Trevisan
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleomassaria varians (Hazsl.) Winter
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Pseudovalsaria ferruginea (Nitschke) Rappaz
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Puccinia caricina De Candolle 1815
Puccinia coronata Corda 1837 ss.str.
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia poarum Nielsen 1877
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Pyrenopeziza escharodes (Berk.& Br.) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza polygoni (Lasch)Gremmen
Rabenhorstia tiliae Fr.
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhamphoria spec.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rhytisma salicinum (Pers.) Fr.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rosellinia corticium (Schwein.: Fr.) Sacc.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula atroglauca Einhellinger
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula clavipes Velen. ss.str.
Russula columbaria Velen.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula sororia (Fries) Romell ss. Boud.,Romagn. non Schaeff.
Rutstroemia fruticeti Rehm
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleromitrula candolleana (Lév.) Schum.& Holst-Jens.
Sclerotinia trifoliorum Jakob Erikson
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Sistotrema confluens Persoon 1794: Fries 1821
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Sphaeropsidales (spec.)
Splanchnonema ampullaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Shoemaker & Le Clair
Splanchnonema platani (Ces.) M.E.Barr
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stegonosporium pyriforme (Hoffm.) Corda
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stomiopeltis betulae J.P.Ellis
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma equestre (Linnaeus) Kummer
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma populinum Lange
Trichophaeopsis bicuspis (Boudier) Korf & Erb
Trimmatostroma betulinum (Corda) Hughes
Trimmatostroma salicis Corda
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Valsa spec.
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Venturia ditricha (Fr.: Fr.) P.Karst. 1873
Winterella suffusa (Fr.: Fr.) O.Kuntze
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus ripariellus Redeuilh
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 262
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita simulans Contu
Aporhytisma urticae (Wallr.) von Höhnel
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chalciporus rubinus (W.G.Smith) Singer
Ciboria conformata (Karsten) Svrcek
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berkeley & Curtis) Corner 1950
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clypeosphaeria mamillana (Fr.) Lambotte
Coleosporium senecionis (Pers.)Fr.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Myx.) spec.
Cortinarius (Phl.) balteatocumatilis Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) nemorensis (Fries) Lange ss.str. non Mos., Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) spec.
Cortinarius (Phl.) xanthocephalus P.D.Orton
Cortinarius (Ser.) alboviolaceus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) bivelus (Fries: Fries) Fries non Schlapfer
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) parvannulatus Kuehner agg.
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus var.bresadolae Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) subbalaustinus R.Hry.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crocicreas amenti (Batsch: Fries) S.E.Carp.
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptosphaeria lignyota (Fr.: Fr.) Auersw.
Cylindrocolla urticae (Pers.) Bonord.
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cytospora ambiens Sacc.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dermea ariae (Persoon) Tulasne ex Karsten
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diaporthe pustulata (Desmaziere) Saccardo
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diplodia spec.
Encoelia fascicularis (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Entoloma dysthaloides Noordeloos
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella stellulata (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exosporium tiliae Link ex Schlecht.
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gnomonia setacea (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Gomphidius maculatus (Scopoli) Fries
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus lucorum Kalchbrenner
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus V.Queloz et al.
Hyphoderma mutatum (Peck 1890) Donk 1957
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Incrucipulum capitatum (Peck) Baral
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) Lange
Lactarius mammosus Fr. ss.str.
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocoprinus cretaceus (Bull.: Fr.) Locqu.
Lopadostoma gastrinum (Fries) Traverso
Lophiostoma nucula
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Massaria spec.
Melanconium betulinum Schum. et Kunze ex Sacc.
Melanconium spec.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mutinus ravenelii (Berk.& Curt.) Fischer
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena aetites (Fries) Quélet
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycosphaerella spec.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria decora (Wallr.) Fuckel
Nectria purtonii (Grev.) Berk.
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Octavianina asterosperma (Vittadini) Kuntze
Ophiovalsa betulae (Tul. & C. Tul.) Patrak
Orbilia spec.
Otidea bufonia (Persoon) Boudier
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Pisolithus arhizos (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Platystomum compressum (Persoon: Fries) Trevisan
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Pseudovalsa umbonata (Tul.& C.Tul.)Sacc. 1875
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rosellinia corticium (Schwein.: Fr.) Sacc.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula brevis Rom.ex Bon ad int.
Russula columbaria Velen.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula persicina Krbh.em. Melz.& Zv.
Russula subterfurcata Romagn.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Spathularia flavida Persoon
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Teichospora obducens (Fr.) Fckl.
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Trimmatostroma betulinum (Corda) Hughes
Trimmatostroma salicis Corda
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Valsa protracta
Valsa sordida Nitschke
Valsa spec.
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Velutarina rufoolivacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Korf
Venturia ditricha (Fr.: Fr.) P.Karst. 1873
Venturia fraxini (Fr.) Aderh.
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus ripariellus Redeuilh
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis