Blatt 4506 - Duisburg
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 35
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Entyloma eryngii (Corda) de Bary 1874
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Golovinomyces asterum (Schwein.)U.Braun
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Phyllactinia betulae (DC.)Fuss
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Rhamphospora nymphaeae Cunn.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Uromyces polygoni-aviculariae (Pers.: Pers.) Karst. 1879

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 1
Entyloma eryngii (Corda) de Bary 1874

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 34
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Cumminsiella sanguinea (Peck) Arthur
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Entyloma ficariae Fischer v. Waldheim 1877
Erysiphe aquilegiae var.ranunculi (Greville) Zheng & Chen 1981
Erysiphe circaeae Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe cruciferarum Opiz ex Junell 1967
Erysiphe polygoni De Candolle 1805 ss.str.
Erysiphe urticae (Wallroth) Blumer 1933
Golovinomyces asterum (Schwein.)U.Braun
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus cyanescens (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arthur
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Microsphaera berberidis (De Candolle) Léveille 1851
Microsphaera euonymi (De Candolle ex Merat) Saccardo 1882
Peronospora ficariae (Nees von Esenbeck) Tul. 1863
Peronospora niessleana Berl. 1898
Phragmidium bulbosum (F.Strauss) von Schlechtendal 1824
Phragmidium rubi-idaei (Pers.: Pers.) P.Karst. 1879
Phragmidium violaceum (Schultz) G.Winter 1880
Phyllactinia betulae (DC.)Fuss
Plasmopara aegopodii Trotter
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia komarovi Tranzschel 1902
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Rhamphospora nymphaeae Cunn.
Sphaerotheca aphanis (Wallroth) U.Braun 1982
Sphaerotheca pannosa (Wallr.) Lév. 1851
Uncinula flexuosa Peck 1977
Uromyces polygoni-aviculariae (Pers.: Pers.) Karst. 1879