Blatt 4640 - Leipzig (Ost)
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 900
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus altipes (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus bohusii Bon 1983
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe cylindracea (De Candolle: Fries) Maire
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Albertinella polyporicola (Jacz.) Malloch & Cain
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Alternaria spec.
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita mairei Foley
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amphisphaerella xylostei (Persoon: Fries) Munk
Amphisphaeria millepunctata (Fuckel) Petrak
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Anthostoma decipiens (De Candolle: Fries) Nitschke
Anthostoma dryophilum (Currey) Sacc.
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Aporhytisma urticae (Wallr.) von Höhnel
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bactrodesmium spec.
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Berlesiella nigerrima (Bloxam & Currey) Saccardo
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.variicolor (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Boletinus amabilis (Peck) Snell
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus queletii Schulzer 1855
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Botryosphaeria quercum (von Schweiniz) Saccardo
Botryosphaeria sarmentorum Phillips & al.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bryoscyphus dicrani (Ade & Höhnel) Spooner in Kirk
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe constricta (Fries) Kuehner
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calosphaeria wahlenbergii (Desm.) Nit.
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds
Camarophyllopsis foetens (Phillips in Berk.& Br.) Arnolds
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Caudospora taleola (Fr.) Starb.
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chaetosphaeria pulviscula (Currey) C.Booth
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chalciporus rubinus (W.G.Smith) Singer
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Claussenomyces atrovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Korf & Abawi
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis fusiformis (Sowerby: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe houghtonii (Philips) Dennis
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe sinopica (Fries: Fries) Kummer non Bigelow
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Clypeosphaeria mamillana (Fr.) Lambotte
Coelomycetes (spec.)
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Colletotrichum dematium (Pers.:Fr.)Grove
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe appendiculata Lge.& Kühn. ex Watl.
Conocybe aurea (J.Schaeffer) Hongo
Conocybe echinata (Velenovsky 1947) Singer 1987, 1989
Conocybe mairei Watling
Conocybe subnuda Kühn.ex Kühn.& Watl.
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus saccharinus Romagnesi
Coprinus truncorum (Scopoli 1772) Fries 1838 ss. Romagnesi 1953
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coronophora gregaria (Libert) Fuckel
Cortinarius (Cortin.) spec.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) saniosus (Fries) Fries ss.Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) emollitoides Bidaud, Moenne-Locc. & Reumaux
Cortinarius (Myx.) pluvius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) spec.
Cortinarius (Phl.) balteatocumatilis Henry
Cortinarius (Phl.) magicus Eichhorn
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Ser.) caninus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acetosus Velen.
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) parvannulatus Kuehner agg.
Cortinarius (Tel.) pulchripes Favre
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus var.bresadolae Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) sertipes Kuehner
Cortinarius (Tel.) subbalaustinus R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) subsertipes Romagnesi
Cortinarius (Tel.) violilamellatus Pers.ex Orton
Cortinarius speciosior Fr. ex Bidaud, Moenne-Locc. & Reumaux
Corynespora olivacea (Wallr.) M.B.Ellis
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cronartium ribicola J.C.Fischer 1872
Cryptodiaporthe populea (Saccardo) Butin
Cryptodiaporthe vepris (De Lacr.) Petrak 1921
Cryptosphaeria eunomia (Fr.: Fr.) Fuckel
Cryptosphaeria lignyota (Fr.: Fr.) Auersw.
Cryptospora corylina (Tul.) Fckl.
Cryptosporella hypodermia (Fr.) Sacc.
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cucurbitaria coluteae (Rabh.) Fuckel
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathicula starbaeckii (Rehm) Carpenter
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyclaneusma minus (Butin) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minte
Cyclaneusma niveum (Pers.: Fr.) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minter
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cylindrocolla urticae (Pers.) Bonord.
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Cytospora ambiens Sacc.
Cytospora chrysosperma Fr.
Cytospora spec.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Dendryphion comosum Wallr.
Dennisiella babingtonii (Berk.) Bat.& Cif.
Dermea padi (Alb. & Schw.) Fr.
Diaporthe caraganae Jacz.
Diaporthe detrusa (Fries) Fuckel
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diaporthe hederae Wehm.
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diaporthe oncostoma (Duby) Fuckel
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrype undulata (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella angulata (Fr.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella pulvinata
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella spec.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Didymosphaeria oblitescens (Berk.& Br.)Fuckel
Dinemasporium spec.
Diplodia sarmentosum (Fr.) Fr.
Diplodia spec.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Discosporium populeum (Sacc.) Sutton
Ditopella ditopa (Fries) Schroeter 1897
Dothiora insculpta (Wallr.) ined.
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia fascicularis (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Endophragmia elliptica
Endoxyla cirrhosa (Persoon) E.Müller & Arx
Entoloma araneosum (Quélet) Moser
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma clypeatum var.aprile (Britzelmayr) Gminder
Entoloma farinasprellum Arnolds
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma myrmecophilum (Romagnesi) Moser
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Entoloma speculum (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe pisi De Candolle: St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Erythricium laetum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Hjortstam 1970
Eudarluca caricis (Fr.)O.E.Erikss.
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa polycocca (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella dissepta (Fries: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella leprosa (Pers.: Fr.) Berl.
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella scoparia (Schw.: Fr.) Ell.& Everh.
Eutypella stellulata (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exosporium tiliae Link ex Schlecht.
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Flammulina elastica (Lasch)Redhead & Petersen
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Frommeella mexicana var.indica McCain & Hennen
Fusarium spec.
Gaeumannomyces graminis (Sacc.)Arx & D.L.Olivier
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ganoderma pfeifferi Bresadola 1889
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum spec.
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Gibberella pulicaris (Fr.) Sacc.
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomonia gnomon (Tode: Fries) Schroeter
Gnomonia leptostyla (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomonia setacea (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomoniella carpinea (Fr.) Monod
Gnomoniella rubicola Pass.
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus inodorus (Pat.) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Habrostictis carpoboloides (Cr.) Boud.
Hapalocystis berkeleyi Auersw. ex Fuckel
Hapalocystis berkeleyi var. kickxii (Westend.)M.E. Barr
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma collariatum Bruchet
Hebeloma gigaspermum Gröger & Zschieschang 1981
Hebeloma helodes Favre
Hebeloma hiemale Bresadola
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma sacchariolens var.pallidoluctuosum (Grög.& Zsch.) Quadraccia 1984
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella costifera Nannfeldt 1953
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hemimycena candida (Bresadola) Singer
Hercospora tiliae (Pers.) Fr.ex Tul.& C.Tul.
Hohenbuehelia grisea (Peck) Singer
Hohenbuehelia spec.
Holwaya mucida (Schulzer 1860) Korf & Abawi 1971
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus lindtneri Moser
Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus rokebyensis (Svrcek) Matheis
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypocrea sambuci Jaklitsch & Voglmayr
Hypocrea sinuosa P.Chaverri & Samuels
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon petriniae M. Stadler & J. Fourn. 2004
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Incrucipulum capitatum (Peck) Baral
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bresadolae Massee
Inocybe capucina (Fr.)P.Karst.
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe flavella Karsten
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe leucoblema Kühner
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum tenuissimum (Quél.) Korf & Zhuang (od.Raitv.)
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius semisanguifluus Heim & Leclair
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lasiosphaeria hirsuta (Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria sorbina (Nyl.) Karst.
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus var.inolens Konr.& Maubl.
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota carinii Bresadola
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota echinella Quélet & Bernard
Lepiota elaiophylla Vell.& Huijser
Lepiota rubella Bres.
Lepiota subgracilis Kuehner 1936 ex Wasser 1978
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria arundinacea (Sowerby: Fries) Saccardo
Leptosphaeria bellynckii (Westd.) Auerswald
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Leptosphaeria haematites (Rob.: Desm.) Niessl
Leptosphaeria macrospora (Fuckel) Thuemen
Leptosphaeria maculans (Desm.) Ces. et de Not.
Leptosphaeria spec.
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Leucoagaricus barsii (Zeller) Vellinga
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucoagaricus melanotrichus (Mal.& Berth.) Trimb.
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Sing.
Leucocoprinus cepistipes (Sow.: Fr.) Pat.
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Leucostoma cinctum (Fr.) Höhn.
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lopadostoma fagi Jaklitsch, J. Fourn & Voglmayr
Lopadostoma gastrinum (Fries) Traverso
Lophiostoma fuckelii Saccardo
Lophiostoma macrostomum (Tode : Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Lophiostoma semiliberum (Desm.) Ces. & de Notaris
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pini-excelsae S.Ahmad 1954
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) Bon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus spec.
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius spec.
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Massaria anomia (Fries) Petrak
Massaria campestris Voglmayr & Jaklitsch
Massaria conspurcata (Wallr.) Sacc.
Massaria inquinans (Tode:Fries) De Not. s.str.
Massaria ulmi Fuckel
Massaria vomitoria Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Mastigosporium album Riess
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melampsoridium hiratsukanum S.lto ex Hirats. f.
Melanconis carthusiana Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanconis modonia Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanconis spodiae Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanconium betulinum Schum. et Kunze ex Sacc.
Melanconium spec.
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Melasmia acerina Lév.
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Mollisia spec.
Monilia fructigena (Pers.: Pers.) Bonorden non Fr.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mucilago crustacea Wiggers
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena belliae (Johnston) Orton
Mycena capillaripes Peck
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena polyadelpha (Lasch) Kühner
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudopicta (Lange) Kuehner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myxocyclus polycistis (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Naucoria amarescens Quélet
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria salicis P.D.Orton
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Navicella pileata (Tode: Fr.) Fabre
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria decora (Wallr.) Fuckel
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria hederae Booth
Nectria sinopica (Fries) Fries
Nectria spec.
Neohendersonia kickxii (Wesend.) Sutton & Pollack
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Nitschkia parasitans (Schw.) Nannf.
Nodulosphaeria erythrospora (Riess) L.Holm
Nodulosphaeria modesta (Desmazieres) Holm
Octavianina asterosperma (Vittadini) Kuntze
Oidium carpini Foitzik
Omphalina griseopallida (Desm.: Fr.) Quél.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Ophiognomonia melanostyla (DC.: Fries) Saccardo
Ophiovalsa betulae (Tul. & C. Tul.) Patrak
Orbilia aurantiorubra Boudier
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Periconia cookei Mason & M.B. Ellis 1953
Pezicula carpinea (Persoon) Tulasne ex Fuckel
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phaeosolenia densa (Berk.) Cooke
Phallus atrovolvatus Kreisel & Calonge
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Phoma spec.
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia corni H.D.Shin & M.J.Park.
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Phyllactinia mali (Duby) U.Braun 1978
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Platychora ulmi (Schleich.: Fr.) Petr.
Pleomassaria carpini (Fckl.) Sacc.
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleomassaria varians (Hazsl.) Winter
Pleospora herbarum (Fries) Rabenhorst ex Ces.et De Not.
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus aurantiorugosus (Trog.) Saccardo
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus diettrichii Bresadola
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus petasatus (Fries) Gillet
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Polyporus arcularius Batsch 1783: Fries 1821
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Prosthecium spec.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudomassaria chondrospora (Ces.) Jacz.
Pseudonectria buxi (DC.)Seifert, Gräfenhan & Schroers
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Pseudovalsa umbonata (Tul.& C.Tul.)Sacc. 1875
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia bardanae (Wallroth) Corda 1840
Puccinia behenis G.H.Otth 1871
Puccinia bornmuelleri Magnus
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia lilicearum Duby 1830
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia menthae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia tanaceti De Candolle 1805
Puccinia tanaceti var.minor Braun
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pulverolepiota pulverulenta (Huijsm.) Bon
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Pyrenopeziza escharodes (Berk.& Br.) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza lychnidis (Desm.)Rehm
Pyrenopeziza nervicola (Desm.)Boud.
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza rubi (Fries) Rehm
Rabenhorstia tiliae Fr.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Rebentischia unicaudata (Berk.& Br.)Sacc.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhizopogon spec.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rosellinia corticium (Schwein.: Fr.) Sacc.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula borealis Kauffman ss.Singer
Russula brevis Rom.ex Bon ad int.
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula clavipes Velen. ss.str.
Russula columbicolor Jurkeit & Herches
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula curtipes Moeller & J.Schff.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emeticella (Singer) Romagnesi
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula foetens var.subfoetens (W.G.Smith) Massee
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula lilacea Quélet ss.str. non Blum
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinata (Bull.: St.-Am.) Fries ss. Singer, Romagn.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Russula rubida Romagn.& Reumaux
Russula rutila Romagnesi
Russula sericatula Romagnesi
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula sororia (Fries) Romell ss. Boud.,Romagn. non Schaeff.
Russula sublevispora (Romagn.) Kühn.& Romagn.
Russula terenopus Romagnesi
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Russula violeipes f.citrina Quél.
Russula viscida Kudr.
Rutstroemia echinophila (Bull.: Mer.) Höhnel
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (mit Gel)
Saccothecium sepincola (Fr.) Fr.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizophyllum spec.
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Sericeomyces sericifer (Locq.) Dissing
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Sphaeropsidales (spec.)
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca macularis (Wallr.: Fr.) Lind 1913
Sphaerotheca mors-uvae (von Schweiniz) Berkeley & Curtis 1876
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Splanchnonema ampullaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Shoemaker & Le Clair
Splanchnonema platani (Ces.) M.E.Barr
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stegonosporium pyriforme (Hoffm.) Corda
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stictis stellata Wallr.
Stilbospora asterosperma Pers.ex Fr.
Stilbospora macrosperma Pers.ex Merat
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Taphrina alni (Berk.& Br.) Gjaerum
Taphrina pruni (Fuckel) Tulasne
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Teichospora obducens (Fr.) Fckl.
Tetrapyrgos nigripes (Fr.)E.Horak 1987
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora atrocitrina Quél.
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella globospora Reid
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quel. s.str.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trimmatostroma betulinum (Corda) Hughes
Triphragmium ulmariae (De Candolle) Link 1825
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Typhula micans (Persoon: Fries) Berthier 1974
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces geranii (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Uromyces polygoni-aviculariae (Pers.: Pers.) Karst. 1879
Uromyces trifolii-repentis (Castagne) Liro 1908
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Valsa protracta
Valsa spec.
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Velutarina rufoolivacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Korf
Venturia ditricha (Fr.: Fr.) P.Karst. 1873
Venturia inaequalis (Cooke) Winter
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Winterella suffusa (Fr.: Fr.) O.Kuntze
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus bubalinus (Oolbekkink & Duin) Bon
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville
Xylaria spec.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 141
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe cylindracea (De Candolle: Fries) Maire
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Coniochaeta pulveracea (Ehrenb.: Pers.) Munk
Conocybe mairei Watling
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Corynespora olivacea (Wallr.) M.B.Ellis
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Diaporthe detrusa (Fries) Fuckel
Diaporthe oncostoma (Duby) Fuckel
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella spec.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Didymosphaeria oblitescens (Berk.& Br.)Fuckel
Diplodia spec.
Dothiora insculpta (Wallr.) ined.
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypella dissepta (Fries: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella scoparia (Schw.: Fr.) Ell.& Everh.
Eutypella stellulata (Fries) Saccardo
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma pfeifferi Bresadola 1889
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Geastrum spec.
Gnomonia setacea (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Hapalocystis berkeleyi var. kickxii (Westend.)M.E. Barr
Hercospora tiliae (Pers.) Fr.ex Tul.& C.Tul.
Holwaya mucida (Schulzer 1860) Korf & Abawi 1971
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria hirsuta (Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Lepiota elaiophylla Vell.& Huijser
Lepiota rubella Bres.
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leptosphaeria bellynckii (Westd.) Auerswald
Leucoagaricus melanotrichus (Mal.& Berth.) Trimb.
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Sing.
Leucocoprinus cepistipes (Sow.: Fr.) Pat.
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmiellus spec.
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius spec.
Massaria campestris Voglmayr & Jaklitsch
Massaria inquinans (Tode:Fries) De Not. s.str.
Massaria vomitoria Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria decora (Wallr.) Fuckel
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Phallus atrovolvatus Kreisel & Calonge
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Phyllactinia corni H.D.Shin & M.J.Park.
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleomassaria carpini (Fckl.) Sacc.
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Pulverolepiota pulverulenta (Huijsm.) Bon
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula brevis Rom.ex Bon ad int.
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula sororia (Fries) Romell ss. Boud.,Romagn. non Schaeff.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizophyllum spec.
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Sphaeropsidales (spec.)
Stilbospora asterosperma Pers.ex Fr.
Stilbospora macrosperma Pers.ex Merat
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Teichospora obducens (Fr.) Fckl.
Tetrapyrgos nigripes (Fr.)E.Horak 1987
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Valsa spec.
Venturia inaequalis (Cooke) Winter
Volvariella pusilla (Persoon: Fries) Singer (non ss. K.& R., Dähncke)
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville
Xylaria spec.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 31
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cytospora chrysosperma Fr.
Discosporium populeum (Sacc.) Sutton
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lanzia luteovirescens (Roberge: Desm.) Dum. & Korf in
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Unguicularia millepunctata (Liberta) Dennis (non ss.Raschle)

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 841
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus altipes (Moeller) Moeller
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus bohusii Bon 1983
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus porphyrizon Orton
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus urinascens (Möller & Schäffer) Rauschert
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe putaminum (Maire) Singer
Albertinella polyporicola (Jacz.) Malloch & Cain
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Alternaria spec.
Amanita ceciliae (Berkeley & Broome) Bas
Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita mairei Foley
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Amphisphaerella xylostei (Persoon: Fries) Munk
Amphisphaeria millepunctata (Fuckel) Petrak
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Anthostoma decipiens (De Candolle: Fries) Nitschke
Anthostoma dryophilum (Currey) Sacc.
Apiognomonia errabunda (Rob.in Desm.) Hoehnel
Aporhytisma urticae (Wallr.) von Höhnel
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.: Fr.) Pers.
Auriculariopsis ampla (Lévielle 1848) Maire 1902
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Bactrodesmium spec.
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Berlesiella nigerrima (Bloxam & Currey) Saccardo
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Biscogniauxia marginata (Fr.) Pouz.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Blumeria graminis (De Candolle) Speer 1974
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.variicolor (Atkinson) Krglst. 1991
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky
Boletus impolitus Fries
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Boletus queletii Schulzer 1855
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Botryosphaeria quercum (von Schweiniz) Saccardo
Botryosphaeria sarmentorum Phillips & al.
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Brunnipila fuscescens (Pers.: Fr.) Baral
Bryoscyphus dicrani (Ade & Höhnel) Spooner in Kirk
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Calocybe constricta (Fries) Kuehner
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calosphaeria wahlenbergii (Desm.) Nit.
Calospora platanoides (Persoon) Niessl ex Saccardo
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina herbarum (Pers.: Fr.) Gray (ohne Haken)
Camarophyllopsis atropuncta (Persoon: Fries) Arnolds
Camarophyllopsis foetens (Phillips in Berk.& Br.) Arnolds
Camarophyllus pratensis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus cibarius (Linnaeus 1753) Fries 1821
Caudospora taleola (Fr.) Starb.
Ceriporia purpurea (Fries 1821) Donk 1971
Chaetosphaeria pulviscula (Currey) C.Booth
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chalciporus rubinus (W.G.Smith) Singer
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fries) Donk
Choiromyces maeandriformis Vittadini 1831
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Ciboria batschiana (Zopf in Zopf & Sydow) Buchwald
Claussenomyces atrovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Korf & Abawi
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeffer: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis fusiformis (Sowerby: Fries) Corner 1950
Clavulinopsis helveola (Persoon: Fries) Corner 1950
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe houghtonii (Philips) Dennis
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe sinopica (Fries: Fries) Kummer non Bigelow
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.& Br.) Orton
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus scyphoides (Fries: Fries) Singer
Clypeosphaeria mamillana (Fr.) Lambotte
Coelomycetes (spec.)
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Colletotrichum dematium (Pers.:Fr.)Grove
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe appendiculata Lge.& Kühn. ex Watl.
Conocybe aurea (J.Schaeffer) Hongo
Conocybe subnuda Kühn.ex Kühn.& Watl.
Conocybe tenera (Schaeffer: Fries) Fayod ss.str. non Lge.
Conocybe vestita (Fries in Quél.) Kühn.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus saccharinus Romagnesi
Coprinus truncorum (Scopoli 1772) Fries 1838 ss. Romagnesi 1953
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Coronophora gregaria (Libert) Fuckel
Cortinarius (Cortin.) spec.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) saniosus (Fries) Fries ss.Lge.
Cortinarius (Myx.) emollitoides Bidaud, Moenne-Locc. & Reumaux
Cortinarius (Myx.) pluvius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) spec.
Cortinarius (Phl.) magicus Eichhorn
Cortinarius (Phl.) variecolor Fries ss.Moser et al.
Cortinarius (Ser.) caninus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acetosus Velen.
Cortinarius (Tel.) alnetorum (Velenovsky) Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) diasemospermus Lamoure
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) parvannulatus Kuehner agg.
Cortinarius (Tel.) pulchripes Favre
Cortinarius (Tel.) saturninus var.bresadolae Moser
Cortinarius (Tel.) sertipes Kuehner
Cortinarius (Tel.) subbalaustinus R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) subsertipes Romagnesi
Cortinarius (Tel.) violilamellatus Pers.ex Orton
Cortinarius speciosior Fr. ex Bidaud, Moenne-Locc. & Reumaux
Corynespora olivacea (Wallr.) M.B.Ellis
Crepidotus autochthonus Lange
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crinipellis scabella (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kuyper
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cronartium ribicola J.C.Fischer 1872
Cryptodiaporthe populea (Saccardo) Butin
Cryptodiaporthe vepris (De Lacr.) Petrak 1921
Cryptosphaeria eunomia (Fr.: Fr.) Fuckel
Cryptosphaeria lignyota (Fr.: Fr.) Auersw.
Cryptospora corylina (Tul.) Fckl.
Cryptosporella hypodermia (Fr.) Sacc.
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cucurbitaria coluteae (Rabh.) Fuckel
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyathicula starbaeckii (Rehm) Carpenter
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyclaneusma minus (Butin) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minte
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cylindrocolla urticae (Pers.) Bonord.
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Cytospora ambiens Sacc.
Cytospora spec.
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Daldinia petriniae Ju, Rogers & San Martin
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Dasyscyphus cerinus (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Dendrothele acerina (Persoon: Fries 1821) Lemke 1965
Dendryphion comosum Wallr.
Dennisiella babingtonii (Berk.) Bat.& Cif.
Dermea padi (Alb. & Schw.) Fr.
Diaporthe caraganae Jacz.
Diaporthe detrusa (Fries) Fuckel
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diaporthe hederae Wehm.
Diaporthe leiphaemia (Fries) Saccardo
Diaporthe oncostoma (Duby) Fuckel
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype decorticata (Pers.: Fr.) Rappaz
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype flavovirens (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrype undulata (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella angulata (Fr.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella pulvinata
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Didymosphaeria oblitescens (Berk.& Br.)Fuckel
Dinemasporium spec.
Diplodia sarmentosum (Fr.) Fr.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Discosporium populeum (Sacc.) Sutton
Ditopella ditopa (Fries) Schroeter 1897
Dumontinia tuberosa (Bulliard: Mérat) Kohn 1979
Encoelia fascicularis (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Endophragmia elliptica
Endoxyla cirrhosa (Persoon) E.Müller & Arx
Entoloma araneosum (Quélet) Moser
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma clypeatum var.aprile (Britzelmayr) Gminder
Entoloma farinasprellum Arnolds
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma myrmecophilum (Romagnesi) Moser
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Entoloma speculum (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Erysiphe artemisiae Greville 1824
Erysiphe cichoracearum De Candolle 1805
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe convolvoli De Candolle ex St. Amans 1805
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Erythricium laetum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Hjortstam 1970
Eudarluca caricis (Fr.)O.E.Erikss.
Eutypa lata (Persoon: Fries) Tul.& C.Tul.
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Eutypa polycocca (Fries: Fries) Karsten
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella dissepta (Fries: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella leprosa (Pers.: Fr.) Berl.
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella scoparia (Schw.: Fr.) Ell.& Everh.
Eutypella stellulata (Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.: St.Amans) Wells
Exidiopsis effusa (Brefeld: Sacc.) Möller
Exosporium tiliae Link ex Schlecht.
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk
Flammulina elastica (Lasch)Redhead & Petersen
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Frommeella mexicana var.indica McCain & Hennen
Gaeumannomyces graminis (Sacc.)Arx & D.L.Olivier
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1889
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum rufescens Persoon: Persoon
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Geoglossum glutinosum Persoon: Fries
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Gibberella pulicaris (Fr.) Sacc.
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gnomonia cerastis (Riess) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomonia gnomon (Tode: Fries) Schroeter
Gnomonia leptostyla (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomonia setacea (Persoon: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Gnomoniella carpinea (Fr.) Monod
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus inodorus (Pat.) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson) Winter 1881
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Habrostictis carpoboloides (Cr.) Boud.
Hapalocystis berkeleyi Auersw. ex Fuckel
Hapalocystis berkeleyi var. kickxii (Westend.)M.E. Barr
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma gigaspermum Gröger & Zschieschang 1981
Hebeloma helodes Favre
Hebeloma hiemale Bresadola
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella costifera Nannfeldt 1953
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella elastica Bulliard
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hemimycena candida (Bresadola) Singer
Hohenbuehelia grisea (Peck) Singer
Hohenbuehelia spec.
Holwaya mucida (Schulzer 1860) Korf & Abawi 1971
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe psittacina (Schaeffer: Fries) Wünsche
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus lindtneri Moser
Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus rokebyensis (Svrcek) Matheis
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypocrea rufa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypocrea sambuci Jaklitsch & Voglmayr
Hypocrea sinuosa P.Chaverri & Samuels
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon intermedium (Schweiniz : Fr.) Ju & Rogers
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon petriniae M. Stadler & J. Fourn. 2004
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Incrucipulum capitatum (Peck) Baral
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe bresadolae Massee
Inocybe capucina (Fr.)P.Karst.
Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1892. non ss.Kühn.
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe flavella Karsten
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe langei Heim non Lge.
Inocybe leucoblema Kühner
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe petiginosa (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Isaria umbrina Persoon
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnum controversum (Cooke) Rehm
Lachnum impudicum Baral
Lachnum tenuissimum (Quél.) Korf & Zhuang (od.Raitv.)
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius azonites Bulliard: Fries
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fluens Boudier
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius omphaliformis Romagnesi
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius semisanguifluus Heim & Leclair
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria hirsuta (Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Lasiosphaeria strigosa (Albertini & Schweiniz) Saccardo
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum duriusculum (Kbr.& Schul.ap Fr.) Sing.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinellus cochleatus var.inolens Konr.& Maubl.
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota carinii Bresadola
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepiota echinella Quélet & Bernard
Lepiota subgracilis Kuehner 1936 ex Wasser 1978
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista irina (Fries) Bigelow
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptosphaeria arundinacea (Sowerby: Fries) Saccardo
Leptosphaeria bellynckii (Westd.) Auerswald
Leptosphaeria doliolum (Persoon: Fries) Ces.et De Notaris
Leptosphaeria haematites (Rob.: Desm.) Niessl
Leptosphaeria macrospora (Fuckel) Thuemen
Leptosphaeria maculans (Desm.) Ces. et de Not.
Leptosphaeria spec.
Leptospora rubella (Persoon: Fries) Rabenhorst
Leucoagaricus barsii (Zeller) Vellinga
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucocoprinus birnbaumii (Corda) Sing.
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Leucostoma cinctum (Fr.) Höhn.
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lopadostoma fagi Jaklitsch, J. Fourn & Voglmayr
Lopadostoma gastrinum (Fries) Traverso
Lophiostoma fuckelii Saccardo
Lophiostoma macrostomum (Tode : Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Lophiostoma semiliberum (Desm.) Ces. & de Notaris
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lophodermium pini-excelsae S.Ahmad 1954
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) Bon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius scorodonius (Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius torquescens Quélet
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Massaria anomia (Fries) Petrak
Massaria campestris Voglmayr & Jaklitsch
Massaria conspurcata (Wallr.) Sacc.
Massaria inquinans (Tode:Fries) De Not. s.str.
Massaria ulmi Fuckel
Massaria vomitoria Berk. & M.A. Curtis
Mastigosporium album Riess
Melampsora euphorbiae (Schubert) Castagne 1843 ss.str.
Melampsora larici-epitea Klebahn 1899
Melanconis carthusiana Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanconis modonia Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanconis spodiae Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanconium betulinum Schum. et Kunze ex Sacc.
Melanconium spec.
Melanogaster broomeanus Berk. ap. Tul.& C.Tul.
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanomma pulvis-pyrius (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Melasmia acerina Lév.
Melogramma bulliardii Tul.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera syringae (Schw.) Magn. 1898
Microsphaera tortilis (Wallroth: Fries) Speer 1978
Microsphaera trifolii (Grev.) U.Braun 1981
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia melaleuca (Fries) Saccardo 1889
Mollisia spec.
Monilia fructigena (Pers.: Pers.) Bonorden non Fr.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mucilago crustacea Wiggers
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena capillaripes Peck
Mycena crocata (Schrader: Fries) Kummer
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena maculata Karsten
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena polyadelpha (Lasch) Kühner
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena pseudopicta (Lange) Kuehner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Myxocyclus polycistis (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Naucoria amarescens Quélet
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria salicis P.D.Orton
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Navicella pileata (Tode: Fr.) Fabre
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Nectria decora (Wallr.) Fuckel
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria hederae Booth
Nectria sinopica (Fries) Fries
Nectria spec.
Neohendersonia kickxii (Wesend.) Sutton & Pollack
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Nitschkia parasitans (Schw.) Nannf.
Nodulosphaeria erythrospora (Riess) L.Holm
Nodulosphaeria modesta (Desmazieres) Holm
Octavianina asterosperma (Vittadini) Kuntze
Oidium carpini Foitzik
Omphalina griseopallida (Desm.: Fr.) Quél.
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Ophiognomonia melanostyla (DC.: Fries) Saccardo
Orbilia aurantiorubra Boudier
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee
Otidea onotica (Persoon) Fuckel
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus olivaceus Möller
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Periconia cookei Mason & M.B. Ellis 1953
Pezicula carpinea (Persoon) Tulasne ex Fuckel
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phaeosolenia densa (Berk.) Cooke
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus robustus (Karsten 1889) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgarten 1790) Niemelä
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota limonella (Peck) Sacc.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota oedipus (Cooke) Orton
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Phoma spec.
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium tuberculatum J.B.Müller 1885
Phyllactinia corni H.D.Shin & M.J.Park.
Phyllactinia fraxini (De Candolle) Fuss 1878
Phyllactinia guttata (Wall.: Fr.) Lév. 1851 s.l.
Phyllactinia mali (Duby) U.Braun 1978
Phylloporia ribis (Schumacher: Fries) Ryvarden
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Platychora ulmi (Schleich.: Fr.) Petr.
Pleomassaria carpini (Fckl.) Sacc.
Pleomassaria varians (Hazsl.) Winter
Pleospora herbarum (Fries) Rabenhorst ex Ces.et De Not.
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus aurantiorugosus (Trog.) Saccardo
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Pluteus diettrichii Bresadola
Pluteus ephebeus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus petasatus (Fries) Gillet
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Podosphaera clandestina (Wallr.: Fr.) Lév. 1851
Polyporus arcularius Batsch 1783: Fries 1821
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Polyporus tuberaster Jacquin 1796: Fries 1821
Prosthecium spec.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella cernua (Vahl: Fr.) Hirsch
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudomassaria chondrospora (Ces.) Jacz.
Pseudonectria buxi (DC.)Seifert, Gräfenhan & Schroers
Pseudovalsa umbonata (Tul.& C.Tul.)Sacc. 1875
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Psilocybe inquilinus (Fries: Fries) Bresadola
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia aegopodii Röhling
Puccinia bardanae (Wallroth) Corda 1840
Puccinia behenis G.H.Otth 1871
Puccinia bornmuelleri Magnus
Puccinia calcitrapae DC. s.l.
Puccinia chaerophylli Purton 1821
Puccinia circaeae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia coronata Corda ss.lato
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia lilicearum Duby 1830
Puccinia malvacearum Bertero ex Montage 1852
Puccinia menthae Pers.ex Pers. 1801
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia tanaceti De Candolle 1805
Puccinia tanaceti var.minor Braun
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Pyrenopeziza escharodes (Berk.& Br.) Rehm
Pyrenopeziza lychnidis (Desm.)Rehm
Pyrenopeziza nervicola (Desm.)Boud.
Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Nannf.
Pyrenopeziza rubi (Fries) Rehm
Rabenhorstia tiliae Fr.
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Rebentischia unicaudata (Berk.& Br.)Sacc.
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhizopogon spec.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Rosellinia corticium (Schwein.: Fr.) Sacc.
Russula aeruginea Lindblad
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula borealis Kauffman ss.Singer
Russula brevis Rom.ex Bon ad int.
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula cessans Pearson
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula clavipes Velen. ss.str.
Russula columbicolor Jurkeit & Herches
Russula cuprea Krombholz ex Lange
Russula curtipes Moeller & J.Schff.
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emeticella (Singer) Romagnesi
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula foetens var.subfoetens (W.G.Smith) Massee
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula insignis Quélet
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula laccata Huijsman
Russula lilacea Quélet ss.str. non Blum
Russula luteotacta Rea
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinata (Bull.: St.-Am.) Fries ss. Singer, Romagn.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Russula rubida Romagn.& Reumaux
Russula rutila Romagnesi
Russula sericatula Romagnesi
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula sororia (Fries) Romell ss. Boud.,Romagn. non Schaeff.
Russula sublevispora (Romagn.) Kühn.& Romagn.
Russula terenopus Romagnesi
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula violacea Quélet ss.str. (non ss. J.Schff.)
Russula violeipes f.citrina Quél.
Russula viscida Kudr.
Rutstroemia echinophila (Bull.: Mer.) Höhnel
Rutstroemia firma (Pers.: Fr.) Karst. (mit Gel)
Saccothecium sepincola (Fr.) Fr.
Sawadaea bicornis (Wallroth: Fries) Homma
Sawadaea tulasnei (Fuckel) Homma
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Sericeomyces sericifer (Locq.) Dissing
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Sphaeropsidales (spec.)
Sphaerotheca fusca (Fr.) Blumer emend. U.Braun 1933
Sphaerotheca macularis (Wallr.: Fr.) Lind 1913
Sphaerotheca mors-uvae (von Schweiniz) Berkeley & Curtis 1876
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Spinellus fusiger (Link: Fr.) Tieghem
Splanchnonema ampullaceum (Pers.: Fr.) Shoemaker & Le Clair
Splanchnonema platani (Ces.) M.E.Barr
Splanchnonema pupula (Fries) Kuntze
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stegonosporium pyriforme (Hoffm.) Corda
Stereum complicatum (Fr.) Fr.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stilbospora asterosperma Pers.ex Fr.
Stilbospora macrosperma Pers.ex Merat
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Stropharia coronilla (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia inuncta (Fries) Quélet
Stropharia rugosoannulata Farlow ex Murr.
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Taphrina alni (Berk.& Br.) Gjaerum
Taphrina pruni (Fuckel) Tulasne
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Teichospora obducens (Fr.) Fckl.
Thelephora anthocephala Bull.ex Fr.
Thelephora atrocitrina Quél.
Thyridaria rubronotata (Berkeley & Broome) Saccardo
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella encephala Persoon: Fr.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella globospora Reid
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma psammopus (Kalchbrenner) Quélet
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trimmatostroma betulinum (Corda) Hughes
Triphragmium ulmariae (De Candolle) Link 1825
Trochila craterium (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin
Tulostoma brumale Persoon: Persoon 1801
Typhula micans (Persoon: Fries) Berthier 1974
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Uncinula adunca (Wallroth: Freis) Léveille 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Urocystis anemones (Pers.) G.Winter 1881
Uromyces ficariae (Schum.) Lév.
Uromyces geranii (De Candolle) Fries 1849
Uromyces polygoni-aviculariae (Pers.: Pers.) Karst. 1879
Uromyces trifolii-repentis (Castagne) Liro 1908
Valsa ambiens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Valsa protracta
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Velutarina rufoolivacea (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Korf
Venturia ditricha (Fr.: Fr.) P.Karst. 1873
Verpa bohemica (Krombh.) J.Schroet.
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Volvariella surrecta (Knapp) Singer
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Winterella suffusa (Fr.: Fr.) O.Kuntze
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus bubalinus (Oolbekkink & Duin) Bon
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, H.Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon
Xerocomus porosporus (Imler: Moreno & Bon) Contu
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 152
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Boletinus amabilis (Peck) Snell
Botryosphaeria quercum (von Schweiniz) Saccardo
Botryosphaeria sarmentorum Phillips & al.
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe carnea (Bulliard: Fries) Donk
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina rugosa (Bulliard: Fries) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe sinopica (Fries: Fries) Kummer non Bigelow
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Conocybe echinata (Velenovsky 1947) Singer 1987, 1989
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coriolopsis gallica (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1973
Cortinarius (Phl.) balteatocumatilis Henry
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) pulchripes Favre
Corynespora olivacea (Wallr.) M.B.Ellis
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Cucurbitaria berberidis (Persoon: St.Amans) Gray
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Cyclaneusma niveum (Pers.: Fr.) Di Cosmo, Peredo & Minter
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diaporthe detrusa (Fries) Fuckel
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella angulata (Fr.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Diatrypella pulvinata
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Diplodia sarmentosum (Fr.) Fr.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Erysiphe pisi De Candolle: St. Amans 1805
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fenestella fenestrata (Berk.& Br.) Schröter
Flammulina elastica (Lasch)Redhead & Petersen
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fusarium spec.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Gamundia striatula (Kühner 1928) Raithelhuber 1983
Gnomoniella rubicola Pass.
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hebeloma collariatum Bruchet
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens var.pallidoluctuosum (Grög.& Zsch.) Quadraccia 1984
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria hirsuta (Fries) Ces.& De Notaris
Lasiosphaeria sorbina (Nyl.) Karst.
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lopadostoma gastrinum (Fries) Traverso
Lyophyllum tylicolor (Fries: Fries) M. Lange & Siverts.
Melampsoridium hiratsukanum S.lto ex Hirats. f.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena belliae (Johnston) Orton
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Nectria coccinea (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Ophiovalsa betulae (Tul. & C. Tul.) Patrak
Orbilia aurantiorubra Boudier
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Phragmidium mucronatum (Pers.: Pers.) Schlechtendahl 1824
Pleomassaria siparia (Berk.& Br.) Sacc.
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Pseudovalsa lanciformis (Fr.) Ces.& De Not.
Puccinia lagenophorae Cooke
Puccinia lapsanae (Schultz) Fuckel 1860
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Ramularia geranii Fuckel
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia corticium (Schwein.: Fr.) Sacc.
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Septoria cornicola Desm.
Sphaeropsidales (spec.)
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Eriksson 1958
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stictis stellata Wallr.
Stilbospora asterosperma Pers.ex Fr.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quel. s.str.
Tricholoma terreum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Uncinula prunastri (De Candolle: Merat) Saccardo 1882
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville