Blatt 4218 - Paderborn
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 316
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus campester var.squamulosus (Rea) Pilát
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe pusiola (Fries) Heim
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Ceriporia excelsa (Lundell 1940) Parmasto 1959
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe pubescens (Gillet) Kuehner non ss. Kuehner 1935
Conocybe sienophylla (Berk.& Br.) Sing.
Conocybe siliginea (Fries: Fries) Kuehner non ss.Sing.
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus ellisii Orton
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cordyceps gracilis Montagne & Durieu
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) spec.
Cortinarius (Tel.) subbalaustinus R.Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Entoloma insidiosum Noordel.
Entoloma occultipigmentatum Arnolds & Noordeloos
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina elastica (Lasch)Redhead & Petersen
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina nana (Petri) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gerronema postii (Fr.) Singer
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena lactea (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karst.) Boud.
Hydropus atramentosus (Kalchbrenner) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca (Kühner) Kuyper
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius zonarioides Kühn.& Romagn.
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota venenata Bon nom.inval.
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius graminum (Libert) Berkeley
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius spec.
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Melanoleuca decembris Metrod
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Melanoleuca stridula (Fries) Singer ss.Metrod, Moser
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Morchella conica Persoon
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Omphalina obatra (Favre) P.D.Orton
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Periconia cookei Mason & M.B. Ellis 1953
Peziza ampelina Quélet
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phanerochaete calotricha (Karsten 1888) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella sacchariolens Enderle
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula badia Quélet
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula pectinata (Bull.: St.-Am.) Fries ss. Singer, Romagn.
Russula postiana Romell
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia spec.
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes spec.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma sulphurescens Bresadola
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 136
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita citrina var.alba (Gillet) Gilb.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita porphyria Alb.& Schw.: Fries
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Persoon: Fries) Redhead & al.
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli: Persoon) Perdeck
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Calvatia utriformis (Bulliard: Persoon) Jaap 1917
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe dealbata (Sow.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Collybia tuberosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) hemitrichus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli: Fries) Fayod
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrypella verruciformis (Ehrh.) Nke.
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis 1781: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hebeloma mesophaeum (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Hemimycena lactea (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull.ex Mérat: Fries) Gray
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe fuscidula Velenovsky 1930
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria tetraspora Singer
Lactarius deliciosus (Linnaeus) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Lactarius rufus (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Lactarius tabidus Fr. (non ss.Neuh.)
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Leccinum scabrum var.melaneum (Smotl.) Pil.& Derm.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum connatum (Schum.: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrolepiota venenata Bon nom.inval.
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca decembris Metrod
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Mycena epipterygia (Scopoli) Gray
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena inclinata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena pura (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula badia Quélet
Russula blackfordiae Peck 1910
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula postiana Romell
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus bovinus (Linnaeus: Fries) Kuntze
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Thelephora terrestris Ehr.ex Willdenow: Fries
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella foliacea (Persoon: Gray) Persoon 1822
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma sulphurescens Bresadola
Tyromyces chioneus (Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.& Hoek) Quél.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 94
Agaricus campester var.squamulosus (Rea) Pilát
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita muscaria (Linnaeus) Persoon
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita rubescens (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Armillaria mellea (Vahl.: Fries) Kummer, agg.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1821
Baeospora myosurus (Fries: Fries) Singer
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus edulis Bulliard: Fries
Calocera viscosa (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Coprinus disseminatus (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Crepidotus applanatus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str. non Ri., Vel.
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Crucibulum laeve (Hudson) Kambly
Cyathus striatus (Hudson: Persoon) Willdenow ex Persoon
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Hebeloma velutipes Bruchet
Helvella crispa (Scop.) Fries
Hemimycena lactea (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen: Fries) Maire
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius deterrimus Gröger
Lactarius hepaticus Plowright ap. Boudier
Lactarius quietus (Fries) Fries
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon perlatum Persoon ex Persoon
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli: Fries) Singer
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Marasmius wynnei Berkeley & Broome
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Melanoleuca stridula (Fries) Singer ss.Metrod, Moser
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bulliard: Fries) Kreisel
Microsphaera alphitoides Griffon & Maublanc 1912
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena pseudocorticola Kühner
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Paxillus atrotomentosus (Batsch) Fries
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Periconia cookei Mason & M.B. Ellis 1953
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pholiota flammans (Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex St.Amans) Fries
Russula amara Kucera 1927
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula fellea Fries
Russula nitida (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fries) Singer
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quélet ss.lato
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 126
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agrocybe pediades (Fr.) Fayod
Agrocybe pusiola (Fries) Heim
Agrocybe vervacti (Fries) Romagnesi
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Armillaria gallica Marxmüller 1987
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascocoryne cylichnium (Tulasne) Korf
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Boletus radicans Persoon: Fries 1821
Bovista plumbea Persoon
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Ceriporia excelsa (Lundell 1940) Parmasto 1959
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe albipes (Otth) Hauskn.
Conocybe pubescens (Gillet) Kuehner non ss. Kuehner 1935
Conocybe sienophylla (Berk.& Br.) Sing.
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius (Tel.) spec.
Cortinarius (Tel.) subbalaustinus R.Hry.
Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Entoloma insidiosum Noordel.
Entoloma occultipigmentatum Arnolds & Noordeloos
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina elastica (Lasch)Redhead & Petersen
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Galerina laevis (Persoon) Singer
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Galerina nana (Petri) Kühner
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Geastrum striatum De Candolle 1805
Gerronema postii (Fr.) Singer
Gymnopus aquosus (Bull.: Fr.) Anton.& Noord. 1997
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet non ss. Ri., Bres.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella lacunosa Afz.ex Fries
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hydropus atramentosus (Kalchbrenner) Kotlaba & Pouzar
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus conscriptus (Karsten) Korf ex Kobayasi & al.
Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon: Fries) Phill.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe erubescens Blytt 1905
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca (Kühner) Kuyper
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius controversus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius zonarioides Kühn.& Romagn.
Lenzites betulina (Linnaeus: Fries) Fries
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1958 (non ss.Erikss.& Ryv.)
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Lyophyllum decastes var.loricatum Fr.
Lyophyllum paelochroum Clemencon
Macrolepiota venenata Bon nom.inval.
Marasmius graminum (Libert) Berkeley
Marasmius setosus (Sowerby) Noordeloos
Marasmius spec.
Melanoleuca cognata (Fries) Konrad & Maublanc
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Morchella conica Persoon
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena adscendens (Lasch) Maas Geesteranus
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Omphalina obatra (Favre) P.D.Orton
Omphalina pyxidata (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer non ss.Ricken
Oxyporus corticola (Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Panaeolus cinctulus Bolton
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peniophora laeta (Pers.: Fr.) Donk
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Peniophora quercina (Persoon: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peziza ampelina Quélet
Phanerochaete calotricha (Karsten 1888) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phellinus igniarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Quélet 1886 ss.lato
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers.: Fries 1828) Hjortst.& Ryv.
Psathyrella conopilus (Fries: Fries) Pearson & Dennis
Psathyrella gracilis (Fr.) Quél.
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella sacchariolens Enderle
Psilocybe cyanescens Wakefield
Rickenella swartzii (Fr.: Fr.) Kuyp.
Russula carpini Heinemann & Girard
Russula nauseosa (Persoon: Schw.) Fries
Russula pectinata (Bull.: St.-Am.) Fries ss. Singer, Romagn.
Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen: Fries) Singer
Strobilurus tenacellus (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Stropharia aeruginosa (Curtis: Fries) Quélet
Stropharia spec.
Suillus viscidus (L.) Roussel
Tarzetta cupularis (Linné: Fries) Lamb. ss. Dennis
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tremiscus helvelloides (De Candolle: Fries) Donk
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Trochila ilicina (Nees: Fries) Greehalgh & Morgan-Jones 1964
Trochila laurocerasi (Desmazieres) Fries
Tubaria conspersa (Persoon: Fries) Fayod non Lge.
Tubaria dispersa (Persoon) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus subtomentosus (Linnaeus: Fries) Quélet
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 61
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Bolbitius vitellinus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Conocybe aporos Kits van Waveren
Conocybe siliginea (Fries: Fries) Kuehner non ss.Sing.
Coprinus ellisii Orton
Coprinus kuehneri Ulje & Bas
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cordyceps gracilis Montagne & Durieu
Crocicreas cyathoideum (Bulliard ex Mérat: Fries) Carpenter
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Disciotis venosa (Persoon) Boudier
Entoloma sepium (Noul.-Das.) Richon & Roze
Eutypella prunastri (Persoon: Fries) Saccardo
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Fomes fomentarius (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Kickx 1867
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Geastrum pectinatum Persoon
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen 1786: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer s.l.
Gyromitra ancilis (Pers.: Fr.) Kreisel
Heterobasidion annosum (Fries 1821) Brefeld 1888
Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karst.) Boud.
Hydropus subalpinus (Hoehnel) Singer
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hypoxylon serpens (Persoon: Fries) Fries 1849
Lachnellula occidentalis (Hahn & Ayers) Dharne
Lecanidion atratum (Hedwig) Rabenhorst
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Morchella semilibera DC.: Fr.
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet: Fries 1828) Cooke 1879
Peniophora polygonia (Persoon: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phanerochaete sordida (Karsten 1882) Eriksson & Ryvarden 1978
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Puccinia violae De Candolle 1815
Russula delica Fries
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn 1839) Keller 1979
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum rugosum (Persoon: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trametes cervina (von Schweiniz 1822) Bresadola 1903
Trametes spec.
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Verpa conica (O.Müller: Fr.) Swartz
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries 1849
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis