Blatt 4229 - Braunlage
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 315
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita regalis (Fries) Maire
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia heteromorpha (Fries: Fries 1821) Donk 1961
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Arnium hirtum (E.C. Hansen) N. Lundq. & J.C. Krug 1972
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Biatorella resinae (Fries) Mudd
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Botryobasidium laeve (Eriksson) Parmasto
Botryobasidium obtusisporum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Camarophyllus flavipes (Britzelmayr) Arnolds
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Capronia pilosella (Karst.) E.Müller & al.
Ceraceomyces eludens K.H.Larsson
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamonixia caespitosa (Rolland) Fischer
Cheilymenia megaspora (Gamundí) J. Moravec
Cheilymenia raripila (Phill.) Dennis
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe squamulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kumm. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium senecionis (Pers.)Fr.
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus pusillulus Svrcek 1983
Coprotus luteus Kimbr. 1972
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceoconus Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) limonius (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Myx.) betulinus Favre
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) emunctus Fries ss.str. non Quel., Hry.
Cortinarius (Myx.) spec.
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) anomalochrascens Chev.& Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Phl.) saginus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) scaurus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) caninus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) lepidopus Cke.
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) helvelloides (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigidus (Scop.) Fr. ss. Konr.& Maubl.
Cortinarius (Tel.) spec.
Cortinarius (Tel.) triformis Fries non ss.Mos.
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacryobolus karstenii (Bresadola 1897) Oberwinkler ex Parmasto 1968
Denticularia limoniformis De Hoog
Didymium melanospermum (Persoon) Rost.
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Endoperplexa enodulosa (Hauerslev) P. Roberts 1993
Enerthenema papillatum (Pers.) Rost.
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma cocles (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma turbidum (Fries) Quélet
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exobasidium oxycocci Rostrup & Shear
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Globulicium hiemale (Laurilia) Hjortstam
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Persoon) Bresadola
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphodontia abieticola (Bourdot & Galzin) Erikss.
Hyphodontia alutacea (Fr.) Eriksson
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia hastata (Litschauer) Eriksson
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Hypholoma spec.
Hypochnicium punctulatum (Cooke 1878) Eriksson 1958
Hypoxylon macrocarpum Pouzar 1978
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe grammata Quélet
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe napipes Lange
Inocybe proximella Karsten
Inocybe soluta Velenovsky
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnum microsporum Velen.
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius sphagneti (Fries) Neuhoff
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lasiobolus cuniculi Velen.
Lasiobolus intermedius Bezerra et Kimbrough
Lasiobolus macrotrichus Rea 1917
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leccinum cyaneobasileucum Lann.& Estad.
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leptotrochila ranunculi (Fries) Schüepp
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Mitrula paludosa Fries
Monilinia baccarum (Schroeter) Whetzel
Mucronella bresadolae (Quélet) Corner 1970
Mucronella flava Corner
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Otidea leporina (Batsch) Fuckel
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phellinus chrysoloma (Fries) Donk
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phlebiella allantospora (Oberwinkler 1965) Larsson & Hjortstam 1987
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota graminis (Quélet: Kühner & Romagnesi) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Pilobolus crystallinus (Wiggers) Tode
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Pleurocybella porrigens (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Pseudombrophila equina (Graddon) Brumm.
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudotomentella mucidula (Karsten 1882) Svrcek 1958
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Puccinia pygmaea J.Eriksson 1895
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Pucciniastrum vaccinii (Wint.) Jörst. 1952
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula alnetorum Romagn.
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula favrei Mos.
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula vinosa Lindblad
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Saccobolus beckii Heimerl
Saccobolus verrucisporus van Brummelen
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Schizothecium conicum (Fuckel) Lundquist 1972
Schizothecium squamulosum (P. Crouan & H. Crouan) N. Lundq. 1972
Schizothecium tetrasporum (Wint.) Lundqu.
Schizothecium vesticola (Berk.& Br.) Lundqu.
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Skeletocutis kuehneri David 1982
Sporormiella australis (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella minima (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Thelebolus polysporus (P.Karst.) Otani & Konzawa
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentella sublilacina (Ellis & Holway 1887) Wakefield 1960
Trechispora farinacea (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trechispora mollusca (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia decipiens (Persoon) Macbr. 1899
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tylospora asterophora (Bonorden 1851) Donk 1960
Tylospora fibrillosa (Burt 1916) Donk 1960
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 205
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita regalis (Fries) Maire
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Amphinema byssoides (Fries 1821) J.Eriksson 1958
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Amylostereum areolatum (Fries) Boidin 1958
Antrodia heteromorpha (Fries: Fries 1821) Donk 1961
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Arnium hirtum (E.C. Hansen) N. Lundq. & J.C. Krug 1972
Arrhenia retiruga (Bulliard: Fries) Redhead
Ascobolus albidus Crouan
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Athelia epiphylla Persoon 1822
Biatorella resinae (Fries) Mudd
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Botryobasidium laeve (Eriksson) Parmasto
Botryobasidium obtusisporum Eriksson 1958
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Hoehnel & Litschauer) Donk
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk.& Curt.) Rogers
Bovista nigrescens Persoon
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Capronia pilosella (Karst.) E.Müller & al.
Ceraceomyces eludens K.H.Larsson
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode: Fr.) Ginns
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Cheilymenia megaspora (Gamundí) J. Moravec
Cheilymenia raripila (Phill.) Dennis
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Claviceps purpurea (Fries) Tulasne
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Climacocystis borealis (Fries 1821) Kotlaba & Pouzar 1958
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe ditopus (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Coleosporium senecionis (Pers.)Fr.
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Pers.: Pers.) Lév.
Conocybe blattaria (Fr.) Kühner ss. K.v.W.
Coprinus comatus (Mueller: Fries) Persoon
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceoconus Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Myx.) betulinus Favre
Cortinarius (Phl.) scaurus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) caninus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) rigidus (Scop.) Fr. ss. Konr.& Maubl.
Cortinarius (Tel.) triformis Fries non ss.Mos.
Crepidotus cesatii var.subsphaerosporus (Lange) Kuehn. & Romagn.
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Cystoderma jasonis (Cke.& Mass.) Harm.
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Dacryobolus karstenii (Bresadola 1897) Oberwinkler ex Parmasto 1968
Denticularia limoniformis De Hoog
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Endoperplexa enodulosa (Hauerslev) P. Roberts 1993
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma cocles (Fries) Noordeloos
Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos
Entoloma nitidum Quélet
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Erysiphe aquilegiae De Candolle ex Merat 1815
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exobasidium oxycocci Rostrup & Shear
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina paludosa (Fries) Kühner 1935
Galerina vittiformis var.atkinsoniana (Smith) Krglst. 1991
Globulicium hiemale (Laurilia) Hjortstam
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fries 1815: Fries 1821) Bres. 1921
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hygrocybe coccinea (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Persoon) Bresadola
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bresadola 1898) Donk 1957
Hyphoderma praetermissum (Karsten 1889) Eriksson & Strid 1975
Hyphodontia abieticola (Bourdot & Galzin) Erikss.
Hyphodontia alutacea (Fr.) Eriksson
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) Erikss.
Hyphodontia breviseta (Karst.) Erikss.
Hyphodontia hastata (Litschauer) Eriksson
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) Erikss.
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypochnicium punctulatum (Cooke 1878) Eriksson 1958
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe proximella Karsten
Inocybe soluta Velenovsky
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg 1826: Fries 1826) Karsten 1881
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnella villosa (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Lachnum microsporum Velen.
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lasiobolus cuniculi Velen.
Lasiobolus intermedius Bezerra et Kimbrough
Lasiobolus macrotrichus Rea 1917
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.ex Pers.
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Lyophyllum rancidum (Fries) Singer
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (DC.) Deml.& Oberw.
Monilinia baccarum (Schroeter) Whetzel
Mucronella bresadolae (Quélet) Corner 1970
Mucronella flava Corner
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena metata (Fries) Kummer (non ss.Kühner = M.leptocephala)
Mycena pterigena (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Mycena rubromarginata (Fries: Fries) Kummer non ss.Lge.
Mycena viridimarginata Karsten
Mycena vulgaris (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus fragilis (Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Otidea leporina (Batsch) Fuckel
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peziza badia (Persoon ex Mérat) Fries
Phellinus chrysoloma (Fries) Donk
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Phlebiella allantospora (Oberwinkler 1965) Larsson & Hjortstam 1987
Phlebiella sulphurea (Pers.: Fr.) Ginns & Lefebvre
Pholiota astragalina (Fries) Singer
Pholiota graminis (Quélet: Kühner & Romagnesi) Singer
Phragmotrichum chailletii
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb.& Schw.1805: Fries 1821) Pilat 19140
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pseudoplectania nigrella (Persoon: Fries) Fuckel
Pseudotomentella mucidula (Karsten 1882) Svrcek 1958
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Puccinia pygmaea J.Eriksson 1895
Puccinia taraxaci (Rebentisch) Plowright
Pucciniastrum vaccinii (Wint.) Jörst. 1952
Resinicium bicolor (Albertini & Schweiniz 1815: Fries 1821) Parmasto 1968
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Saccobolus beckii Heimerl
Saccobolus verrucisporus van Brummelen
Schizothecium vesticola (Berk.& Br.) Lundqu.
Skeletocutis carneogrisea David 1982
Skeletocutis kuehneri David 1982
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Tomentella sublilacina (Ellis & Holway 1887) Wakefield 1960
Trechispora farinacea (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trechispora mollusca (Pers.: Fr.) Lib. ss.str.
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichia decipiens (Persoon) Macbr. 1899
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794
Tricholoma fulvum (De Candolle: Fries) Saccardo, non Bull.
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tylospora asterophora (Bonorden 1851) Donk 1960
Tylospora fibrillosa (Burt 1916) Donk 1960
Xeromphalina campanella (Batsch: Fries) Maire

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 79
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita regalis (Fries) Maire
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Antrodia serialis (Fries 1821) Donk 1966
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamonixia caespitosa (Rolland) Fischer
Cheilymenia megaspora (Gamundí) J. Moravec
Cheilymenia stercorea (Persoon) Boudier
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Cortinarius (Derm.) croceus (Schaeffer: Fries) Hoil.
Cortinarius (Derm.) semisanguineus (Fries) Moser
Cortinarius (Lepr.) rubellus Cooke
Cortinarius (Myx.) emunctus Fries ss.str. non Quel., Hry.
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) scaurus Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) subtortus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Entoloma cetratum (Fries) Moser
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma turbidum (Fries) Quélet
Eutypa maura (Fries: Fries) Fuckel
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus ocior (Persoon) Anton.& Noordel.
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (Pers.) De Candolle 1805
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Persoon) Bresadola
Hyphodontia alutacea (Fr.) Eriksson
Hypholoma elongatum (Persoon: Fries) Ricken non ss.Ricken
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Hypholoma spec.
Hypoxylon macrocarpum Pouzar 1978
Inocybe napipes Lange
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leptotrochila ranunculi (Fries) Schüepp
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum palustre (Peck) Sing.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Melampsora salicina Tul.
Melanamphora spinifera (Wallr.) Laflamme
Mitrula paludosa Fries
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Kummer
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Pseudombrophila equina (Graddon) Brumm.
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica ss.lato
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stereum sanguinolentum (Albertini & Schweiniz: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 29
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Ascobolus furfuraceus Persoon ex Fries
Ascobolus immersus Persoon per Persoon
Boletus calopus Fries
Coprinus miser Karsten
Coprinus pusillulus Svrcek 1983
Coprotus luteus Kimbr. 1972
Cordyceps ophioglossoides (Ehrh.ex Persoon) Link
Cortinarius (Lepr.) limonius (Fries: Fries) Fries
Didymium melanospermum (Persoon) Rost.
Elaphomyces granulatus Fries
Enerthenema papillatum (Pers.) Rost.
Inocybe lacera (Fries) Kummer
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lasiobolus cuniculi Velen.
Lasiobolus pilosus (Fr.: Fr.) Sacc.
Leccinum cyaneobasileucum Lann.& Estad.
Leccinum versipelle (Fries) Snell
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Pilobolus crystallinus (Wiggers) Tode
Russula firmula J.Schff.
Saccobolus verrucisporus van Brummelen
Schizothecium conicum (Fuckel) Lundquist 1972
Schizothecium squamulosum (P. Crouan & H. Crouan) N. Lundq. 1972
Schizothecium tetrasporum (Wint.) Lundqu.
Sporormiella australis (Speg.) Ahmed & Cain
Sporormiella minima (Auerswald) Ahmed & Cain
Thelebolus polysporus (P.Karst.) Otani & Konzawa
Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon 1794

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 117
Agaricus essettei Bon
Amanita battarrae (Boudier 1902) Bon 1985
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita junquillea Quél.
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita regalis (Fries) Maire
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita submembranacea (Bon) Gröger
Boletus calopus Fries
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Caloscypha fulgens (Persoon) Boudier
Camarophyllus flavipes (Britzelmayr) Arnolds
Cantharellus tubaeformis Bulliard: Fries 1821
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chamonixia caespitosa (Rolland) Fischer
Clavulina cinerea (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe squamulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kumm. non ss.Bres.
Clitocybe vibecina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél. ss. Rick.,Lge.,Kuyp. non ss.Bres.
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Cortinarius (Derm.) cinnamomeus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Derm.) malicorius Fries
Cortinarius (Lepr.) limonius (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) delibutus Fries
Cortinarius (Myx.) emunctus Fries ss.str. non Quel., Hry.
Cortinarius (Myx.) spec.
Cortinarius (Myx.) stillatitius Fries ss.Bres. 1930
Cortinarius (Phl.) anomalochrascens Chev.& Hry.
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Phl.) saginus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) scaurus Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) anomalus (Fries: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) camphoratus Fries non ss.Ricken
Cortinarius (Ser.) caninus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Ser.) lepidopus Cke.
Cortinarius (Tel.) acutus (Persoon: Fries) Fries non Lge.
Cortinarius (Tel.) evernius (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) flexipes (Persoon: Fries) Fries, non ss. Kuehner 1961
Cortinarius (Tel.) helvelloides (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) spec.
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Cystoderma carcharias (Persoon) Fayod
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gyromitra gigas (Krombholz) Cooke
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus (Fries: Fries) Fries (non ss. Hesl.& Sm.)
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma marginatum (Persoon: Fries) Schroeter
Hypholoma radicosum J.Lange
Inocybe calamistrata (Fries: Fries) Gillet
Inocybe grammata Quélet
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard
Lactarius badiosanguineus Kuehner & Romagnesi
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius helvus Fries
Lactarius lignyotus Fries
Lactarius mitissimus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr. ss.str. (non ss.Neuhoff)
Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch: Fries) Fries
Lactarius picinus Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius sphagneti (Fries) Neuhoff
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius trivialis Fries
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Leotia lubrica (Scop.) Persoon
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon foetidum Bonord.
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Marasmiellus perforans (Hoffmann : Fries) Anton.& Noordel.
Marasmius androsaceus (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena rosella (Fries) Kummer
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phellinus viticola (Schweiniz in Fries 1828) Donk 1966
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pleurocybella porrigens (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fries) Gilbert
Psilocybe squamosa (Persoon: Fries) Orton
Ramaria eumorpha (Karsten) Corner 1950
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula alnetorum Romagn.
Russula chloroides Krombholz
Russula decolorans Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula favrei Mos.
Russula integra (Linnaeus) Fries ss. Maire
Russula mustelina Fries
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula paludosa Britz.
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula queletii Fries in Quélet
Russula vinosa Lindblad
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Sarcodon imbricatus (Linnaeus: Fries) Karsten
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
Tricholoma saponaceum (Fries) Kummer
Tricholoma vaccinum (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Tricholomopsis decora (Fries) Singer
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.