Blatt 4212 - Drensteinfurt
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 166
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus dulcidulus Schulz. in Kalchbr. ss.Lge.
Agaricus essettei Bon
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Aporhytisma urticae (Wallr.) von Höhnel
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Conocybe rickeniana Orton 1960
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus lagopus f.macrosporus Romagn.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma firmum (Fries) Quelet non ss. Ricken
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Hohenbuehelia fluxilis (Fr.: Fr.) Orton
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista panaeola (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia discolor (Mont.) Phill.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mucor mucedo
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena clavularis (Batsch: Fries) Saccardo non ss.Lge.
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peziza domiciliana Cooke
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota jahnii Tjall.& Bas
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula mairei Singer 1929
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 120
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo
Agaricus comtulus Fries
Agaricus dulcidulus Schulz. in Kalchbr. ss.Lge.
Agaricus essettei Bon
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Arcyria denudata (Linné) Wettstein 1886
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow 1787: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe candicans (Persoon: Fries) Kummer ss.str.
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybula platyphylla (Persoon: Fries) E.Ludwig
Conocybe rickeniana Orton 1960
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Conocybe subpubescens Orton
Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Coprinus lagopus f.macrosporus Romagn.
Coprinus micaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) umbrinolens Orton
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt: Fries) Donk
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma sericeum (Bulliard: Mérat) Quélet
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Ganoderma applanatum (Persoon 1799) Patouillard 1889
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer s.str.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet: Fries) Gillet
Helvella macropus (Persoon: Fries) Karsten
Hohenbuehelia fluxilis (Fr.: Fr.) Orton
Hygrocybe miniata (Fries) Kummer non Orton
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inonotus dryophilus (Berkeley 1847) Murrill 1904
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Lachnum virgineum (Batsch: Fries) Karsten
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius glyciosmus Fries
Lactarius pubescens Fries ss. Fr., Jahn, Moser
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinus conchatus (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Leocarpus fragilis (Dicks.) Rost.
Lepiota castanea Quélet 1881
Lepiota cristata (Bolton: Fries) Kummer 1871
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vitt.) S.Wasser
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mollisia discolor (Mont.) Phill.
Morchella esculenta Pers.ex St.Amans
Mucor mucedo
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena clavularis (Batsch: Fries) Saccardo non ss.Lge.
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck: Fries) Quélet
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Panaeolus acuminatus (Schaeff.) Gill.
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Paxillus involutus (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peziza domiciliana Cooke
Phellinus contiguus (Fries) Patouillard
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota jahnii Tjall.& Bas
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fries) Maire 1937
Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby: Fries) Wagner & M.Fischer
Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Psilocybe semilanceata (Fries) Kummer
Rickenella fibula (Bulliard: Fries) Raithelhuber
Russula atropurpurea (Krombh.)Britzelm. 1893
Russula xerampelina (Schaeff.) Fr. ss.str.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Trametes suaveolens (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Fries 1838
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Trichaptum fuscoviolaceum (Ehrenb.: Fr.) Ryvard.
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tubercularia vulgaris Tode
Volvariella murinella (Quél.) Mos. (non ss.Kühn.& Romagn.,Boekh.,B.& K.)

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 39
Agaricus silvaticus Schaeffer: Fries
Aporhytisma urticae (Wallr.) von Höhnel
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Camarophyllus virgineus (Wulfen: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Daedalea quercina Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diplomitoporus lindbladii (Berkeley) Gilbertson & Ryvarden 1985
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma clypeatum (Linnaeus: Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Hebeloma firmum (Fries) Quelet non ss. Ricken
Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson: Fries) Kummer
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lepista panaeola (Fries) P.Karsten s.l.
Lepista saeva (Fr.) Orton
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeffer: Fries) Wasser
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Mycena acicula (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Panaeolus foenisecii (Persoon: Fries) Kuehner 1926
Panellus stipticus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten 1879
Peniophora cinerea (Persoon: Fries 1821) Cooke 1889
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phlebia radiata Fries
Phlebia rufa (Persoon: Fries 1821) Christiansen 1960
Phyllotopsis nidulans (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Rhodocollybia butyracea f.asema (Fries: Fries)
Russula cicatricata Romagnesi ex Bon 1987
Schizophyllum commune Fries: Fries
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 9
Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Singer 1944
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Amanita lividopallescens (Secr.: Gillet) Seyot
Hohenbuehelia atrocoerulea (Fries: Fries) Singer
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Oligoporus stipticus (Persoon: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 17
Agaricus essettei Bon
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Boletus erythropus (Fries: Fries) Krombh. nom.conserv.
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Lactarius vellereus (Fries) Fries non ss.Romagn.
Phaeolepiota aurea (Matt.: Fries) Maire
Rhodocollybia maculata (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Sing.
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula mairei Singer 1929
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula solaris Ferd.& Winge
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Xerocomus badius (Fries) Kühner ex Gilb.