Blatt 4605 - Krefeld
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 346
Aegerita candida Pers.: Fr.
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe rivulosa Nauta
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe truncicola (Peck 1873) Saccardo 1887
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe ambigua (Kuehner ex) Watling
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe echinata (Velenovsky 1947) Singer 1987, 1989
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe gigasperma Enderle & Hauskn.
Conocybe rickeniana Orton 1960
Conocybe siliginea (Fries: Fries) Kuehner non ss.Sing.
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Conocybe velutipes (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plagioporus Romagn.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Coprinus tigrinellus Boudier
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma subradiatum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Moser
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeocystidiellum lactescens (Berkeley 1836) Boidin 1951
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens var.pallidoluctuosum (Grög.& Zsch.) Quadraccia 1984
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hemimycena candida (Bresadola) Singer
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hyphoderma cremeoalbum (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) Jülich 1974
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia rimosissima (Peck) Gilberts.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypochnicium analogum (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Eriksson 1958
Hypochnicium bombycinum (Sommerfelt: Fries 1828) Eriksson 1958
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocoprinus brebissonii (Godey) Locquin
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Melastiza cornubiensis (Berk.& Br.) Moravec
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia nothofagi (Cunn.) Ryvarden
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete calotricha (Karsten 1888) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia subochracea (Bresadola 1894) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus pallescens Orton
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella longicauda Karsten
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.lato
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Tomentella ellisii (Saccardo 1886) Jülich & Stalpers 1980
Tomentella terrestris (Berkeley & Broome 1881) Larsen 1972
Tomentellopsis bresadoliana (Saccardo & Trotter) Jülich & Stalpers 1980
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966 s.l.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella indecorata Sommerfeldt: Fries
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 346
Aegerita candida Pers.: Fr.
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe rivulosa Nauta
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amylostereum chailletii (Fries 1828) Boidin 1958
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Athelia decipiens (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) J.Eriksson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Belonidium sulphureum (Persoon: Fries) Raitviir
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola 1903) Jülich 1974
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müll.) Macbr.
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe costata Kuehner & Romagnesi
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe truncicola (Peck 1873) Saccardo 1887
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter
Coniophora arida (Fries) Karsten
Coniophora puteana (Schumacher: Fries) Karsten
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe ambigua (Kuehner ex) Watling
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe echinata (Velenovsky 1947) Singer 1987, 1989
Conocybe filaris (Fries) Kühner
Conocybe gigasperma Enderle & Hauskn.
Conocybe rickeniana Orton 1960
Conocybe siliginea (Fries: Fries) Kuehner non ss.Sing.
Conocybe subovalis Kuehner ex Kuehner & Watling
Conocybe velutipes (Velen.) Hauskn.& Svrc.
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus leiocephalus Orton
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plagioporus Romagn.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Coprinus tigrinellus Boudier
Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi
Coriolopsis trogii (Berkeley 1850) Domanski 1974
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma subradiatum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Moser
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulaster carpophilus (Fries) Earle
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeocystidiellum lactescens (Berkeley 1836) Boidin 1951
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sacchariolens var.pallidoluctuosum (Grög.& Zsch.) Quadraccia 1984
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hemimycena candida (Bresadola) Singer
Hyaloscypha daedaleae Velen.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hyphoderma cremeoalbum (von Hoehnel & Litschauer) Jülich 1974
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphoderma puberum (Fries 1828) Wallroth 1833
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia rimosissima (Peck) Gilberts.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypochnicium analogum (Bourdot & Galzin 1913) Eriksson 1958
Hypochnicium bombycinum (Sommerfelt: Fries 1828) Eriksson 1958
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe flocculosa (Berkeley) Saccardo
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla var.lilacina (Peck) Gillet
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby 1799: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Junghuhnia nitida (Persoon 1900: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucocoprinus brebissonii (Godey) Locquin
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Macrocystidia cucumis (Persoon: Fries) Josserand
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmskjold: Fries) Petersen 1972
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fries: Fries) Kühner & Maire
Melanoleuca verrucipes (Fries) Singer
Melastiza cornubiensis (Berk.& Br.) Moravec
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavoalba (Fries) Quélet
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena speirea (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Mycoacia fuscoatra (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Mycoacia nothofagi (Cunn.) Ryvarden
Mycoacia uda (Fries 1821) Donk 1931
Naucoria melinoides (Bull.: Fr.) Kummer ss. Kühner
Naucoria scolecina (Fries) Quélet ss.Romagn.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Orbilia coccinella (Sommerf.) Karst.
Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora lycii (Persoon 1822) Hoehnel & Litschauer 1907
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourd.& Galz.
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza vesiculosa Bull.ex St.Amans
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete calotricha (Karsten 1888) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phellinus conchatus (Persoon 1796: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia subochracea (Bresadola 1894) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1976
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Physisporinus vitreus (Persoon 1795: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurotus dryinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus pallescens Orton
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus umbrosus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer (non ss. Quél.,Bres.,Lge.)
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella longicauda Karsten
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli: Fries) Karsten
Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitv.
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Radulomyces confluens (Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet in Fries 1828) Christiansen 1960
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia aquila (Fries) De Notaris
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula farinipes Rom.ap.Britz.
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora flavipora (Cooke 1886) Ryvarden 1985
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Juelich ss.lato
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Serpula himantioides (Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe centunculus (Fr.: Fr.) Karst.
Simocybe haustellaris (Fr.: Fr.) Reid
Simocybe sumptuosa (Orton) Singer
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bresadola 1903) Eriksson 1948
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stemonitis fusca Roth 1787
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Tarzetta catinus (Holmsk.: Fries) Korf & Rog.
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora palmata Scopoli: Fries
Tomentella ellisii (Saccardo 1886) Jülich & Stalpers 1980
Tomentella terrestris (Berkeley & Broome 1881) Larsen 1972
Tomentellopsis bresadoliana (Saccardo & Trotter) Jülich & Stalpers 1980
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Trechispora farinacea (Persoon 1801: Fries) Liberta 1966 s.l.
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella indecorata Sommerfeldt: Fries
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichia scabra Rost. 1875
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trichopezizella nidulus (Fries) Raitviir
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubeufia cerea (Berk.& Curt.) Booth
Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard: Fries) Fries
Typhula setipes (Greville) Berthier 1974
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanquetin & Gilles
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville