Blatt 4112 - Sendenhorst
Kartenausschnitt
Artenanzahl im MTB: 308
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agaricus subperonatus (Lange) Singer
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Aporhytisma urticae (Wallr.) von Höhnel
Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Badhamia panicea (Fries) Rost.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Conocybe semiglobata Kuehner & Watling 1980
Conocybe striipes (Cooke) Lundell
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Phl.) olearioides Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Crepidotus carpaticus Pilat
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geastrum coronatum Persoon
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hydnellum scrobiculatum (Fr.: Secr.) Karsten
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hygrophorus nemoreus (Lasch) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum pygmaeum (Fr.) Bres.
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius evosmus Kuehner
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Leccinum crocipodium (Letellier) Watling
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Lepiota subalba Kuehner 1936 ex Orton 1960
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Megacollybia spec.
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Peziza domiciliana Cooke
Peziza micropus Persoon
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella atrolaminata Kits v. Waveren
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella pygmaea (Bulliard: Fries) Singer 1951
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocybe fallax (Quélet) Singer
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula adusta Fries
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula elaeodes (Bres.: Romagn.) Bon ss.lato
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula viscida Kudr.
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma stiparophyllum (Lund.in Fr.) P.Karst.
Tricholoma viridilutescens Moser
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vibrissea truncorum Fries 1822
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 1: 67
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus campester (Linnaeus) Fries
Agrocybe arvalis (Fries 1821) Singer 1937
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Ascotremella faginea (Peck) Seaver
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Chondrostereum purpureum (Fries 1821) Pouzar 1959
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Conocybe rickenii (J.Schaeffer) Kuehner
Conocybe striipes (Cooke) Lundell
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus niveus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) olearioides Hry.
Cortinarius (Tel.) decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. ss. Mos., Arn., non Lge.
Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Cyathus olla Batsch ex Persoon
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Geastrum coronatum Persoon
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Hebeloma birrus (Fries) Gillet 1874
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Humaria hemisphaerica (Wigg.ex Gray) Fuckel
Hygrocybe conica (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Inocybe geophylla (Sowerby: Fries) Kummer
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bulliard: Fries) Patouillard
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr. (non ss. Z.Schaef.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Leccinum carpini (R.Schulz.) Mos.
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chordat & Martin 1889
Lepiota fuscovinacea Moeller & Lange 1940
Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq.: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Meruliopsis corium (Fries) Ginns
Mutinus caninus (Hudson: Persoon) Fries
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Paxillus panuoides Fries
Peziza domiciliana Cooke
Peziza micropus Persoon
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Pluteus salicinus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus leptocephalus Jacq.: Fr.
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer 1770: Fries) Maire 1937
Russula elaeodes (Bres.: Romagn.) Bon ss.lato
Russula fragilis (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula graveolens Romell ss.str. non ss. J.Lge.
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula risigallina (Batsch) Kuyper & van Vuure
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Scleroderma citrinum Persoon
Sebacina incrustans (Persoon: Fries) Tulasne
Stereum gausapatum (Fries 1828) Fries 1874
Tricholoma argyraceum (Bull.)Gillet s.str.
Tricholoma sejunctum var.fagetorum Bon & Bouteville
Tricholoma viridilutescens Moser
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 2: 6
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Russula vesca Fries
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 3: 209
Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries
Agaricus arvensis Schaeffer: Fries
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus subperonatus (Lange) Singer
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Agrocybe praecox (Persoon: Fries) Fayod
Amanita citrina (Schaeffer) Gray
Amanita excelsa (Fries) Bertil.
Amanita fulva (Schaeffer 1774) Fries 1815
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita phalloides (Vaill.: Fries) Link
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Aporhytisma urticae (Wallr.) von Höhnel
Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel
Armillaria mellea (Vahl 1792: Fries 1821) Kummer 1871 ss.str.
Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi 1970) Herink in Hásek 1973
Badhamia panicea (Fries) Rost.
Bisporella citrina (Batsch: Fries) Korf & Carpenter
Bjerkandera fumosa (Persoon 1801: Fries 1821) Karsten 1879
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus f.tiliae Engel
Calloria neglecta (Liberta) Hein
Calocera cornea (Batsch: Fries) Fries
Calocybe gambosa (Fries) Donk
Calvatia gigantea (Batsch : Fr.) Lloyd
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe agrestis Harmaja
Clitocybe decembris Singer
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitocybe gibba (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe odora (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Persoon) Kuyper
Clitocybe phyllophila (Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coltricia perennis (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Murrill 1903
Conocybe semiglobata Kuehner & Watling 1980
Conocybe striipes (Cooke) Lundell
Coprinus auricomus Patouillard
Crepidotus carpaticus Pilat
Crepidotus variabilis (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Cudoniella acicularis (Bulliard: Fries) Schröter
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Persoon: Fries) Chamuris
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Kumm. ss.lato
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees ex Fries agg.
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton: Fries 1821) Schröter 1888
Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig: Fries) Raitviir 1970
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fries) Fries
Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Entoloma rhodopolium (Fries) Kummer
Entoloma sordidulum (Kuehner & Romagnesi 1954) Orton 1960
Entoloma undatum (Fries) Moser ss.Bres.,Favre
Exidia glandulosa (Bulliard: St.Amans 1821) Fries non ss. Bres.,Neuh.,Ri.
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Exidia recisa (Ditmar: Gray) Fries
Exidia thuretiana (Léveille) Fries
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer 1792: Fries 1821) Withering ??
Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz 1810: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geastrum triplex Junghuhn
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bulliard 1789: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Grifola frondosa (Dickson 1785: Fries 1821) S.F.Gray 1821
Gymnopilus junonius (Fries: Fries) Orton
Gymnopilus penetrans (Fries: Fries) Murrill
Gymnopus confluens (Persoon: Fries) Antonin, Halling & Noordeloos
Gymnopus fusipes (Bulliard: Fries) S.F.Gray
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton: Fries) Anton., Halling & Noordel.
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fries) Karsten
Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet 1879 ss.str. non Bres.
Helvella acetabulum (Linné) Quélet
Helvella ephippium Lév.
Hygrophorus nemoreus (Lasch) Fries
Hygrophorus pustulatus (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon: Fries) Rehm ex Kaufm.
Hyphodontia sambuci (Persoon) Eriksson
Hypholoma aurantiacum (Cooke) Faus
Hypholoma lateritium (Schaeffer: Fries) Schröter
Hypomyces chrysospermus Tulasne
Hypoxylon deustum (Hoffmann: Fries) Lind
Hypoxylon fragiforme (Persoon: Fries) Kickx 1835
Inocybe asterospora Quélet
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inocybe nitidiuscula (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Inocybe praetervisa Quélet non ss.Lge.
Inocybe rimosa (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer
Inocybe sindonia (Fries) Karsten
Inonotus dryadeus (Persoon: Fries 1821) Murrill 1908
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Inonotus nodulosus (Fries 1838) Karsten 1882
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Laccaria laccata (Scopoli: Fries) Berkeley & Broome
Lachnum pygmaeum (Fr.) Bres.
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius camphoratus (Bulliard) Fries
Lactarius decipiens Quélet
Lactarius evosmus Kuehner
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr. (non ss. Neuh.,Mos.,Phill. non K.& M.)
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bulliard 1788: Fries 1821) Murrill 1920
Lasiosphaeria ovina (Fries) Ces.& De Not. 1863
Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffm.: Fries) Ces.& De Not.
Leccinum scabrum (Bulliard: Fries) Gray
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepiota aspera (Persoon: Fries) Quélet
Lepiota subalba Kuehner 1936 ex Orton 1960
Lepista sordida (Schum.: Fr.) Sing. non Vel.
Leptosphaeria acuta (Fries) Karsten
Lophodermium piceae (Fuckel) Hoehnel
Lycogala epidendrum (Linnaeus) Fries
Lycoperdon pyriforme Schaeffer ex Persoon
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmiellus foetidus (Sowerby: Fries) Antonin & Noordeloos
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard: Fries) Singer
Marasmius oreades (Bolton: Fries) Fries
Marasmius rotula (Scopoli: Fries) Fries
Melanoleuca melaleuca (Persoon: Fries) Murrill (ss.Kühn. = M.robertiana)
Merulius tremellosus Schrad.ex Fr.
Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Mérat) Karsten 1871
Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murill
Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fries) Quélet
Mycena capillaris (Schumacher: Fries) Kummer
Mycena filopes (Bulliard: Fries) Kummer (non ss.Ricken, Kühn.)
Mycena flavescens Velen.
Mycena galericulata (Scopoli: Fries) Gray
Mycena haematopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena leptocephala (Persoon: Fries) Gillet
Mycena meliigena (Berk.& Cke. ap.Cke.) Saccardo
Mycena rosea (Bulliard) Gramb.
Mycena stylobates (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Mycena vitilis (Fries) Quélet ss.Ricken, Kühner
Oligoporus caesius (Schrader: Fries) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus ptychogaster (C.A.Ludwig 1880) Donk 1933
Oligoporus subcaesius (David) Gilberts.& Ryvard.
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb.& Ryvard.
Panellus serotinus (Schrader: Fries) Kühner
Peziza varia (Hedwig) Fries
Phallus impudicus Linne: Persoon
Phellinus ferreus (Persoon 1825) Bourdot & Galzin 1925
Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader 1794: Fries 1821) Bourdot & Galzin 1928
Phellinus punctatus (Karsten 1882) Pilát 1942
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota gummosa (Lasch) Singer
Pholiota lenta (Persoon: Fries) Singer 1951
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pholiota populnea (Persoon: Fries) Kuyper & Tjallingii
Pholiota squarrosa (Weigel: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet: Person) Rolland
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fries) Quélet
Plicatura crispa (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Rea 1922
Pluteus plautus (Weinmann) Gillet
Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Saccardo
Polyporus brumalis (Persoon 1794: Fries 1821) Fries
Polyporus ciliatus Fries 1821
Psathyrella atrolaminata Kits v. Waveren
Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) Smith
Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.: Fr.) Orton
Psathyrella pygmaea (Bulliard: Fries) Singer 1951
Rhodocybe fallax (Quélet) Singer
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Ripartites tricholoma (Alb.& Schw.: Fries) Karsten
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula delica Fries
Russula emetica Fr. ss.str. non ss.Bres.
Russula emetica var.silvestris Sing.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melz.& Zvara
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula gracillima J.Schff.
Russula heterophylla (Fries) Fries
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula nobilis Velen.
Russula ochroleuca (Persoon) Fries
Russula parazurea J.Schff.
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula puellaris Fries
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula vesca Fries
Russula virescens (Schaeffer) Fries
Russula viscida Kudr.
Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.
Scutellinia scutellata (L.ex St.Amans) Lamb.
Steccherinum ochraceum (Persoon: Fries) Gray
Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow: Fries 1821) Gray 1821
Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch: Fries) Quélet
Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Merat: Fries) Fuckel 1870
Trametes gibbosa (Persoon 1801) Fries 1838
Trichaptum abietinum (Dickson 1793: Fries 1821) Ryvarden 1972
Tricholoma album (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
Tricholoma lascivum (Fries) Gillet (non ss.Ricken)
Tricholoma stiparophyllum (Lund.in Fr.) P.Karst.
Tylopilus felleus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Vascellum pratense (Persoon: Persoon) Kreisel 1962
Vibrissea truncorum Fries 1822
Volvariella gloiocephala (De Candolle: Fries) Boekhout & Enderle
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees: Fries) Maire 1902
Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.: St.Amans) Quél. ss.str.
Xerocomus rubellus Quél. non ss.Alessio
Xerula radicata (Relhan: Fries) Dörfelt
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier
Xylaria longipes (Nitschke) Dennis

Artenanzahl im Quadrant 4: 95
Agaricus aestivalis (Moeller) Pilát (non Schumacher 1803)
Agaricus augustus Fries
Agaricus semotus Fries
Agrocybe dura (Bolton: Fries) Singer
Amanita pantherina (De Candolle: Fries) Krombholz
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet: Vitt.) Bertil.
Auricularia auricula-judae (L.: Fr.) Schröt.
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles
Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.
Boletus luridus Schaeffer: Fries
Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon) Fries
Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard: Fries) Bataille
Clavulina coralloides (Linnaeus: Fries 1821) Schroeter 1888
Clitocybe fragrans (Withering: Fries) Kummer
Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli: Fries) Kummer
Coprinus impatiens (Fries) Quélet
Coprinus lagopus Fries
Coprinus plicatilis (Curt.:Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus radians (Desm.: Fries) Fries
Cortinarius (Phl.) multiformis (Fries) Fries ss.str. non Ricken
Cortinarius (Tel.) armillatus (Fries) Fries
Crepidotus epibryus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet ss.str. non ss.Norstein
Diatrype disciformis (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.
Encoelia furfuracea (Roth: Persoon) Karsten 1871
Exidia plana (Wiggers: Schleicher 1821) Donk
Flammulina velutipes (Curties: Fries) Singer (inkl. var.longispora Bas)
Fuligo septica (Fries) Wiggers s.l.
Geastrum fimbriatum Fries
Gymnopus hariolorum (De Candolle: Fries) Anton., Hall.& Noordel.
Hebeloma truncatum (Schaeffer: Fries) Kummer
Hydnellum scrobiculatum (Fr.: Secr.) Karsten
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dickson: Fries) Léveille
Hypholoma capnoides (Fries: Fries) Kummer 1871
Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries) Fries
Inocybe maculata Boudier 1885
Inonotus hispidus (Bulliard: Fries) Karsten
Laccaria amethystina (Huds.) Cke.
Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr
Lactarius blennius Fries
Lactarius subdulcis (Bulliard: Fries) Gray non ss. Lundell & Nannf.
Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fries
Leccinum crocipodium (Letellier) Watling
Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard: Fries) Fries
Lepista flaccida (Sowerby: Fries) Patouillard
Lepista nuda (Bulliard: Fries) Cooke
Leucopaxillus giganteus (Sow.:Fr.) Kuehn.& Mre.
Macrolepiota rhacodes (Vittadini) Singer
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bulliard: Fries 1821) Paechnatz ex Rauschert
Marasmius bulliardii Quél.
Megacollybia spec.
Meripilus giganteus (Persoon 1821: Fries 1821) Karsten 1882
Mycena galopus (Persoon: Fries) Kummer
Mycena tintinnabulum (Fries) Quélet
Nectria cinnabarina (Tode: Fries) Fries
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bulliard: Fries) Quélet
Panellus mitis (Persoon: Fries) Singer
Peniophora incarnata (Persoon: Fries 1821) Karsten 1889
Phaeolus spadiceus (Persoon: Fries) Rauschert
Phlebia radiata Fries
Pholiota aurivellus (Batsch: Fr.) Kumm.
Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fries) Kummer
Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq.: Fries) Kummer
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kumm.
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein.
Polyporus squamosus Hudson 1778: Fries 1821
Psathyrella spadicea (Schaeffer) Singer ss.auct.rec. non ss.Lge.
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacquin 1776: Fries 1821) Karsten 1881
Ramaria abietina (Persoon: Fries) Quélet 1888
Rhodocybe gemina (Fries) Kuyper & Noordeloos
Russula adusta Fries
Russula amoenolens Romagnesi
Russula claroflava Grove
Russula delica Fries
Russula densifolia Gillet ss.str. (non Lge., Bres., Schaeff.)
Russula emetica var.betularum (Hora) Romagn.
Russula foetens (Persoon: Fries) Fries
Russula grisea (Persoon) Fries ss.str. non ss.Schff.
Russula ionochlora Romagnesi
Russula maculata Quél.et Roz.
Russula nigricans (Bulliard) Fries
Russula pectinatoides Peck
Russula undulata Velen.
Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvára
Thelephora penicillata Persoon ex Fr.
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen 1788: Fries 1821) Pilát 1939
Trametes versicolor (Linnaeus 1753: Fries 1821) Pilát 1936
Tremella mesenterica Retz.in Hooker: Fries
Tricholoma argyraceum s.l.
Tricholoma cingulatum (Fries) Jacobasch
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer: Fries) Singer
Tubaria furfuracea (Persoon: Fries) Gillet 1874 non ss.Ricken
Xerula longipes (Bull.) R.Mre.
Xylaria hypoxylon (Linné ex Hooker) Dumortier