Blatt 4317 - Geseke
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 212
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe elatella (Karst.) Vesterh.
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bisporella claroflava (Grev.) Lizon & Korf
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Conocybe ambigua (Kuehner ex) Watling
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe pubescens (Gillet) Kuehner non ss. Kuehner 1935
Conocybe siliginea (Fries: Fries) Kuehner non ss.Sing.
Conocybe subpallida Enderle 1991
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus cortinatus Lange
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus lagopus f.macrosporus Romagn.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus urticicola (Berk.& Br.) Bulliard
Cortinarius (Ser.) urbicus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) spec.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptosphaeria lignyota (Fr.: Fr.) Auersw.
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dendryphion comosum Wallr.
Diaporthe arctii (Lasch) Nitschke
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Dichomitus campestris (Quélet) Domanski & Orlicz
Dictyosporum toruloides (Corda) Guequ.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Entoloma incarnatofuscescens (Britz.) Noordeloos
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma myrmecophilum (Romagnesi) Moser
Entoloma pseudoexcentricum (Romagn.) Kreisel
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina subclavata Kuehner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma pusillum Lange ss. Favre 1948
Hebeloma sordescens Vesterholt 1989
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hemimycena angustispora (Joss.: Orton) Sing.
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypochnicium bombycinum (Sommerfelt: Fries 1828) Eriksson 1958
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca (Kühner) Kuyper
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Miladina lechithina (Cooke) Svrcek
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Morchella elata Fries
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena alba Bresadola
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Omphalina rickenii Singer ex Hora
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Pellidiscus pallidus (Berkeley & Broome) Donk 1959
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Periconia cookei Mason & M.B. Ellis 1953
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora meliloti Syd. 1923
Peronospora plantaginis Underw. 1897
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus laevigatus (Fries 1874) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota lubrica (Pers.: Fr.) Singer
Plasmopara densa (Rabenh.) J.Schröt. 1886
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella ochracea (Romagnesi) K.v.W.
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Puccinia caricina De Candolle 1815
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia heraclei Grev. 1823
Puccinia magnusiana Körn. 1876
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia spec.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagnesi
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Scytinostroma spec.
Simocybe reducta (Fries: Fries) Karst.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum spec.
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Torula herbarum (Pers.) Link
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 209
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Aecidium ranunculi-acris Pers.: Pers. 1801
Agaricus bisporus (Lange) Imbach
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe elatella (Karst.) Vesterh.
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Aleuria aurantia (Persoon) Fuckel
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.) Groves & Wilson
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bisporella claroflava (Grev.) Lizon & Korf
Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Bolbitius vitellinus var.titubans Bull.ex Fr.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Ciboria amentacea (Balbis: Fries) Fuckel ss. Matheis 1979
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Collybia cookei (Bres.) J.D.Arnold
Conocybe ambigua (Kuehner ex) Watling
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe pubescens (Gillet) Kuehner non ss. Kuehner 1935
Conocybe siliginea (Fries: Fries) Kuehner non ss.Sing.
Conocybe subpallida Enderle 1991
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus cortinatus Lange
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus lagopus f.macrosporus Romagn.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus urticicola (Berk.& Br.) Bulliard
Cortinarius (Ser.) urbicus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) spec.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Crepidotus lundellii Pilat
Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cryptosphaeria lignyota (Fr.: Fr.) Auersw.
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Daedaleopsis confragosa var.tricolor (Pers.)
Dendryphion comosum Wallr.
Diaporthe arctii (Lasch) Nitschke
Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann: Fries) Tulasne
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Dichomitus campestris (Quélet) Domanski & Orlicz
Dictyosporum toruloides (Corda) Guequ.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Entoloma incarnatofuscescens (Britz.) Noordeloos
Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka
Entoloma myrmecophilum (Romagnesi) Moser
Entoloma pseudoexcentricum (Romagn.) Kreisel
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina subclavata Kuehner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopus erythropus (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma pusillum Lange ss. Favre 1948
Hebeloma sordescens Vesterholt 1989
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hemimycena angustispora (Joss.: Orton) Sing.
Hymenoscyphus albidus (Rob.ex Desm.) Phill.
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus repandus (Phill.) Dennis ss.str. non auct.
Hymenoscyphus vitellinus (Rehm) O.Kuntze
Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.) Erikss.& Hjortst.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypochnicium bombycinum (Sommerfelt: Fries 1828) Eriksson 1958
Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe phaeocomis var.major (Petersen) Kuyper
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe pusio Karsten
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca (Kühner) Kuyper
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum pudicellum (Quélet) Schröter
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius circellatus Fr. ss. Lge., Mos. et auct.pl.
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucostoma niveum (Hoffm.: Fries) Höhnel
Lyophyllum decastes (Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius curreyi Berkeley & Broome
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Miladina lechithina (Cooke) Svrcek
Mollisia benesuada (Tul.) Phill.
Mollisia hydrophila (Karsten) Saccardo
Morchella elata Fries
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena alba Bresadola
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena polygramma (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Omphalina rickenii Singer ex Hora
Panaeolus fimicola (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Pellidiscus pallidus (Berkeley & Broome) Donk 1959
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Periconia cookei Mason & M.B. Ellis 1953
Peronospora alta Fuckel 1863
Peronospora meliloti Syd. 1923
Peronospora plantaginis Underw. 1897
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phellinus laevigatus (Fries 1874) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota lubrica (Pers.: Fr.) Singer
Plasmopara densa (Rabenh.) J.Schröt. 1886
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cinereofuscus Lange
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella marcescibilis (Britzelmayr 1892) Singer 1951
Psathyrella microrrhiza (Lasch: Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella ochracea (Romagnesi) K.v.W.
Psathyrella prona (Fries) Gillet
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe crobulus (Fr.) M.Lge.ex Sing.
Puccinia caricina De Candolle 1815
Puccinia convolvuli Cast. 1843
Puccinia heraclei Grev. 1823
Puccinia magnusiana Körn. 1876
Puccinia phragmitis (Schumacher) Koernicke 1878
Puccinia punctiformis (Strauss) Röhling 1813
Puccinia sessilis W.G.Schneid.ex J.Schröt. 1870
Puccinia spec.
Ramularia rubella (Bonord.) Nannf.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagnesi
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Scleroderma bovista Fries
Scleroderma verrucosum Bull.ex Pers.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Scytinostroma portentosum (Berkeley & Curtis) Donk
Scytinostroma spec.
Simocybe reducta (Fries: Fries) Karst.
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum spec.
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten
Torula herbarum (Pers.) Link
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes pubescens (Schumacher 1803: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Uromyces rumicis (Schum.: Pers.) G.Winter 1880
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 4
Eutypella cerviculata (Fries: Fries) Saccardo
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879