Blatt 4408 - Gelsenkirchen
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 291
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Anthostomella nitidula (Sacc.) Cooke
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Berlesiella nigerrima (Bloxam & Currey) Saccardo
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Byssonectria semiimmersa (Karsten) Benkert 1982
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Calycina heterospora Baral ined.
Calyptella campanula (Nees: Persoon) Cooke
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clathrus ruber Battara ex Persoon
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) sertipes Kuehner
Crepidotus carpaticus Pilat
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crocicreas amenti (Batsch: Fries) S.E.Carp.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dichomitus campestris (Quélet) Domanski & Orlicz
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Eutypella scoparia (Schw.: Fr.) Ell.& Everh.
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella corium (Weberbauer) Massee
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis (Berkeley) O.K. Miller ss. auct.eur.
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus menthae (Phill.) Baral
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus vernus (Boudier) Dennis
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon ticinense Petrini
Hysterium angustatum Albertini & Schweiniz ex Mérat
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycogala flavofuscum (Ehrenb.) Rost.
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Massaria inquinans (Tode: Fries) De Notaris s.l.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Monilinia johnsonii (Ellis & Everhard 1894) Honey 1936
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria decora (Wallr.) Fuckel
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Neottiella albocincta (Berk.& Curt.) Sacc.
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Otidea apophysata (Cke.& Phil.) Sacc.
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza repanda Persoon
Phaeosolenia densa (Berk.) Cooke
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phleogena faginea (Fries: Fries) Link
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pisolithus arhizos (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Pithya cupressina (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Polycephalomyces tomentosus (Schrader) Seifert
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella panaeoloides (Maire) Arnolds
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia corticium (Schwein.: Fr.) Sacc.
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Rutstroemia echinophila (Bull.: Mer.) Höhnel
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia minutella Svrc.& Morav.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sporidesmium rubi M.B. Ellis
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella globospora Reid
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichia persimilis Karsten 1868
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Trichophaeopsis paludosa (Boudier) Häffn.& Krieglst.
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 266
Agrocybe erebia (Fries 1821) Kuehner 1935
Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita vaginata (Bulliard: Fries) Vittadini
Anthostomella nitidula (Sacc.) Cooke
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Berlesiella nigerrima (Bloxam & Currey) Saccardo
Bertia moriformis (Tode: Fries) De Notaris 1846
Bisporella pallescens (Persoon: Fries) Carpenter & Korf
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Bovista aestivalis (Bonord.) Demoul.
Byssonectria semiimmersa (Karsten) Benkert 1982
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Calycina gemmarum (Boudier) Baral
Calycina heterospora Baral ined.
Calyptella campanula (Nees: Persoon) Cooke
Calyptella capula (Holmsk.:Pers.) Quél.
Chaetosphaerella phaeostroma (Dur.& Mont.) Müll.& Booth 1972
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clavaria falcata Persoon ex Fries 1821
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quél.
Colpoma quercinum (Persoon) Wallr.
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus cinereus (Schaeffer: Fries) Gray
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus domesticus (Bolton: Fries) Gray ss.str. non Lge.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) erythrinus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hinnuleus (Sowerby) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) sertipes Kuehner
Crepidotus carpaticus Pilat
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crocicreas amenti (Batsch: Fries) S.E.Carp.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cyphellopsis anomala (Persoon: Fries) Donk
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daldinia concentrica (Bolt.: Fr.) Ces.& De Not. s.l.
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diatrypella quercina (Persoon: Fries) Cooke
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Dichomitus campestris (Quélet) Domanski & Orlicz
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Enteridium lycoperdon (Bull.) Farr
Entoloma juncinum (Kühner & Romagn.) Noordeloos
Entoloma rhodopolium var.nidorosum (Fries) Krglst. 1991
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Eutypa spinosa (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Eutypella quaternata (Persoon: Fries) Rappaz
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina clavata (Velenovsky) Kuehner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma australe (Fries 1828) Patouillard 1889
Geopora arenicola (Lév.) Kers
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeld
Helvella solitaria Karsten
Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis (Berkeley) O.K. Miller ss. auct.eur.
Hyalorbilia inflatula (Karsten) Baral
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hymenoscyphus menthae (Phill.) Baral
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma subericaeum (Fries) Kühner
Hypoxylon cohaerens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon howeianum Peck 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Hypoxylon ticinense Petrini
Hysterium angustatum Albertini & Schweiniz ex Mérat
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.1882) Saccardo 1887
Inocybe curvipes Karsten
Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe phaeocomis (Persoon) Kuyper
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus obliquus (Bolton 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1942
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Laccaria tortilis (Bolton) Cooke
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius subumbonatus Lindgren
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Massaria inquinans (Tode: Fries) De Notaris s.l.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Monilinia johnsonii (Ellis & Everhard 1894) Honey 1936
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena arcangeliana Bres. (ss. Maas-Geest.)
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena olivaceomarginata (Mass.in Cke.) Mass.
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria decora (Wallr.) Fuckel
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria peziza (Tode: Fries) Fries
Neottiella albocincta (Berk.& Curt.) Sacc.
Nitschkia grevillii (Rehm in Starbaeck) Nannfeldt
Octospora humosa (Fr.) Dennis
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Otidea apophysata (Cke.& Phil.) Sacc.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza depressa Persoon ex Fries
Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza repanda Persoon
Phaeosolenia densa (Berk.) Cooke
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus hippophaeicola H.Jahn 1976
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phleogena faginea (Fries: Fries) Link
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pithya cupressina (Batsch: Fries) Fuckel
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus hispidulus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Pluteus leoninus (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus podospileus Saccardo ex Cub.
Polycephalomyces tomentosus (Schrader) Seifert
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella panaeoloides (Maire) Arnolds
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudocraterellus undulatus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Rauschert
Psilocybe montana (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Pulvinula constellatio (Berk.& Br.) Boud.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhopographus filicinus Fr.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Rosellinia corticium (Schwein.: Fr.) Sacc.
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula odorata Romagnesi
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula violeipes Quélet 1897
Rutstroemia echinophila (Bull.: Mer.) Höhnel
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader 1821: Fries 1828) Donk 1967
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia minutella Svrc.& Morav.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Suillus fluryi Huijsman
Suillus granulatus (Linne: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus luteus (Linnaeus: Fries) Gray
Thelephora caryophyllea Schaeffer: Fries
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichia persimilis Karsten 1868
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Trichophaeopsis paludosa (Boudier) Häffn.& Krieglst.
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis
Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Mérat) Greville

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 1
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 72
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Belonidium mollissimum (Lasch) Raitviir
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calycellina alniella (Nylander) Baral 1993
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clathrus ruber Battara ex Persoon
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Cryptodiscus rhopaloides Saccardo
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces capitatus Schweiniz
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diaporthe eres Nitschke
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Eutypella scoparia (Schw.: Fr.) Ell.& Everh.
Exidia nucleata (Schwein.) Burt
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Helvella corium (Weberbauer) Massee
Hymenoscyphus vernus (Boudier) Dennis
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Fries
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala flavofuscum (Ehrenb.) Rost.
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Nectria episphaeria (Tode: Fries) Fries
Orbilia luteorubella (Nyl.) Karsten
Oxyporus populinus (Schumacher 1903: Fries 1821) Donk 1933
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pisolithus arhizos (Scop.: Pers.) Rauschert
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon in Berk.& Br.) Boudier
Ramaria stricta (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Resupinatus applicatus s.l.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Sarcoscypha austriaca (Beck: Saccardo) Boudier
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sporidesmium rubi M.B. Ellis
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella globospora Reid
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier